Einsiedeln (SUI)

Alpen Cup
Men's HS117

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Points
1
FUCHS Tim
1997
GER
271.8
2
STREITLER Patrick
1995
AUT
260.1
3
TOLLINGER Elias
1995
AUT
257.8
4
HERRMANN Michael
1994
GER
251.8
5
DUFTER Thomas
1996
GER
248.5
6
WEISS Franz
1996
GER
248.0
7
GREIDERER Simon
1996
AUT
244.3
8
BARTOL Tilen
1997
SLO
244.0
9
HAHN Julian
1997
GER
243.6
10
LECHNER Sepp
1994
GER
242.5
11
PEIER Killian
1995
SUI
240.8
12
RAVNIK Kristijan
1996
SLO
237.5
13
ASCHENWALD Philipp
1995
AUT
236.9
14
SIEGEL David
1996
GER
234.8
15
WAGNER Lukas
1995
GER
231.5
16
BRADATSCH Sebastian
1996
GER
231.3
17
STEINER Maximilian
1996
AUT
228.7
18
HOLLAUS Francesco
1994
AUT
228.3
19
ROYER Arthur
1996
FRA
228.0
20
VARESCO Daniele
1995
ITA
227.0
21
WINTER Paul
1997
GER
226.7
22
HOFER Thomas
1996
AUT
226.6
23
HAYBOECK Alexander
1995
AUT
226.2
24
MODIC Andraz
1996
SLO
224.7
25
GRUBER Markus
1994
AUT
224.3
25
HUBER Stefan
1994
AUT
224.3
27
SCHMID Martin
1996
AUT
221.6
28
VERBAJS Tomaz
1995
SLO
221.0
29
MENDEL Mario
1996
AUT
219.1
30
KARLEN Gabriel
1994
SUI
218.9
31
RUPITSCH Markus
1997
AUT
218.8
32
SCHULER Andreas
1995
SUI
218.3
33
BIRCHLER Tobias
1997
SUI
217.5
34
ROGELJ Matic
1996
SLO
213.9
35
PREVC Domen
1999
SLO
213.2
36
ERNST Benjamin
1995
SUI
212.3
37
SERETINEK Nejc
1996
SLO
210.5
38
KOSEC Jaka
1994
SLO
208.7
39
SAMEC Matevz
1997
SLO
208.3
40
MENZ Benedikt
1997
GER
207.4
41
HAMANN Martin
1997
GER
206.3
42
KOGLER Patrick
1997
AUT
206.1
43
DIESS Martin
1997
AUT
203.9
44
VODAN Aljaz
1995
SLO
203.3
45
SCHUBERT Johannes
1997
GER
202.7
46
WILFERT Nils
1995
GER
201.6
47
LESNIK Kristjan
1999
SLO
199.7
48
LOEFFLER Tobias
1994
GER
194.6
49
VON GRUENIGEN Luca
1997
SUI
193.8
50
SEME Urban
1997
SLO
189.8
51
DI LENARDO Zeno
1995
ITA
187.8
52
BRASME Paul
1997
FRA
182.6
53
SETNIKAR Rok
1996
SLO
180.7
54
NIEDHART Lukas
1994
SUI
176.8
55
EGLOFF Luca
1995
SUI
174.5
56
FAIVRE RAMPANT Julien
1994
FRA
172.7
57
JELAR Ziga
1997
SLO
168.1
58
ROCH DUPLAND Thomas
1996
FRA
165.0
59
REVILLIOD BLANCHARD Noelic
1997
FRA
155.4
60
VANINI Edouard
1994
FRA
154.3
61
RABAUT Guillaume
1997
FRA
137.9
62
SENONER Joy
1997
ITA
132.4
63
FUCHS Manuel
1999
SUI
122.0
64
CECON Federico
1994
ITA
121.0
65
MOSER Marco
1997
SUI
116.3
66
ANDEREGG Mario
1999
SUI
104.7
67
SILIH Zak
1995
SLO
87.2
68
RAEBER Robin
1998
SUI
69.1