Kranj (SLO)

Alpen Cup
Men's HS109
  •  
    1st Run:
     
    CET
  •  
    2nd Run:
     
    CET

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Points
1
OSTERC Aljaz
1999
SLO
240.6
2
PETER Dominik
2001
SUI
234.8
3
PRESECNIK Jernej
2002
SLO
231.3
4
SCHWANN Mika
1999
AUT
221.9
5
MASLE Rok
2004
SLO
218.4
6
MOERTH Francisco
1999
AUT
217.7
7
VIDIC Matija
2000
SLO
217.4
8
BOMBEK Jan
2001
SLO
215.6
9
CONTAMINE Mathis
2001
FRA
214.9
10
BREZOVNIK Medard
2000
SLO
214.8
11
MOERTH Claudio
2000
AUT
214.6
12
VODUSEK Lovro
2000
SLO
213.4
13
MAERKL Kilian
2000
GER
211.9
14
RAINER Stefan
1999
AUT
211.4
15
HAAGEN David
2002
AUT
210.6
16
HAUSWIRTH Sandro
2000
SUI
209.1
17
GERISCH Tom
2001
GER
206.6
18
KOS Lovro
1999
SLO
206.4
19
RITZER Josef
2000
AUT
205.8
20
MITTENDORFER Florian
1999
AUT
201.7
21
HAAS Claudio
2001
GER
201.3
22
HAHNE Benedikt
2000
GER
200.7
23
ORTNER Maximilian
2002
AUT
199.8
24
BATBY Alessandro
2001
FRA
199.3
25
MODRICKER Quirin
2001
GER
198.8
26
KETTERER Julian
2000
GER
196.7
27
TOPORIS Nejc
2000
SLO
196.0
27
REP Marcel
2002
SLO
196.0
29
CAMENZIND Noah
2002
SUI
195.8
30
BRAUN Finn
2002
GER
195.3
31
VAVERKA Petr
2003
CZE
195.0
32
RESINGER Peter
2000
AUT
194.1
32
HAFNAR Mark
2002
SLO
194.1
34
NIEDERBERGER Lean
2003
SUI
193.5
35
MUELLER Markus
2002
AUT
193.4
36
WOERGOETTER Marco
2002
AUT
193.0
37
LUDWIG Sebastian
2000
GER
192.4
38
HEUMANN Niclas
1999
GER
191.6
38
TSCHOFENIG Daniel
2002
AUT
191.6
40
MEDWED Elias
2002
AUT
190.5
41
CECON Francesco
2001
ITA
190.4
42
WHITE Jack
2001
FRA
189.0
43
LACROIX Olan
2001
SUI
187.5
44
GOLLER Max
2000
GER
185.9
45
GEYER Luca
2002
GER
185.7
46
WIENERROITHER Julian
1999
AUT
184.5
47
GRILC Tjas
2001
SLO
180.5
48
BRESADOLA Giovanni
2001
ITA
179.7
49
WEIGEL Lennart
2000
GER
178.8
50
WEIGEL Justin
1999
GER
178.5
51
SELCER Radek
2001
CZE
177.7
52
LIPOVSEK ROCNIK Miha
2003
SLO
176.1
53
GALIANI Mattia
2002
ITA
175.2
54
ROBNIK Luka
2001
SLO
174.0
55
IDESHEIM Yanick
2000
GER
173.8
56
JOVAN Tomi
2000
SLO
173.1
57
STRZINAR Marcel
2002
SLO
172.2
58
MILESI Enzo
2003
FRA
172.1
59
STANFEL Naim
1999
AUT
172.0
60
JEGLIC Timotej
2002
SLO
170.4
61
FUCHS Eric
2001
GER
169.9
62
MORODER Daniel
2002
ITA
167.9
63
KELLERMANN Sebestian
2000
CZE
167.7
64
KINDLIMANN Lars
2000
SUI
165.6
65
FOUBERT Valentin
2002
FRA
163.8
66
ZUPANEC David
2001
SLO
163.1
67
HLADNIK Matic
2002
SLO
162.6
68
RYDL Radek
2001
CZE
161.2
69
CHERVET Jules
2003
FRA
156.9
70
ERJAVEC Nace
2002
SLO
152.6
71
CAMPREGHER Andrea
2001
ITA
149.1
72
SLUKA Mikulas
2001
CZE
138.1
73
CECON Alexander
2000
ITA
126.8
74
SIKOLA Jakub
2001
CZE
121.9
75
HOLUB Benedikt
2000
CZE
77.3