Einsiedeln (SUI)

FIS Cup
Men's HS117

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Points
1
GREIDERER Simon
1996
AUT
130.0
2
STEKALA Andrzej
1995
POL
129.3
3
SELL Adrian
1998
GER
128.8
4
FUCHS Tim
1997
GER
128.0
5
HOFER Thomas
1996
AUT
123.3
6
SINKOVEC Jure
1985
SLO
121.0
7
SILIH Zak
1995
SLO
118.8
7
BRADATSCH Sebastian
1996
GER
118.8
9
MODIC Andraz
1996
SLO
118.4
9
JARZABEK Dawid
1999
POL
118.4
11
LEJA Krzysztof
1996
POL
118.3
11
SIEGEL Jonathan
1998
GER
118.3
13
RUDA Adam
1995
POL
117.4
14
SIEGEL David
1996
GER
117.3
15
HAMANN Martin
1997
GER
116.9
15
MIETUS Krzysztof
1991
POL
116.9
17
BIRCHLER Tobias
1997
SUI
116.5
18
PODZORSKI Lukasz
1996
POL
114.7
18
LAVTIZAR Anze
1996
SLO
114.7
20
JELAR Ziga
1997
SLO
113.8
21
LACKNER Thomas
1993
AUT
112.8
22
LEAROYD Jonathan
2000
FRA
112.4
23
HAYBOECK Alexander
1995
AUT
111.4
23
MAYLAENDER Jan
1992
GER
111.4
25
WALLACE Brian
1993
USA
111.0
25
KARTA Samet
1993
TUR
111.0
25
CONTAMINE Mathis
2001
FRA
111.0
28
STEINER Maximilian
1996
AUT
110.9
29
KUS Jan
1998
SLO
110.1
29
ROCH DUPLAND Thomas
1996
FRA
110.1
31
PAVLOVCIC Bor
1998
SLO
109.7
32
WANGLER Niklas
1993
GER
108.3
33
SCHULER Andreas
1995
SUI
108.0
34
HAUSWIRTH Sandro
2000
SUI
107.9
35
MAYLAENDER Axel
1998
GER
107.8
36
TOROK Eduard
1997
ROU
107.7
37
KYTOESAHO Niko
1999
FIN
107.4
38
SCHMALNAUER Maximilian
1998
AUT
106.9
39
CINTIMAR Muhammet Irfan
1997
TUR
104.7
40
PEIER Killian
1995
SUI
103.7
41
ROGELJ Urban
1998
SLO
103.3
42
IPCIOGLU Fatih Arda
1997
TUR
102.2
43
KRAPEZ David
1993
SLO
100.9
44
MITROFAN Nicolae Sorin
1999
ROU
100.5
45
BARTOL Tilen
1997
SLO
100.2
46
SCHUBERT Johannes
1997
GER
99.6
47
DEMIR Ayberk
1997
TUR
99.0
48
ROMANG Kevin
1999
SUI
98.7
49
PITEA Sorin Iulian
1997
ROU
95.1
50
MATTOON Nicholas
1995
USA
94.1
51
CLARET TOURNIER Luc
1996
FRA
91.7
52
FALKENSTEINER Michael
1998
AUT
90.6
53
KRASSNEGGER Jan-oswald
1997
AUT
90.0
54
HUG Tim
1987
SUI
82.8
55
MUELLER Pascal
2001
SUI
81.4
55
ESPIAU Martin
1995
FRA
81.4
57
FUCHS Manuel
1999
SUI
80.4
58
VON GRUENIGEN Luca
1997
SUI
78.8
59
ANDEREGG Mario
1999
SUI
77.7
60
RABAUT Guillaume
1997
FRA
76.5
61
LARSON Casey
1998
USA
75.2
62
EDLUND Trevor
1997
USA
70.1
63
GASIENICA Patrick
1998
USA
68.7
64
PERINI Janne
1999
SUI
66.4
65
LACROIX Olan
2001
SUI
60.8
66
BROWN A J
1995
USA
59.7
67
KAISER Ben
1998
USA
58.6
68
GUNGEN Munir
1998
TUR
54.3
69
MOLNAR Kristof
2000
HUN
45.6
70
MOLNAR Florian
2002
HUN
43.4
71
KELEMEN Peter
1999
HUN
32.4