Einsiedeln (SUI)

Alpen Cup
Men's HS117
  •  
    2nd Run:
     
    CET

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Points
1
HAAGEN David
2002
AUT
134.2
2
RAIMUND Philipp
2000
GER
130.1
3
VODUSEK Lovro
2000
SLO
119.1
4
CONTAMINE Mathis
2001
FRA
115.6
5
HAUSWIRTH Sandro
2000
SUI
115.1
6
PETER Dominik
2001
SUI
112.4
7
SCHWANN Mika
1999
AUT
111.8
8
LIENHER Maximilian
1999
AUT
111.7
9
OSTERC Aljaz
1999
SLO
111.0
10
VALTINER Noah
1999
AUT
110.5
11
KOS Lovro
1999
SLO
107.9
12
GERISCH Tom
2001
GER
107.7
13
BATBY Alessandro
2001
FRA
106.9
14
GOLLER Max
2000
GER
106.8
15
ROTH Luca
2000
GER
106.4
16
GRILC Tjas
2001
SLO
105.3
17
BRESADOLA Giovanni
2001
ITA
105.0
18
LIPOVSEK ROCNIK Miha
2003
SLO
104.9
19
MOERTH Francisco
1999
AUT
104.1
19
KAHOFER Timon-Pascal
1999
AUT
104.1
21
RAINER Stefan
1999
AUT
103.6
22
HAAS Claudio
2001
GER
102.3
23
PRESECNIK Jernej
2002
SLO
101.9
24
WOERGOETTER Marco
2002
AUT
101.3
25
HEUMANN Niclas
1999
GER
100.4
26
ROSAR Urh
2003
SLO
99.9
27
ORTNER Maximilian
2002
AUT
98.7
28
FOUBERT Valentin
2002
FRA
97.4
29
GALIANI Mattia
2002
ITA
95.9
30
MODRICKER Quirin
2001
GER
95.4
31
HAHNE Benedikt
2000
GER
95.1
32
WEIGEL Justin
1999
GER
94.6
33
PRAUN Valentin
2001
AUT
94.5
33
CECON Francesco
2001
ITA
94.5
35
ZAMBELLI Gabriele
1999
ITA
94.2
36
OBLAK Rok
2001
SLO
93.2
37
ROBNIK Luka
2001
SLO
90.9
37
FUCHS Eric
2001
GER
90.9
39
GRUNDMANN Paul Justus
2003
GER
89.7
40
MAERKL Kilian
2000
GER
89.1
41
MOERTH Claudio
2000
AUT
88.8
42
SLUKA Mikulas
2001
CZE
87.3
43
KINDLIMANN Lars
2000
SUI
86.9
44
MITTENDORFER Florian
1999
AUT
86.3
45
MORODER Daniel
2002
ITA
86.0
46
STANFEL Naim
1999
AUT
83.7
47
CAMENZIND Noah
2002
SUI
82.8
48
HAFNAR Mark
2002
SLO
81.9
49
VIDIC Matija
2000
SLO
81.8
50
LACROIX Olan
2001
SUI
81.0
51
PRESTERL Domen
2000
SLO
79.5
52
WEIGEL Lennart
2000
GER
79.0
53
BRAUN Finn
2002
GER
76.8
54
WACKERNELL Julian
2000
AUT
74.6
55
RESINGER Peter
2000
AUT
73.7
56
ERJAVEC Nace
2002
SLO
72.8
57
WHITE Jack
2001
FRA
71.9
58
ANDEREGG Mario
1999
SUI
71.3
59
CHERVET Jules
2003
FRA
69.2
60
SIKOLA Jakub
2001
CZE
69.0
61
CAMPREGHER Andrea
2001
ITA
67.4
62
WASSER Yanick
2004
SUI
66.9
63
CECON Alexander
2000
ITA
66.4
64
HLADNIK Matic
2002
SLO
66.2
65
ZUPANEC David
2001
SLO
63.6
66
NIEDERBERGER Lean
2003
SUI
63.1
67
SPIEWOK Simon
2002
GER
62.3
68
RYDL Radek
2001
CZE
58.7
69
MILESI Enzo
2003
FRA
55.6
70
RUNGGALDIER Robin
2002
ITA
54.2
71
HAUSER Krystof
2002
CZE
41.5
72
DIEU Mickael
2003
FRA
40.5