Bischofshofen (AUT)

Continental Cup
Men's HS140

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Points
1
FETTNER Manuel
1985
AUT
277.0
2
KOCH Martin
1982
AUT
259.8
3
KRAUS Marinus
1991
GER
252.2
4
LANISEK Anze
1996
SLO
243.2
5
DELLASEGA Roberto
1990
ITA
241.4
6
UNTERBERGER David
1988
AUT
240.1
7
ZIOBRO Jan
1991
POL
240.0
8
MAYLAENDER Jan
1992
GER
238.2
9
KOZISEK Cestmir
1991
CZE
237.1
10
HULA Stefan
1986
POL
235.8
11
BOGNER Tobias
1990
GER
234.4
11
PFANNENSTILL Elias
1990
AUT
234.4
13
SCHOFT Felix
1990
GER
231.6
14
STROLZ Andreas
1988
AUT
230.0
15
DESCOMBES SEVOIE Vincent
1984
FRA
229.8
16
BJERKEENGEN Fredrik
1988
NOR
228.0
17
POPPINGER Manuel
1989
AUT
223.6
18
HAZETDINOV Ilmir
1991
RUS
223.3
19
EISENBICHLER Markus
1991
GER
220.8
20
MUELLER Lukas
1992
AUT
219.9
21
DIETHART Thomas
1992
AUT
219.4
22
SWENSEN Vegard
1986
NOR
218.8
22
HAYBOECK Stefan
1989
AUT
218.8
24
KAELIN Pascal
1993
SUI
218.1
25
AIGNER Clemens
1993
AUT
216.9
26
ZAPOTOCZNY Andrzej
1991
POL
215.3
27
STAUDER Christoph
1992
AUT
213.9
28
ALEXANDER Nicholas
1988
USA
213.0
29
HAUER Joachim
1991
NOR
211.1
30
GUGG Florian
1994
AUT
204.1
31
BARTOL Gasper
1991
SLO
107.4
32
PRISLIC Ernest
1993
SLO
106.5
33
MABBOUX Alexandre
1991
FRA
106.0
34
LEYHE Stephan
1992
GER
104.6
34
SARDYKO Alexander
1990
RUS
104.6
36
JUSTIN Rok
1993
SLO
103.8
36
TOLLINGER Elias
1995
AUT
103.8
38
SEDLAK Borek
1981
CZE
103.4
39
PASCHKE Pius
1990
GER
103.3
40
PEIER Killian
1995
SUI
102.8
41
SCHIFFNER Markus
1992
AUT
102.4
41
KOROLEV Alexey
1987
KAZ
102.4
43
POGRAJC Andraz
1991
SLO
101.9
44
ZUPANCIC Miran
1989
SLO
101.8
44
NOMME Martti
1993
EST
101.8
46
KRAMARSIC Matic
1990
SLO
101.5
46
RUTKOWSKI Lukasz
1988
POL
101.5
48
IPATOV Dimitry
1984
RUS
101.0
49
HORLACHER Kevin
1989
GER
100.0
50
BRANDT Johan Martin
1987
NOR
98.5
51
EGLOFF Pascal
1992
SUI
98.3
52
KOT Jakub
1990
POL
97.9
53
ROEE Espen
1993
NOR
96.1
54
EGGENHOFER Markus
1987
AUT
95.2
55
FAIRALL Nicholas
1989
USA
95.1
56
WALLACE Brian
1993
USA
93.8
57
HUBER Daniel
1993
AUT
92.9
58
BIELA Stanislaw
1994
POL
91.7
59
MAYER Nicolas
1990
FRA
91.5
59
SOMMER Pascal
1992
SUI
91.5
61
MITCHELL Eric
1992
CAN
88.8
62
HAJEK Antonin
1987
CZE
88.6
63
DE CRIGNIS Alessio
1990
ITA
88.3
64
SOKOLENKO Konstantin
1987
KAZ
85.6
65
GLASDER Michael
1989
USA
85.5
66
VIRY David
1989
FRA
84.7
67
SAMMELSELG Siim-Tanel
1993
EST
84.6
68
MANDL Ziga
1990
SLO
84.2
69
MAZOCH Jiri
1990
CZE
81.7
70
LUNARDI Michael
1992
ITA
81.1
71
ZHAPAROV Marat
1985
KAZ
80.1
72
MUMINOV Sabirzhan
1994
KAZ
70.6
73
DELLASEGA Diego
1990
ITA
66.3
74
SZILAGYI Akos
1995
HUN
16.2
Disqualified