Bischofshofen (AUT)

FIS
Men's K90

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Points
1
INNAUER Toni
1958
AUT
236.2
2
BOBAK Stanislaw
1956
POL
225.5
3
SAETRE Johan
1952
NOR
225
4
SCHNABL Karl
1954
AUT
223.5
5
BACHLER Reinhold
1944
AUT
222.4
6
DANNEBERG Jochen
1953
DDR
222
7
WANNER Rudi
1951
AUT
218
8
ECKSTEIN B.
1953
DDR
216.9
9
HöHNL R.
1946
TCH
212.2
10
BOROVITIN A.
1954
SOV
211.2
11
SCHWINGHAMMER Sepp
1950
GER
211.1
12
NAPALKOV G.
1948
SOV
210.2
13
BALCAR Jindrich
1950
TCH
208.8
14
STEINER Walter
1951
SUI
208.4
15
SCHWABL Walter
AUT
206.8
16
BERGERUD Per
1956
NOR
206.3
17
KARAPUSOV Aleks
1955
SOV
206
18
PAWLUSIAK Tadeusz
POL
205.6
19
FELIX Ivo
TCH
204.5
20
SKODA Leos
1953
TCH
200.3
21
WALLNER Hans
1953
AUT
198.9
22
ASCHENBACH Dietmar
DDR
197.2
23
HALVORSEN Finn
1947
NOR
196.6
24
PüRSTL Willi
1955
AUT
196.1
25
SUSLIKOV Sergej
SOV
193.7
26
KRZYSZTOFFIAK Adam
POL
193.2
27
BONETTI Josef
SUI
191.4
28
IWANOV Jury
1952
SOV
191.3
29
GROSCHE Alfred
1950
GER
191.1
30
SAITSCHIK Sergej
1957
SOV
190.9
30
TOERMAENEN J.
1954
FIN
190.9
32
MILLONIG Hans
1952
AUT
190.2
33
PRYTZ Fritjof
1943
NOR
188.4
34
EGLOFF Ernst
SUI
187.8
35
ASCHENBACH Hans-Georg
1951
DDR
185.9
36
BLUMEN Harry
FIN
185
37
GLASS Henry
1953
DDR
183.9
38
SOLBUSTAD Kai
NOR
182.2
39
JANOUCH Z.
CZE
182.1
40
GüRTLER Rupert
AUT
179.7
41
KALININ J.
SOV
178.4
42
BRANDSEGG Odd
1948
SWE
177.4
43
KARLSSON Christer
SWE
174.5
44
KAEYHKO Tauno
1950
FIN
174.2
45
SCHMIDT R.
1948
DDR
173.5
46
NORCIC Bogdan
1950
JUG
168.3
47
TUSCH Rudi
GER
167.8
48
LOSTREK Janez
JUG
165.6
49
V. GRUENIGEN Ernst
SUI
164.6
50
MLAKAR Marko
JUG
163.7
51
RAEISAINEN T.
1949
FIN
163.1
52
HABERSATTER Walter
1930
AUT
162.6
53
LEITNER Peter
1956
GER
161.1
54
ROMBACH Frank
GER
158.6
55
KAMPF D.
DDR
157.2
56
RAUTIONAHO Esko
1950
FIN
157.1
57
DEMSA Janez
JUG
155.3
58
WALUS Janusz
POL
152.9
59
GRETTE Odd
NOR
151.4
60
BALCAR Jaroslav
1953
TCH
150.4
61
STOLOWSKI Aleks.
POL
149.1
62
LINDBAECK Haakon
SWE
144.6
63
WURSTHORN Albert
GER
144.1
64
DENNEY Jim
1983
USA
143.3
65
NAES Bjarne
NOR
142.9
66
MARTIN Paul
CAN
142.1
67
WILSON Peter
CAN
140.6
68
GRAVES Richard
CAN
137.1
69
MARTIN Jerri
USA
135.2
70
ROCHE Michel
FRA
132.6
71
LUNDQUIST Andreas
SWE
131.9
72
ELIMAEAE Lennart
SWE
130.3
73
SCHMID Hans
1948
SUI
129.6
74
HYVäVINEN P.
FIN
127.7
75
MATTILA Esa
SWE
126.6
76
WEBER Martin
1954
DDR
125.7
77
POIROT Gilbert
1944
FRA
124
78
IANKOV Ivan
BUL
122.2
79
WINDSPERGER G.
USA
121
80
MC NEILL Chr.
1954
USA
119.8
81
NORDGREN Rolf
SWE
112.9
82
IDRAVKOV Zdravko
BUL
111.9
83
GRADY Don
CAN
110.2
84
JACOBERGER Ph.
FRA
109.7
85
BOITSCHOV Valentin
1958
BUL
92.7
86
GAILLARD Jacques
FRA
89.4