Bischofshofen (AUT)

Qualification
Men's HS140
  •  
    1st Run:
     
    CET

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Points
1
KOCH Martin
1982
AUT
141.5
3
UHRMANN Michael
1978
GER
138.0
8
VASSILIEV Dimitry
1979
RUS
126.5
9
JACOBSEN Anders
1985
NOR
125.4
10
OLLI Harri
1985
FIN
123.0
11
KASAI Noriaki
1972
JPN
122.7
11
KUETTEL Andreas
1979
SUI
122.7
13
DAMJAN Jernej
1983
SLO
121.3
14
EVENSEN Johan Remen
1985
NOR
120.8
16
THURNBICHLER Stefan
1984
AUT
119.0
18
CHEDAL Emmanuel
1983
FRA
116.7
18
STOCH Kamil
1987
POL
116.7
20
KARELIN Pavel
1990
RUS
115.8
21
MEZNAR Mitja
1988
SLO
115.7
22
NEUMAYER Michael
1979
GER
115.6
23
INNAUER Mario
1990
AUT
114.9
24
KRANJEC Robert
1981
SLO
114.4
26
HAYBOECK Michael
1991
AUT
113.2
27
LJOEKELSOEY Roar
1976
NOR
113.1
29
WANK Andreas
1988
GER
113.0
30
KEITURI Kalle
1984
FIN
109.0
31
JANDA Jakub
1978
CZE
108.5
32
HLAVA Lukas
1984
CZE
108.4
32
KORNILOV Denis
1986
RUS
108.4
34
HAUTAMAEKI Matti
1981
FIN
108.0
35
FETTNER Manuel
1985
AUT
107.5
36
MUELLER Lukas
1992
AUT
107.1
36
YUMOTO Fumihisa
1984
JPN
107.1
38
TOCHIMOTO Shohei
1989
JPN
106.7
39
HULA Stefan
1986
POL
106.2
40
EGGENHOFER Markus
1987
AUT
105.3
41
COLLOREDO Sebastian
1987
ITA
105.2
41
KIM Hyun-Ki
1983
KOR
105.2
43
SCHMITT Martin
1978
GER
104.8
44
HILDE Tom
1987
NOR
103.9
45
CIKL Martin
1987
CZE
103.5
46
UNTERBERGER David
1988
AUT
103.0
47
FREITAG Richard
1991
GER
102.6
48
KOVALJEFF Kai
1985
FIN
102.1
49
MORASSI Andrea
1988
ITA
100.7
50
KARPENKO Nikolay
1981
KAZ
100.6
51
TAKEUCHI Taku
1987
JPN
100.3
52
PREVC Peter
1992
SLO
99.8
53
MIETUS Krzysztof
1991
POL
96.6
54
LAZZARONI David
1985
FRA
96.0
55
KARAULOV Ivan
1980
KAZ
95.2
56
KOUDELKA Roman
1989
CZE
92.0
57
STROLZ Andreas
1988
AUT
90.7
58
GANGNES Kenneth
1989
NOR
88.4
59
MECHLER Maximilian
1984
GER
87.0
60
BALKAASEN Fredrik
1989
SWE
86.9
61
ALEXANDER Nicholas
1988
USA
85.6
62
ZMORAY Tomas
1989
SVK
77.1
63
DESCOMBES SEVOIE Vincent
1984
FRA
75.7
64
LAMB Chris
1989
USA
71.2
65
LARINTO Ville
1990
FIN
65.2
66
GRIMHOLM Isak
1985
SWE
63.4
Disqualified
Did not start