Garmisch-Partenkirchen (GER)

Continental Cup
Men's HS140

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Points
1
STOCH Kamil
1987
POL
259.2
2
STROLZ Andreas
1988
AUT
245.3
3
KUBACKI Dawid
1990
POL
240.9
4
SEDLAK Borek
1981
CZE
229.5
5
HULA Stefan
1986
POL
229.1
6
TEPES Jurij
1989
SLO
228.3
7
MIETUS Krzysztof
1991
POL
225.4
8
MUELLER Lukas
1992
AUT
221.7
9
FREITAG Richard
1991
GER
221.4
10
SCHOFT Felix
1990
GER
221.3
11
UNTERBERGER David
1988
AUT
220.6
12
KOT Maciej
1991
POL
218.6
12
HAJEK Antonin
1987
CZE
218.6
14
URBANC Rok
1985
SLO
218.1
15
MATURA Jan
1980
CZE
217.3
16
HLAVA Lukas
1984
CZE
217.1
17
KOVALJEFF Kai
1985
FIN
216.3
18
ZOGRAFSKI Vladimir
1993
BUL
214.5
19
SLIZ Rafal
1983
POL
214.4
20
PIKL Primoz
1982
SLO
210.3
21
QUECK Danny
1989
GER
207.7
22
DIETHART Thomas
1992
AUT
206.3
23
BOSHCHUK Volodymyr
1982
UKR
203.1
24
MUSIOL Julian
1986
GER
199.5
25
MECHLER Maximilian
1984
GER
196.3
26
TROFIMOV Roman-Sergeevich
1989
RUS
193.6
27
KRAUS Marinus
1991
GER
191.7
28
ULMER Christian
1984
GER
187.2
29
BRODAUF Felix
1989
GER
182.1
30
KARELIN Pavel
1990
RUS
170.9
31
NAGLIC Tomaz
1989
SLO
102.0
32
ZIMA Rok
1988
SLO
101.0
33
WINKLER David
1989
GER
99.7
34
RUTKOWSKI Lukasz
1988
POL
98.4
35
EGGENHOFER Markus
1987
AUT
97.4
36
LEBAN Luka
1992
SLO
96.9
37
BOGNER Tobias
1990
GER
96.5
38
HRGOTA Robert
1988
SLO
95.2
39
KARPENKO Nikolay
1981
KAZ
93.3
40
SCHULER Adrian
1992
SUI
93.0
41
HAYBOECK Stefan
1989
AUT
92.5
42
EGLOFF Pascal
1992
SUI
92.4
43
OBERMAYR Johannes
1993
AUT
92.0
44
JUDEZ Dejan
1990
SLO
90.5
45
SHUMBARETS Vitaliy
1983
UKR
90.1
46
ZHAPAROV Radik
1984
KAZ
87.4
47
ROSLIAKOV Ilja
1983
RUS
84.8
48
GRIGOLI Marco
1991
SUI
83.8
49
NORDIN Carl
1989
SWE
83.7
50
MAEAETTAE Jarkko
1994
FIN
82.8
51
NARITA Yusuke
1991
JPN
82.4
51
LEYHE Stephan
1992
GER
82.4
53
EISENBICHLER Markus
1991
GER
81.6
54
PAULI Arthur
1989
AUT
81.1
55
SAAPUNKI Sami
1994
FIN
80.7
56
HORST Florian
1990
GER
80.6
56
GRIMHOLM Isak
1985
SWE
80.6
58
FRANCAIS Remi
1989
SUI
80.1
58
ZHURAKIVSKYY Vasyl
1991
UKR
80.1
60
HORLACHER Kevin
1989
GER
79.6
61
LEVKIN Evgeni
1992
KAZ
78.3
62
NIEMI Sami
1991
FIN
75.6
63
IPATOV Dimitry
1984
RUS
75.2
64
HERMANN Nico
1989
GER
73.8
65
LARSSON Josef
1989
SWE
70.6
66
SATO Yukiya
1995
JPN
69.6
67
ANISIMOV Maksim
1983
BLR
67.9
68
TAKHTAKHUNOV Assan
1986
KAZ
65.1
69
SIMON Erik
1987
GER
59.7
70
PAVLOV Bogomil
1992
BUL
53.4
71
YOKOKAWA Ryota
1992
JPN
51.2
72
DYSKO Yaroslav
1990
UKR
46.6
73
OKADA Kinya
1992
JPN
30.3
Disqualified