Engelberg (SUI)

Continental Cup
Men's HS137

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Points
1
MUOTKA Olli
1988
FIN
251.8
2
INNAUER Mario
1990
AUT
251.2
3
GRIGOLI Marco
1991
SUI
242.4
4
KRAMARSIC Matic
1990
SLO
241.7
5
ELVERUM SORSELL Kim Rene
1988
NOR
237.6
6
SPAETH Georg
1981
GER
236.2
7
POPPINGER Manuel
1989
AUT
234.5
8
FANNEMEL Anders
1991
NOR
232.7
9
PUNGERTAR Matjaz
1990
SLO
232.6
10
NIEMI Sami
1991
FIN
230.9
11
MEZNAR Mitja
1988
SLO
230.6
12
DIETHART Thomas
1992
AUT
230.2
13
CHOI Heung-Chul
1981
KOR
229.9
14
ZIMA Rok
1988
SLO
228.0
14
DELLASEGA Diego
1990
ITA
228.0
16
KOT Maciej
1991
POL
227.9
17
KUETTEL Andreas
1979
SUI
227.8
18
JUDEZ Dejan
1990
SLO
227.3
19
SINKOVEC Jure
1985
SLO
226.8
20
HAYBOECK Stefan
1989
AUT
226.7
21
DESCOMBES SEVOIE Vincent
1984
FRA
225.8
22
KOT Jakub
1990
POL
224.0
23
NAGLIC Tomaz
1989
SLO
223.0
24
CIKL Martin
1987
CZE
222.7
24
EGGENHOFER Markus
1987
AUT
222.7
26
QUECK Danny
1989
GER
221.0
27
HRGOTA Robert
1988
SLO
220.3
28
MURANKA Klemens
1994
POL
217.1
29
FUHRE Jan
1991
NOR
209.8
30
LEYHE Stephan
1992
GER
205.0
31
MAEAETTAE Jarkko
1994
FIN
109.2
32
FRENETTE Peter
1992
USA
108.3
33
SLIZ Rafal
1983
POL
107.9
34
WINKLER David
1989
GER
107.4
34
MAYER Nicolas
1990
FRA
107.4
36
KIM Hyun-Ki
1983
KOR
106.5
37
THURNBICHLER Thomas
1989
AUT
106.2
37
HAJEK Antonin
1987
CZE
106.2
39
ZHAPAROV Radik
1984
KAZ
106.0
40
KLUSEK Bartlomiej
1993
POL
105.9
41
STJERNEN Andreas
1988
NOR
105.6
41
BERGGAARD Mats S
1995
NOR
105.6
41
CHERVYAKOV Georgiy
1990
RUS
105.6
44
BYRT Tomasz
1993
POL
104.2
45
IPATOV Dimitry
1984
RUS
103.8
45
BOGNER Tobias
1990
GER
103.8
47
MIETUS Grzegorz
1993
POL
102.9
48
ZYLA Piotr
1987
POL
102.0
49
CHOI Yong-Jik
1982
KOR
101.5
50
FRANCAIS Remi
1989
SUI
100.6
51
DESCHWANDEN Gregor
1991
SUI
100.1
52
HORLACHER Kevin
1989
GER
98.7
53
BRODAUF Felix
1989
GER
98.3
54
OSHEPKOV Stanislav
1989
RUS
97.1
55
BOSHCHUK Volodymyr
1982
UKR
96.9
56
BALKAASEN Fredrik
1989
SWE
96.4
57
VACULIK Ondrej
1986
CZE
95.6
58
UNTERBERGER David
1988
AUT
94.7
59
ROSLIAKOV Ilja
1983
RUS
93.8
60
LAZAROVYCH Oleksandr
1984
UKR
92.7
61
SHUMBARETS Vitaliy
1983
UKR
91.9
62
SCHULER Adrian
1992
SUI
91.5
63
KOZISEK Cestmir
1991
CZE
91.4
64
DELLASEGA Roberto
1990
ITA
91.0
65
SKLETT Vegard-Haukoe
1986
NOR
89.7
66
TAKHTAKHUNOV Assan
1986
KAZ
87.8
66
EGLOFF Pascal
1992
SUI
87.8
68
ANKEN Olivier
1993
SUI
84.6
69
SOKOLENKO Konstantin
1987
KAZ
84.3
70
JOHNSON Anders
1989
USA
84.1
71
BRESADOLA Davide
1988
ITA
83.3
72
NORDIN Carl
1989
SWE
83.1
73
ALEXANDER Nicholas
1988
USA
81.5
74
DE CRIGNIS Alessio
1990
ITA
80.1
75
KAELIN Pascal
1993
SUI
79.2
76
LARSSON Josef
1989
SWE
78.3
77
VIRY David
1989
FRA
77.3
78
GLASDER Michael
1989
USA
68.8
79
TUDOR Remus
1993
ROU
67.3
80
GRIMHOLM Isak
1985
SWE
65.6
81
SCHMID Tommy
1988
SUI
62.4
82
KANG Chil-ku
1984
KOR
61.9
83
BERNEY Guillaume
1992
SUI
56.1
84
AALST, VAN DER Oldrik
1995
NED
49.2
85
DYSKO Yaroslav
1990
UKR
45.8
Disqualified