Lillehammer (NOR)

Qualification
Men's HS138
  •  
    1st Run:
     
    CET

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Points
1
EISENBICHLER Markus
1991
GER
163.1
2
FREITAG Richard
1991
GER
151.9
3
KRAFT Stefan
1993
AUT
151.8
4
WELLINGER Andreas
1995
GER
151.4
5
JOHANSSON Robert
1990
NOR
151.3
6
STJERNEN Andreas
1988
NOR
149.1
7
FANNEMEL Anders
1991
NOR
148.9
8
KOUDELKA Roman
1989
CZE
147.1
9
FORFANG Johann Andre
1995
NOR
146.0
10
ZYLA Piotr
1987
POL
145.9
11
DAMJAN Jernej
1983
SLO
145.6
12
KOT Maciej
1991
POL
144.9
13
LANISEK Anze
1996
SLO
141.4
14
PREVC Peter
1992
SLO
140.9
15
KASAI Noriaki
1972
JPN
134.1
16
MAEAETTAE Jarkko
1994
FIN
131.7
17
ITO Daiki
1985
JPN
131.6
18
LEYHE Stephan
1992
GER
130.6
19
SCHLIERENZAUER Gregor
1990
AUT
130.5
20
HAYBOECK Michael
1991
AUT
130.4
21
POLASEK Viktor
1997
CZE
130.1
22
KOFLER Andreas
1984
AUT
130.0
23
AUNE Joakim
1993
NOR
129.2
24
AMMANN Simon
1981
SUI
129.1
25
STOCH Kamil
1987
POL
128.5
26
SCHIFFNER Markus
1992
AUT
128.0
27
DESCOMBES SEVOIE Vincent
1984
FRA
127.7
28
ROMASHOV Alexey
1992
RUS
127.2
29
FETTNER Manuel
1985
AUT
126.4
30
JANDA Jakub
1978
CZE
126.0
31
HULA Stefan
1986
POL
125.9
32
SAKUYAMA Kento
1990
JPN
124.1
33
PREVC Domen
1999
SLO
123.4
34
TAKEUCHI Taku
1987
JPN
122.8
35
DESCHWANDEN Gregor
1991
SUI
121.6
36
HILDE Tom
1987
NOR
121.1
37
TEPES Jurij
1989
SLO
120.8
38
ZIOBRO Jan
1991
POL
120.3
39
GEIGER Karl
1993
GER
118.8
40
PEIER Killian
1995
SUI
118.5
41
MURANKA Klemens
1994
POL
118.4
42
LARINTO Ville
1990
FIN
116.9
43
INSAM Alex
1997
ITA
116.5
44
NAZAROV Mikhail
1994
RUS
115.8
45
BICKNER Kevin
1996
USA
114.8
46
BRESADOLA Davide
1988
ITA
114.4
47
BOYD-CLOWES Mackenzie
1991
CAN
114.2
48
STURSA Vojtech
1995
CZE
113.0
49
WANK Andreas
1988
GER
112.9
50
SEMENIC Anze
1993
SLO
112.7
51
TANDE Daniel Andre
1994
NOR
111.7
52
DEZMAN Nejc
1992
SLO
105.8
53
KUBACKI Dawid
1990
POL
103.2
54
KOBAYASHI Junshiro
1991
JPN
101.7
55
BAZHENOV Aleksandr
1995
RUS
100.9
56
KLIMOV Evgeniy
1994
RUS
98.6
57
IPCIOGLU Fatih Arda
1997
TUR
95.4
58
ZHAPAROV Marat
1985
KAZ
94.6
59
RHOADS William
1995
USA
89.1
60
COLLOREDO Sebastian
1987
ITA
88.7
61
GLASDER Michael
1989
USA
85.6
62
AALTO Antti
1995
FIN
80.9
63
LARSON Casey
1998
USA
76.3
64
TKACHENKO Sergey
1999
KAZ
73.7
65
SCHULER Andreas
1995
SUI
70.9
66
DELLASEGA Roberto
1990
ITA
69.3
67
KARPENKO Nikolay
1981
KAZ
68.7
68
NURMSALU Kaarel
1991
EST
67.8
69
MUMINOV Sabirzhan
1994
KAZ
63.0
Disqualified