Vikersund (NOR)

Continental Cup
Men's HS117

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Points
1
PREVC Cene
1996
SLO
284.9
2
HILDE Tom
1987
NOR
282.8
3
ZIOBRO Jan
1991
POL
282.1
4
SEMENIC Anze
1993
SLO
281.9
5
PAVLOVCIC Bor
1998
SLO
279.7
6
PASCHKE Pius
1990
GER
279.5
7
REISENAUER Janni
1997
AUT
278.3
8
GRANERUD Halvor Egner
1996
NOR
277.7
9
TOLLINGER Elias
1995
AUT
275.2
10
HOFFMANN Felix
1997
GER
275.1
11
JUSTIN Rok
1993
SLO
275.0
12
ALTENBURGER Florian
1993
AUT
274.1
13
HUBER Daniel
1993
AUT
273.9
14
AUNE Joakim
1993
NOR
271.6
15
POGRAJC Andraz
1991
SLO
271.1
16
WOHLGENANNT Ulrich
1994
AUT
269.7
16
BUSKUM Andreas Granerud
1996
NOR
269.7
18
KOZISEK Cestmir
1991
CZE
261.1
19
HUBER Stefan
1994
AUT
260.9
20
BIEGUN Krzysztof
1994
POL
260.8
21
SCHMID Constantin
1999
GER
260.5
21
BIELA Stanislaw
1994
POL
260.5
23
BRESADOLA Davide
1988
ITA
258.5
24
SCHULER Andreas
1995
SUI
257.7
25
COLLOREDO Sebastian
1987
ITA
257.2
26
IPCIOGLU Fatih Arda
1997
TUR
255.4
27
ASIKAINEN Lauri
1989
FIN
255.3
28
WOLNY Jakub
1995
POL
252.6
29
HAMANN Martin
1997
GER
252.1
30
TKACHENKO Sergey
1999
KAZ
235.0
31
SOEBERG Sigurd Nymoen
1994
NOR
126.2
32
KLUSEK Bartlomiej
1993
POL
125.3
33
BAZHENOV Aleksandr
1995
RUS
125.2
34
BJOERENG Joacim Oedegaard
1995
NOR
125.1
35
KRAUS Marinus
1991
GER
123.8
36
NAGLIC Tomaz
1989
SLO
122.9
37
MIETUS Krzysztof
1991
POL
122.6
38
POLASEK Viktor
1997
CZE
122.5
39
AALTO Antti
1995
FIN
122.4
40
ZUPANCIC Miran
1989
SLO
122.0
41
EGLOFF Luca
1995
SUI
121.2
41
ROCH DUPLAND Thomas
1996
FRA
121.2
43
BJERKEENGEN Fredrik
1988
NOR
121.1
44
KORHONEN Janne
1996
FIN
120.9
44
BOYARINTSEV Vladislav
1994
RUS
120.9
44
ROEE Espen
1993
NOR
120.9
47
ASCHENWALD Philipp
1995
AUT
120.7
48
BRASME Paul
1997
FRA
120.6
48
PEDERSEN Robin
1996
NOR
120.6
50
LINDVIK Marius
1998
NOR
119.5
51
HAUKEDAL Richard
1996
NOR
119.3
52
INSAM Alex
1997
ITA
119.0
53
KIM Hyun-ki
1983
KOR
118.0
54
BERGER Lars Brodshaug
1995
NOR
117.2
55
CHOI Heung-chul
1981
KOR
116.2
56
MAKSIMOCHKIN Mikhail
1993
RUS
116.1
57
LEAROYD Jonathan
2000
FRA
116.0
58
KANTYKA Przemyslaw
1996
POL
115.9
58
SAKALA Filip
1996
CZE
115.9
60
FUCHS Tim
1997
GER
115.6
61
BIRCHLER Tobias
1997
SUI
114.8
62
MAURER Joshua
1996
CAN
114.2
63
AIGRO Artti
1999
EST
110.3
64
WALLACE Brian
1993
USA
109.9
65
BROWN A J
1995
USA
109.8
66
KALINICHENKO Vitaliy
1993
UKR
108.9
67
HOLIK Frantisek
1998
CZE
107.7
68
BEDIR Muhammed Ali
2000
TUR
104.0
69
TAKEHANA Kenta
1992
JPN
103.3
70
KARPENKO Nikolay
1981
KAZ
99.7
71
SOKOLENKO Konstantin
1987
KAZ
99.5
72
CINTIMAR Muhammet Irfan
1997
TUR
99.2
73
REID Rogan
1997
CAN
96.2
74
MATTOON Nicholas
1995
USA
94.4
75
LAUCHLAN Nigel
1996
CAN
92.1
76
MARUSIAK Yevhen
2000
UKR
90.2
Disqualified