Oberstdorf (GER)

Qualification
Men's HS137
  •  
    1st Run:
     
    CET

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Points
1
KOFLER Andreas
1984
AUT
149.9
2
BARDAL Anders
1982
NOR
147.3
3
HILDE Tom
1987
NOR
141.9
4
VELTA Rune
1989
NOR
137.5
5
SKLETT Vegard Haukoe
1986
NOR
133.7
6
KORNILOV Denis
1986
RUS
131.8
7
HLAVA Lukas
1984
CZE
130.7
8
SINKOVEC Jure
1985
SLO
129.5
9
LOITZL Wolfgang
1980
AUT
126.7
10
PREVC Peter
1992
SLO
126.4
11
SCHLIERENZAUER Gregor
1990
AUT
126.0
12
ZAUNER David
1985
AUT
125.3
13
SCHMITT Martin
1978
GER
124.0
14
ITO Daiki
1985
JPN
123.6
15
TAKEUCHI Taku
1987
JPN
122.9
16
MECHLER Maximilian
1984
GER
120.2
17
KOIVURANTA Anssi
1988
FIN
119.7
18
FETTNER Manuel
1985
AUT
117.9
19
KOCH Martin
1982
AUT
117.6
20
DAMJAN Jernej
1983
SLO
116.5
20
BOYD-CLOWES Mackenzie
1991
CAN
116.5
22
KRANJEC Robert
1981
SLO
116.1
23
JANDA Jakub
1978
CZE
115.7
24
WATASE Yuta
1982
JPN
115.4
25
ZOGRAFSKI Vladimir
1993
BUL
114.6
26
KOUDELKA Roman
1989
CZE
114.2
27
FREUND Severin
1988
GER
113.9
28
HOCKE Stephan
1983
GER
111.9
28
KOT Maciej
1991
POL
111.9
30
COLLOREDO Sebastian
1987
ITA
111.2
31
KASAI Noriaki
1972
JPN
109.1
32
ROMOEREN Bjoern Einar
1981
NOR
108.3
33
VASSILIEV Dimitry
1979
RUS
107.7
34
KOBAYASHI Junshiro
1991
JPN
107.5
35
LEVKIN Yevgeniy
1992
KAZ
107.2
36
ZNISZCZOL Aleksander
1994
POL
106.3
37
HAUTAMAEKI Matti
1981
FIN
105.3
38
EISENBICHLER Markus
1991
GER
105.0
39
EVENSEN Johan Remen
1985
NOR
104.9
40
GRIGOLI Marco
1991
SUI
104.6
41
MORGENSTERN Thomas
1986
AUT
103.5
42
FREITAG Richard
1991
GER
103.3
43
HAPPONEN Janne
1984
FIN
102.8
44
ZYLA Piotr
1987
POL
101.4
45
ROENSEN Atle Pedersen
1988
NOR
101.3
46
AMMANN Simon
1981
SUI
100.9
47
MEZNAR Mitja
1988
SLO
99.7
48
WANK Andreas
1988
GER
98.9
49
WINKLER David
1989
GER
96.6
50
MABBOUX Alexandre
1991
FRA
95.6
51
MATURA Jan
1980
CZE
95.5
52
IPATOV Dimitry
1984
RUS
95.3
53
NEUMAYER Michael
1979
GER
94.8
54
CHEDAL Emmanuel
1983
FRA
94.6
55
TEPES Jurij
1989
SLO
94.5
56
DESCOMBES SEVOIE Vincent
1984
FRA
94.1
57
KALINITSCHENKO Anton
1982
RUS
93.9
58
BODMER Pascal
1991
GER
92.6
59
WENIG Daniel
1991
GER
91.0
60
KARPENKO Nikolay
1981
KAZ
88.7
61
STOCH Kamil
1987
POL
85.1
62
HULA Stefan
1986
POL
84.8
63
SCHOFT Felix
1990
GER
83.2
64
KIM Hyun-Ki
1983
KOR
77.9
64
CHOI Heung-Chul
1981
KOR
77.9
66
NURMSALU Kaarel
1991
EST
75.7
67
MORASSI Andrea
1988
ITA
61.7