Lillehammer (NOR)

Qualification
Men's HS100
  •  
    1st Run:
     
    CET

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Points
1
HLAVA Lukas
1984
CZE
133.3
2
SHIMIZU Reruhi
1993
JPN
132.9
3
TAKEUCHI Taku
1987
JPN
130.8
4
STJERNEN Andreas
1988
NOR
129.8
5
MIETUS Krzysztof
1991
POL
129.1
6
HILDE Tom
1987
NOR
126.5
7
ZOGRAFSKI Vladimir
1993
BUL
125.2
8
BJERKEENGEN Fredrik
1988
NOR
124.9
9
LOITZL Wolfgang
1980
AUT
124.3
10
NIEMI Sami
1991
FIN
123.8
11
VELTA Rune
1989
NOR
122.3
12
JACOBSEN Anders
1985
NOR
122.2
13
FANNEMEL Anders
1991
NOR
122.0
14
WANK Andreas
1988
GER
120.4
15
WELLINGER Andreas
1995
GER
120.3
16
KALINITSCHENKO Anton
1982
RUS
119.8
17
FETTNER Manuel
1985
AUT
119.4
18
PREVC Peter
1992
SLO
119.0
19
HVALA Jaka
1993
SLO
118.7
20
COLLOREDO Sebastian
1987
ITA
117.3
21
TEPES Jurij
1989
SLO
114.8
21
ROENSEN Atle Pedersen
1988
NOR
114.8
23
NEUMAYER Michael
1979
GER
114.4
24
KUBACKI Dawid
1990
POL
113.2
25
HAYBOECK Michael
1991
AUT
113.1
26
FRENETTE Peter
1992
USA
112.9
27
KOCH Martin
1982
AUT
112.7
28
SWENSEN Vegard
1986
NOR
112.4
29
SAKUYAMA Kento
1990
JPN
112.0
30
HAPPONEN Janne
1984
FIN
111.7
31
QUECK Danny
1989
GER
111.3
32
DESCHWANDEN Gregor
1991
SUI
111.1
33
ZYLA Piotr
1987
POL
110.4
33
KOBAYASHI Junshiro
1991
JPN
110.4
35
GEIGER Karl
1993
GER
110.3
36
KOT Maciej
1991
POL
110.2
37
INGVALDSEN Ole Marius
1985
NOR
110.0
38
KASAI Noriaki
1972
JPN
109.0
39
KORNILOV Denis
1986
RUS
108.1
40
MATURA Jan
1980
CZE
107.0
41
ELVERUM SORSELL Kim Rene
1988
NOR
106.9
42
HALVORSEN Espen Enger
1990
NOR
106.5
43
BOYD-CLOWES Mackenzie
1991
CAN
105.8
44
NURMSALU Kaarel
1991
EST
105.1
45
KLUSEK Bartlomiej
1993
POL
104.2
46
GRIGOLI Marco
1991
SUI
103.2
47
LAMY CHAPPUIS Ronan
1993
FRA
102.7
48
ASIKAINEN Lauri
1989
FIN
102.3
49
WATASE Yuta
1982
JPN
101.3
50
JANDA Jakub
1978
CZE
100.6
51
CHEDAL Emmanuel
1983
FRA
99.9
52
SEDLAK Borek
1981
CZE
96.7
53
VASSILIEV Dimitry
1979
RUS
89.0
54
MORASSI Andrea
1988
ITA
88.2
55
DESCOMBES SEVOIE Vincent
1984
FRA
86.8
55
ROWLEY Matthew
1993
CAN
86.8
57
ROMASHOV Alexey
1992
RUS
86.6
58
JOHNSON Anders
1989
USA
81.0
59
KOROLEV Alexey
1987
KAZ
69.5
60
DAMJAN Jernej
1983
SLO
56.8
Disqualified