Lillehammer (NOR)

Continental Cup
Men's HS138

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Points
1
KRAUS Marinus
1991
GER
131.7
2
KOCH Martin
1982
AUT
129.2
3
LANISEK Anze
1996
SLO
126.6
4
INGVALDSEN Ole Marius
1985
NOR
126.5
5
GRIGOLI Marco
1991
SUI
125.6
6
HAYBOECK Michael
1991
AUT
124.8
7
JOHANSSON Robert
1990
NOR
123.9
8
NAGLIC Tomaz
1989
SLO
123.0
9
DIETHART Thomas
1992
AUT
122.1
10
MATURA Jan
1980
CZE
121.6
11
FAIRALL Nicholas
1989
USA
120.6
12
MAYLAENDER Dominik
1995
GER
119.3
13
QUECK Danny
1989
GER
118.8
14
BRANDT Johan Martin
1987
NOR
118.4
15
PREVC Peter
1992
SLO
118.3
16
WOHLGENANNT Ulrich
1994
AUT
118.2
17
EISENBICHLER Markus
1991
GER
117.1
18
TANDE Daniel-Andre
1994
NOR
116.1
19
SCHIFFNER Markus
1992
AUT
115.2
19
POPPINGER Manuel
1989
AUT
115.2
21
BRAUD Francois
1986
FRA
114.8
22
KRAMARSIC Matic
1990
SLO
113.4
23
FORFANG Johann Andre
1995
NOR
113.0
24
WENIG Daniel
1991
GER
112.9
24
AIGNER Clemens
1993
AUT
112.9
26
ZAUNER David
1985
AUT
112.4
27
MEZNAR Mitja
1988
SLO
111.9
28
GRIMSRUD Simen Key
1992
NOR
111.6
28
CIKL Martin
1987
CZE
111.6
30
HEIM Christian
1993
GER
111.1
31
HAUER Joachim
1991
NOR
110.6
32
HORLACHER Kevin
1989
GER
110.2
33
SWENSEN Vegard
1986
NOR
109.7
34
GLASDER Michael
1989
USA
109.6
35
MIETUS Grzegorz
1993
POL
109.3
35
LAMY CHAPPUIS Jason
1986
FRA
109.3
37
BERGGAARD Mats Soehagen
1995
NOR
108.4
38
FRENETTE Peter
1992
USA
108.3
39
HALVORSEN Espen Enger
1990
NOR
108.0
40
KLINGA Sebastian
1992
FIN
107.5
41
TOROK Eduard
1997
ROU
106.5
42
SJOEEN Phillip
1995
NOR
106.4
43
KANTYKA Przemyslaw
1996
POL
106.1
44
LAHEURTE Maxime
1985
FRA
105.6
44
ZAPOTOCZNY Andrzej
1991
POL
105.6
46
WOLNY Jakub
1995
POL
105.5
47
YLITAPIO Santeri
1997
FIN
104.6
48
PRISLIC Ernest
1993
SLO
103.7
49
RUTKOWSKI Lukasz
1988
POL
103.3
50
LEYHE Stephan
1992
GER
102.4
51
LAMB Chris
1989
USA
101.0
51
VAENSKAE Elias
1996
FIN
101.0
53
MAZOCH Jiri
1990
CZE
99.3
54
LACROIX Sebastien
1983
FRA
99.2
55
BIELA Stanislaw
1994
POL
98.8
56
ZUPANCIC Miran
1989
SLO
96.0
57
RUDA Adam
1995
POL
93.2
57
FUHRE Jan
1991
NOR
93.2
59
TUDOR Remus
1993
ROU
92.9
60
AHONEN Pasi
1981
FIN
89.2
61
KAMYNIN Aleksei
1994
RUS
88.1
62
HOLIK Frantisek
1998
CZE
85.6
63
GASIENICA-KOTELNICKI Wojciech
1989
POL
85.1
64
NORDIN Carl
1989
SWE
80.6
65
KLYMCHUK Andrii
1994
UKR
78.6
66
BJERKEENGEN Fredrik
1988
NOR
73.8
67
UTEV Artem
1993
RUS
68.6
68
KALINCHUK Andriy
1995
UKR
67.8
69
SOKOLENKO Konstantin
1987
KAZ
67.3
70
KULIKOV Sergei
1994
RUS
65.6
71
KHALEZOV Alexander
1994
RUS
60.1
72
VEREDYUK Volodymyr
1993
UKR
51.9
Disqualified