Innsbruck (AUT)

Qualification
Men's HS130
  •  
    1st Run:
     
    CET

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Points
1
HAYBOECK Michael
1991
AUT
128.2
2
KRAFT Stefan
1993
AUT
127.2
3
FREITAG Richard
1991
GER
125.8
4
KOUDELKA Roman
1989
CZE
124.7
5
VELTA Rune
1989
NOR
124.4
6
ASIKAINEN Lauri
1989
FIN
123.3
7
KASAI Noriaki
1972
JPN
122.3
8
FANNEMEL Anders
1991
NOR
121.2
9
FORFANG Johann Andre
1995
NOR
119.5
10
ZYLA Piotr
1987
POL
118.9
11
KRAUS Marinus
1991
GER
118.2
12
DESCHWANDEN Gregor
1991
SUI
117.2
13
STOCH Kamil
1987
POL
116.9
14
JACOBSEN Anders
1985
NOR
116.3
15
FREUND Severin
1988
GER
114.7
16
FETTNER Manuel
1985
AUT
114.4
17
NIEMI Sami
1991
FIN
114.0
18
JANDA Jakub
1978
CZE
113.8
19
MAEAETTAE Jarkko
1994
FIN
112.6
20
BARDAL Anders
1982
NOR
112.5
20
KOBAYASHI Junshiro
1991
JPN
112.5
22
LEYHE Stephan
1992
GER
112.4
23
KOFLER Andreas
1984
AUT
112.3
23
SAKUYAMA Kento
1990
JPN
112.3
23
LAMY CHAPPUIS Ronan
1993
FRA
112.3
26
KRANJEC Robert
1981
SLO
111.7
26
DEZMAN Nejc
1992
SLO
111.7
26
DIETHART Thomas
1992
AUT
111.7
29
HAZETDINOV Ilmir
1991
RUS
111.6
30
NEUMAYER Michael
1979
GER
110.9
31
VASSILIEV Dimitry
1979
RUS
110.4
32
JUSTIN Rok
1993
SLO
110.3
33
PREVC Peter
1992
SLO
110.2
34
DAMJAN Jernej
1983
SLO
110.0
35
SJOEEN Phillip
1995
NOR
109.4
36
TANDE Daniel Andre
1994
NOR
109.0
37
ZOGRAFSKI Vladimir
1993
BUL
108.2
38
WENIG Daniel
1991
GER
108.0
39
PUNGERTAR Matjaz
1990
SLO
107.9
40
POPPINGER Manuel
1989
AUT
107.1
41
ITO Daiki
1985
JPN
106.9
41
ZNISZCZOL Aleksander
1994
POL
106.9
43
KUBACKI Dawid
1990
POL
106.8
44
MATURA Jan
1980
CZE
106.3
45
AIGNER Clemens
1993
AUT
106.0
46
BOYARINTSEV Vladislav
1994
RUS
105.2
47
KOIVURANTA Anssi
1988
FIN
105.0
48
FAIRALL Nicholas
1989
USA
104.8
49
TAKEUCHI Taku
1987
JPN
103.9
50
TOLLINGER Elias
1995
AUT
102.8
51
DESCOMBES SEVOIE Vincent
1984
FRA
101.6
52
BRESADOLA Davide
1988
ITA
101.4
53
EISENBICHLER Markus
1991
GER
100.1
54
SCHIFFNER Markus
1992
AUT
98.0
55
HLAVA Lukas
1984
CZE
95.8
56
WOHLGENANNT Ulrich
1994
AUT
94.6
57
ROWLEY Matthew
1993
CAN
94.5
58
PEIER Killian
1995
SUI
93.1
59
MAKSIMOCHKIN Mikhail
1993
RUS
91.0
59
KLUSEK Bartlomiej
1993
POL
91.0
61
CHOI Seou
1982
KOR
90.6
62
HUBER Daniel
1993
AUT
90.2
63
ALEXANDER Nicholas
1988
USA
89.3
64
SHIMIZU Reruhi
1993
JPN
87.6
65
KARLEN Gabriel
1994
SUI
86.9
65
ALTENBURGER Florian
1993
AUT
86.9
67
NOMME Martti
1993
EST
86.0
68
CECON Federico
1994
ITA
85.7
69
ZHAPAROV Marat
1985
KAZ
83.7
70
VARESCO Daniele
1995
ITA
79.0
71
SAMMELSELG Siim-Tanel
1993
EST
74.8
72
KIM Hyun-ki
1983
KOR
71.1
73
POLYCHRONIDIS Nico
1989
GRE
70.9
74
BIEGUN Krzysztof
1994
POL
67.5
75
SOKOLENKO Konstantin
1987
KAZ
62.0
Did not start