Chaux Neuve (FRA)

World Cup B
Men's Sprint HS100/7.5 Km

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
1
GAISER Jens
1978
GER
14:08.3
2
LACROIX Sebastien
1983
FRA
+12.4
3
PLEVNIK Dejan
1985
SLO
+26.1
4
KOBAYASHI Norihito
1982
JPN
+32.0
5
HOEHLIG Marcel
1979
GER
+32.3
6
KUEHNE Marco
1985
GER
+32.7
7
CAMEROTA Eric
1985
USA
+40.4
8
HURSCHLER Andreas
1977
SUI
+42.1
9
FELISAZ Jonathan
1985
FRA
+53.5
10
MARTIN Nicolas
1989
FRA
+56.9
11
KATO Taihei
1984
JPN
+57.7
12
RAINER Alfred
1987
AUT
+59.4
13
KOKSLIEN Mikko
1985
NOR
+1:04.3
14
DRUML Tomaz
1988
AUT
+1:06.0
15
UVSLOEKK Einar
1985
NOR
+1:09.2
16
KREINER Benjamin
1985
AUT
+1:11.4
17
SOLLID Glen Arne
1987
NOR
+1:15.5
18
SCHURICHT Karsten
1985
GER
+1:18.8
19
VTIC Damjan
1985
SLO
+1:21.8
20
VONLANTHEN Lucas
1981
SUI
+1:27.1
21
PALLI Michael
1984
AUT
+1:30.2
22
BOESL Wolfgang
1989
GER
+1:36.4
23
HUG Tim
1987
SUI
+1:37.4
24
PITTIN Alessandro
1990
ITA
+1:37.5
25
WELDE Ruben
1988
GER
+1:42.0
26
KEATE Skyler
1987
USA
+1:42.5
27
CAILLEAU Wilfried
1989
FRA
+1:49.5
28
DIER Dominik
1989
AUT
+1:49.8
29
REUSCHEL Sebastian
1988
GER
+1:54.7
30
KAMMERLANDER Tobias
1986
AUT
+1:57.0
31
HATAKEYAMA Yosuke
1980
JPN
+1:57.5
32
NAGAI Hideaki
1983
JPN
+1:58.0
33
HOLLENSTEIN Michael
1984
SUI
+2:04.7
34
FOSSHEIM Jo-Wesche
1982
NOR
+2:04.9
35
KLAESI Felix
1987
SUI
+2:08.3
36
TRACHUK Volodymyr
1985
UKR
+2:09.3
37
FLETCHER Bryan
1986
USA
+2:12.7
38
GUENTER Andreas
1988
GER
+2:21.9
39
THOMPSON Max
1984
CAN
+2:25.9
40
NERMOEN Jonas
1986
NOR
+2:28.5
41
GRAVES Willy
1986
USA
+2:32.4
42
VIRY David
1989
FRA
+2:40.2
43
PFEIFFER Benjamin
1989
GER
+2:46.4
44
BAUER Armin
1990
ITA
+2:46.8
45
ZIMA Rok
1988
SLO
+3:10.3
46
MILLER Davis
1985
USA
+3:11.9
47
KUTAL Petr
1988
CZE
+3:35.5
48
MILLER Alex
1985
USA
+3:36.9
49
LAFARGE Geoffrey
1989
FRA
+3:39.0
50
ARNOULD Jean-Louis
1990
FRA
+3:55.7
51
PINEL Florian
1985
FRA
+4:04.7
52
GERBER Marco
1986
SUI
+4:13.4
53
VAMBERA Tomas
1988
CZE
+4:19.1
54
GUY Samuel
1990
FRA
+4:19.4
55
PESELJ Felix
1990
ITA
+4:35.8
56
JANCIK Lukas
1990
CZE
+4:37.8
57
PARKHOMCHUK Andriy
1988
UKR
+4:47.2
58
HAVRANEK Lukas
1990
CZE
+4:49.4
59
AIRIAU Gautier
1991
FRA
+4:50.4
60
KAZMIRUK Vitalii
1987
UKR
+4:56.7
61
ERRATH Daniele
1987
ITA
+5:37.5
62
CHAPUIS Mickael
1985
FRA
+5:43.4
63
KHOMIN Oleksiy
1990
UKR
+6:26.2
64
DELLASEGA Diego
1990
ITA
+7:11.0