Chaux Neuve (FRA)

World Cup B
Men's Gundersen HS100/15.0 Km

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
1
GAISER Jens
1978
GER
00:00.0
2
HURSCHLER Andreas
1977
SUI
+45.8
3
MENZ Matthias
1981
GER
+47.5
4
FELISAZ Jonathan
1985
FRA
+55.5
5
UVSLOEKK Einar
1985
NOR
+1:04.6
6
LACROIX Sebastien
1983
FRA
+1:06.9
7
HOEHLIG Marcel
1979
GER
+1:07.2
8
BOESL Wolfgang
1989
GER
+1:24.6
9
MARTIN Nicolas
1989
FRA
+1:27.1
10
KOBAYASHI Norihito
1982
JPN
+1:39.2
11
SOLLID Glen Arne
1987
NOR
+1:40.8
12
KOKSLIEN Mikko
1985
NOR
+1:41.1
13
DRUML Tomaz
1988
AUT
+1:41.4
14
KUEHNE Marco
1985
GER
+1:41.8
15
PLEVNIK Dejan
1985
SLO
+1:48.4
16
REUSCHEL Sebastian
1988
GER
+2:17.3
17
VONLANTHEN Lucas
1981
SUI
+2:48.6
18
WELDE Ruben
1988
GER
+2:55.7
19
SCHURICHT Karsten
1985
GER
+2:56.1
20
RAINER Alfred
1987
AUT
+3:03.5
21
CAMEROTA Eric
1985
USA
+3:16.5
22
KATO Taihei
1984
JPN
+3:22.2
23
FOSSHEIM Jo-Wesche
1982
NOR
+3:22.5
24
KREINER Benjamin
1985
AUT
+3:23.7
25
NAGAI Hideaki
1983
JPN
+3:30.5
26
KAMMERLANDER Tobias
1986
AUT
+3:34.2
27
PINEL Florian
1985
FRA
+3:35.2
28
PITTIN Alessandro
1990
ITA
+3:38.0
29
DIER Dominik
1989
AUT
+3:39.5
30
VTIC Damjan
1985
SLO
+3:58.0
31
HOLLENSTEIN Michael
1984
SUI
+4:00.4
32
TRACHUK Volodymyr
1985
UKR
+4:05.4
33
GUENTER Andreas
1988
GER
+4:17.1
34
HATAKEYAMA Yosuke
1980
JPN
+4:40.6
35
NERMOEN Jonas
1986
NOR
+4:44.7
36
GRAVES Willy
1986
USA
+4:45.2
37
PFEIFFER Benjamin
1989
GER
+5:04.3
38
CAILLEAU Wilfried
1989
FRA
+5:06.7
39
FLETCHER Bryan
1986
USA
+5:22.2
40
KLAESI Felix
1987
SUI
+5:22.8
41
BAUER Armin
1990
ITA
+5:33.7
42
PALLI Michael
1984
AUT
+5:41.6
43
LAFARGE Geoffrey
1989
FRA
+5:50.3
44
ARNOULD Jean-Louis
1990
FRA
+6:04.1
45
GERBER Marco
1986
SUI
+6:10.8
46
MILLER Alex
1985
USA
+6:18.5
47
JANCIK Lukas
1990
CZE
+6:36.2
48
THOMPSON Max
1984
CAN
+6:59.4
49
VIRY David
1989
FRA
+7:10.8
50
MILLER Davis
1985
USA
+7:23.1
51
KUTAL Petr
1988
CZE
+8:00.6
52
ERRATH Daniele
1987
ITA
+8:41.0
53
VAMBERA Tomas
1988
CZE
+8:43.6
54
VLASEK Michal
1989
CZE
+8:50.6
55
KAZMIRUK Vitalii
1987
UKR
+9:54.4
56
KHOMIN Oleksiy
1990
UKR
+10:11.6
57
PARKHOMCHUK Andriy
1988
UKR
+10:41.4
58
CHAPUIS Mickael
1985
FRA
+11:07.2
59
HAVRANEK Lukas
1990
CZE
+11:38.3
60
DELLASEGA Diego
1990
ITA
+11:45.2