Klingenthal (GER)

World Cup B
Men's Sprint HS140/7.5 Km

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
KOKSLIEN Mikko
1985
NOR
GLUECK Alex
1982
USA
VODSEDALEK Ales
1985
CZE
SCHLOTT Mark
1985
GER
KAMMERLANDER Tobias
1986
AUT
FESENKO Ivan
1981
RUS
AAM Torkild Rasmussen
1986
NOR
GAISER Jens
1978
GER
KUTAL Petr
1988
CZE
PFEIFFER Benjamin
1989
GER
MUOTKA Olli
1988
FIN
SOLLID Glen Arne
1987
NOR
1
RAINER Alfred
1987
AUT
25:21.8
2
DRUML Tomaz
1988
AUT
+9.1
3
FRENZEL Eric
1988
GER
+9.9
4
HURSCHLER Andreas
1977
SUI
+22.8
5
KUEHNE Marco
1985
GER
+32.6
6
LACROIX Sebastien
1983
FRA
+33.3
7
DVORAK Miroslav
1987
CZE
+40.0
8
SCHURICHT Karsten
1985
GER
+44.9
9
KREINER Benjamin
1985
AUT
+59.4
10
SCHMID Tommy
1988
SUI
+1:05.8
11
SKOPEK Martin
1986
CZE
+1:11.2
12
UVSLOEKK Einar
1985
NOR
+1:12.6
13
PICHLMAYER Marco
1987
AUT
+1:17.0
14
MASLENNIKOV Sergej
1982
RUS
+1:25.4
15
ORANIC Mitja
1986
SLO
+1:29.0
16
WELDE Ruben
1988
GER
+1:42.3
17
KAUFMANN Jens
1984
GER
+1:42.8
18
REUSCHEL Sebastian
1988
GER
+1:44.4
19
CAMEROTA Eric
1985
USA
+1:46.4
20
NERMOEN Jonas
1986
NOR
+1:50.8
21
FELISAZ Jonathan
1985
FRA
+1:50.9
22
KAITAINEN Jouni
1980
FIN
+1:59.2
23
CHLUM Patrik
1981
CZE
+2:02.0
24
HOLLENSTEIN Michael
1984
SUI
+2:04.8
25
KOBAYASHI Norihito
1982
JPN
+2:10.7
26
MENZ Matthias
1981
GER
+2:19.3
27
GUENTER Andreas
1988
GER
+2:27.1
28
TUPPURAINEN Ville
1988
FIN
+2:32.2
29
VONLANTHEN Lucas
1981
SUI
+2:38.7
30
VORONIN Konstantin
1983
RUS
+2:43.1
31
SCHILLINGER Florian
1985
GER
+2:44.7
32
MATVEEV Dimitry
1984
RUS
+2:46.0
33
KUISMA Antti
1978
FIN
+2:51.4
34
FOERSTER Markus
1988
GER
+2:55.5
35
FLETCHER Bryan
1986
USA
+2:58.0
36
FIRN Johannes
1990
GER
+3:05.2
37
FOSSHEIM Jo-Wesche
1982
NOR
+3:11.8
38
ZIMA Rok
1988
SLO
+3:14.5
39
VTIC Damjan
1985
SLO
+3:26.9
40
GRAVES Willy
1986
USA
+3:27.3
41
KEATE Skyler
1987
USA
+3:32.5
42
NAGAI Hideaki
1983
JPN
+3:36.1
43
MILLER Alex
1985
USA
+3:36.5
44
HUG Tim
1987
SUI
+3:39.9
45
TRACHUK Volodymyr
1985
UKR
+3:53.1
46
ASIKAINEN Lauri
1989
FIN
+3:59.0
47
ZARYCKI Andrzej
1989
POL
+3:59.5
48
KATO Taihei
1984
JPN
+4:08.8
49
BRODA Artur
1989
POL
+4:14.0
50
BOESL Wolfgang
1989
GER
+4:20.2
51
HATAKEYAMA Yosuke
1980
JPN
+4:21.4
52
PARKHOMCHUK Andriy
1988
UKR
+4:25.6
53
TZVETKOV Alexej
1981
RUS
+4:33.9
54
CIESLAR Wojciech
1985
POL
+5:03.5
55
PALLI Michael
1984
AUT
+5:10.5
56
MAKA Marcin
1985
POL
+5:16.6
57
KAZMIRUK Vitalii
1987
UKR
+5:24.5
58
KLAESI Felix
1987
SUI
+5:59.0
59
HANKUS Slawomir
1986
POL
+7:22.7
60
KHOMIN Oleksiy
1990
UKR
+8:46.0