Lillehammer (NOR)

World Cup
Men's Gundersen HS140/10.0 Km
  •  
    1st Run:
     
    CET
  •  
    2nd Run:
     
    CET

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Nation
Time
1
LAMY CHAPPUIS Jason
FRA
24:25.9
2
TANDE Petter L.
NOR
+0.1
3
FRENZEL Eric
GER
+1.5
4
EDELMANN Tino
GER
+6.0
5
KIRCHEISEN Bjoern
GER
+13.1
6
SPILLANE Johnny
USA
+13.7
7
SCHMID Jan
NOR
+19.1
8
KOIVURANTA Anssi
FIN
+20.0
9
DENIFL Wilhelm
AUT
+30.9
10
HASENEY Sebastian
GER
+45.8
11
MOAN Magnus-H.
NOR
+51.2
12
PITTIN Alessandro
ITA
+54.7
13
STECHER Mario
AUT
+55.1
14
DEMONG Bill
USA
+56.4
15
GOTTWALD Felix
AUT
+57.8
16
KOKSLIEN Mikko
NOR
+59.4
17
CHURAVY Pavel
CZE
+59.7
18
DVORAK Miroslav
CZE
+1:01.0
19
RYYNAENEN Janne
FIN
+1:10.0
20
BIELER Christoph
AUT
+1:11.3
21
GRUBER Bernhard
AUT
+1:24.3
22
LACROIX Sebastien
FRA
+1:30.5
23
RIAN Espen
NOR
+1:31.7
24
KOBAYASHI Norihito
JPN
+1:32.2
25
SLAVIK Tomas
CZE
+1:33.5
26
WENDEL Ole-Christian
NOR
+1:37.3
27
JOHANSEN Truls Soenstehagen
NOR
+1:37.6
28
SCHMID Tommy
SUI
+1:37.6
29
KREINER David
AUT
+1:44.1
30
TALLUS Jaakko
FIN
+1:53.8
31
BRAUD Francois
FRA
+1:54.3
32
KLAPFER Lukas
AUT
+1:55.3
33
TAKAHASHI Daito
JPN
+1:57.4
34
HUG Tim
SUI
+2:05.6
35
WATABE Akito
JPN
+2:12.2
36
LAHEURTE Maxime
FRA
+2:12.5
37
HURSCHLER Seppi
SUI
+2:12.7
38
HEER Ronny
SUI
+2:15.9
39
MINATO Yusuke
JPN
+2:20.1
40
KLEMETSEN Haavard
NOR
+2:31.5
41
FLETCHER Bryan
USA
+2:38.4
42
RUNGGALDIER Lukas
ITA
+2:39.4
43
BJOERN Jan Christian
NOR
+2:50.7
44
ORANIC Mitja
SLO
+2:54.6
45
PICHLMAYER Marco
AUT
+3:01.5
46
FELISAZ Jonathan
FRA
+3:02.1
47
NABEEV Niyaz
RUS
+3:03.5
48
BERLOT Gasper
SLO
+3:09.4
49
FAISST Manuel
GER
+3:11.9
50
LEETOJA Aldo
EST
+3:12.4
51
KATO Taihei
JPN
+3:12.9
52
PANIN Ivan
RUS
+3:25.4
53
ASIKAINEN Lauri
FIN
+3:28.9
54
KJELBOTN Thomas
NOR
+3:46.3
55
STORLIEN Ole Martin
NOR
+3:55.7
56
CAMEROTA Brett
USA
+3:56.2
57
VODSEDALEK Ales
CZE
+4:00.9
58
MICHIELLI Giuseppe
ITA
+4:03.1
59
MAKA Marcin
POL
+4:15.0
60
POCHWALA Tomasz
POL
+4:58.2
61
NURMSALU Kaarel
EST
+5:39.1
62
SAVILL Wesley
CAN
+6:18.7
Did not finish
Did not start