Eisenerz (AUT)

Continental Cup
Men's Gundersen HS100/10.0 Km

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Nation
Time
1
MENZ Matthias
GER
25:33.6
2
DRUML Tomaz
AUT
+13.0
3
GUENTER Andreas
GER
+18.2
4
BJOERN Jan Christian
NOR
+19.6
5
RUNGGALDIER Lukas
ITA
+21.9
6
KJELBOTN Thomas
NOR
+22.2
7
WELDE Ruben
GER
+25.1
8
SCHLOTT Mark
GER
+27.4
9
TUSS Stefan
GER
+34.4
10
HAUSER Robert
AUT
+36.0
11
CAMEROTA Eric
USA
+37.5
12
TRACHUK Volodymyr
UKR
+40.9
13
PINEL Florian
FRA
+52.3
14
DIER Dominik
AUT
+57.3
15
KROG Magnus
NOR
+1:03.9
16
FLETCHER Bryan
USA
+1:06.2
17
AAM Torkild Rasmussen
NOR
+1:06.3
18
FOERSTER Markus
GER
+1:06.4
19
BRODA Artur
POL
+1:10.8
20
HAERTULL Jim
FIN
+1:14.2
21
ORANIC Mitja
SLO
+1:15.6
22
CAILLEAU Wilfried
FRA
+1:16.6
23
KAMMERLANDER Carlos
AUT
+1:18.6
24
MARTIN Nicolas
FRA
+1:19.9
25
RUNGGALDIER Mattia
ITA
+1:21.5
26
BERLOT Gasper
SLO
+1:26.4
27
ENGLERT Toni
GER
+1:28.2
28
ZARYCKI Andrzej
POL
+1:31.7
29
VORONIN Konstantin
RUS
+1:33.2
30
FREYTAG Burkhard
AUT
+1:35.9
31
MILLER Alexander
USA
+1:38.9
32
DORNAUER Benedikt
AUT
+1:44.0
33
MATURA Tomas
CZE
+1:48.6
34
WATABE Yoshito
JPN
+1:54.6
35
LEETOJA Aldo
EST
+1:56.2
36
WEISS Johannes
AUT
+1:58.0
37
PIHO Kail
EST
+2:05.6
38
VAEHAESOEYRINKI Eetu
FIN
+2:07.8
39
GLUECK Alex
USA
+2:10.8
40
SASAKI Hiroo
JPN
+2:12.3
41
SLOWIOK Pawel
POL
+2:12.7
42
JELENKO Marjan
SLO
+2:16.2
43
LEHTO Joakim
FIN
+2:22.5
44
HAVRANEK Lukas
CZE
+2:25.4
45
SOKOLENKO Konstantin
KAZ
+2:27.1
46
PIHO Kaarel
EST
+2:34.4
47
BAZAROV Pavel
RUS
+2:35.5
48
BRESADOLA Davide
ITA
+2:41.1
49
SHIMIZU Aguri
JPN
+2:41.3
50
MILLER Davis
USA
+2:46.8
51
LEMMERER Harald
AUT
+2:54.7
52
RYPL Lukas
CZE
+2:55.8
53
CIESLAR Adam
POL
+2:57.7
54
LAFARGE Geoffrey
FRA
+3:02.2
55
MOERTL Siegfried
AUT
+3:05.3
56
PESELJ Felix
ITA
+3:06.6
57
KHOMIN Oleksiy
UKR
+3:09.0
58
KEATE Skyler
USA
+3:11.1
59
LICHTENEGGER Alexander
AUT
+3:11.5
60
KLAESI Felix
SUI
+3:14.5
61
TIIRMAA Karl-August
EST
+3:25.6
62
POLUSHIN Vladimir
KAZ
+3:36.2
63
MORWEISER Janis
GER
+3:50.0
64
SALO Jussi
FIN
+4:11.9
65
NIKIFOROV Aleksandr
RUS
+4:12.2
66
PARKHOMCHUK Andriy
UKR
+4:18.5
67
KOBAYASHI Junshiroh
JPN
+4:27.1
68
HESS Ivo
SUI
+4:32.7
69
KOZAK Jan
CZE
+4:38.6
70
IGLIKOV Timur
KAZ
+5:55.6
71
GROSSEN Lars
SUI
+6:08.1
72
SHARABAYEV Sergej
KAZ
+6:23.5
Did not finish