Kandersteg (SUI)

FIS Junior World Ski Championships
Men's Gundersen NH HS106/5.0 Km
  •  
    1st Run:
     
    CET
  •  
    2nd Run:
     
    CET

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
1
VRHOVNIK Vid
1999
SLO
11:28.8
2
TERZER Dominik
1999
AUT
+4.9
3
VYTRVAL Jan
1998
CZE
+5.4
4
LOOMIS Ben
1998
USA
+5.5
5
OFTEBRO Einar Luraas
1998
NOR
+18.4
6
PAZOUT Ondrej
1998
CZE
+23.4
7
LEHNERT Luis
2000
GER
+23.5
8
LAMPARTER Johannes
2001
AUT
+30.4
9
KOSTNER Aaron
1999
ITA
+43.6
10
OFTEBRO Jens Luraas
2000
NOR
+44.5
11
VALLET Edgar
2000
FRA
+53.3
12
KOBAYASHI Sakutaro
2000
JPN
+54.7
13
KOPP Tim
1999
GER
+1:02.6
14
MAZURCHUK Dmytro
1999
UKR
+1:06.7
15
VAXELAIRE Lilian
1998
FRA
+1:07.9
16
KVARSTAD Simen
2000
NOR
+1:08.5
17
KIMURA Kodai
2001
JPN
+1:15.0
18
SCHUMANN Stephen
2000
USA
+1:18.6
19
VERMEULEN Mika
1999
AUT
+1:31.2
20
PFORDTE Maximilian
1998
GER
+1:36.9
21
SCHNURR Constantin
1998
GER
+1:39.8
22
TWARDOSZ Pawel
1998
POL
+1:42.3
23
YUZE Hibiki
1998
JPN
+1:55.6
24
DAGN Florian
1999
AUT
+1:58.4
25
CLARET TOURNIER Samy
1999
FRA
+1:59.2
26
NIITTYKOSKI Otto
2001
FIN
+2:04.9
27
KIMURA Yoshihiro
1998
JPN
+2:05.8
28
KARHUMAA Waltteri
2002
FIN
+2:30.2
29
PAEAEKKOENEN Jesse
1999
FIN
+2:35.8
30
BEZZI Giulio
1999
ITA
+2:39.8
31
MALOVRH Matevz
1999
SLO
+2:40.0
32
FLATLA Kasper Moen
1999
NOR
+2:45.3
33
BRECL Gasper
1999
SLO
+2:46.2
34
KUDZIA Piotr
2000
POL
+2:46.9
35
ILVES Andreas
2000
EST
+2:50.3
36
SIEFF Mirco
1998
ITA
+2:57.2
37
MARIOTTI Domenico
2001
ITA
+3:01.6
38
ZEMEK David
1999
CZE
+3:03.6
39
MUELLER Pascal
2001
SUI
+3:05.1
40
SHUMATE Jared
1999
USA
+3:05.7
41
KARHUMAA Wille
2000
FIN
+3:08.3
42
ALTER Markkus
2002
EST
+3:09.2
43
HERMANSON Ivo-Niklas
2000
EST
+3:10.6
44
SABLATURA Petr
2001
CZE
+3:17.4
45
MILANIN Aleksandr
2000
RUS
+3:17.7
46
JAROSZ Mateusz
2002
POL
+3:22.4
47
ZBOROWSKI Maciej
2001
POL
+3:24.7
48
JELEN Ozbej
2000
SLO
+3:37.4
49
GELVIG Dmitry
1998
RUS
+3:57.7
50
ROCHAT Theo
1999
FRA
+3:57.8
51
SHUMBARETS Oleksandr
2001
UKR
+4:11.3
52
IVANOV Vitalii
1998
RUS
+4:19.7
53
SHARSHAVIN Vitalii
2000
RUS
+4:24.5
54
HREBENIUK Vitaliy
2001
UKR
+4:49.8
55
HOEFLER Tucker
1998
USA
+5:50.5
Did not start