Klingenthal (GER)

Continental Cup
Men's Gundersen LH HS140/5.0 Km

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
1
GERARD Antoine
1995
FRA
12:00.2
2
SOETVIK Sindre Ure
1992
NOR
+7.1
3
LAHEURTE Maxime
1985
FRA
+9.8
4
REHRL Franz-Josef
1993
AUT
+10.5
5
ILVES Kristjan
1996
EST
+16.2
6
RIIBER Harald Johnas
1995
NOR
+19.7
7
BJOERNSTAD Espen
1993
NOR
+27.2
8
BRAUD Francois
1986
FRA
+35.3
9
YAHIN Ernest
1991
RUS
+46.5
10
JELENKO Marjan
1991
SLO
+53.7
11
LEHNERT Luis
2000
GER
+1:09.6
12
SIMON Tobias
1992
GER
+1:14.7
13
DAGN Florian
1999
AUT
+1:15.9
14
GOOD Jasper
1996
USA
+1:16.9
15
SCHLUETTER Anton
1997
GER
+1:19.3
16
SONEHARA Go
1993
JPN
+1:19.4
17
WELDE David
1994
GER
+1:22.6
18
DENDA Hidefumi
1997
JPN
+1:26.1
19
LOOMIS Ben
1998
USA
+1:26.2
20
DEUSCHL Christian
1997
AUT
+1:26.3
21
PAZOUT Ondrej
1998
CZE
+1:26.5
22
FRITZ Martin
1994
AUT
+1:27.6
23
KIMURA Kodai
2001
JPN
+1:34.3
24
VRHOVNIK Vid
1999
SLO
+1:52.5
25
GERSTGRASER Paul
1995
AUT
+1:58.1
26
SLOWIOK Pawel
1992
POL
+2:00.5
27
KVARSTAD Simen
2000
NOR
+2:03.0
28
SCHNURR Constantin
1998
GER
+2:04.5
29
MUHLETHALER Laurent
1997
FRA
+2:11.5
30
TIIRMAA Karl-August
1989
EST
+2:16.4
31
OFTEBRO Einar Luraas
1998
NOR
+2:16.4
32
DANEK Lukas
1997
CZE
+2:29.2
33
TERZER Dominik
1999
AUT
+2:29.2
34
VYTRVAL Jan
1998
CZE
+2:30.9
35
KOSTNER Aaron
1999
ITA
+2:32.0
36
SCHMID Julian
1999
GER
+2:34.5
37
SIEGEMUND Nick
2000
GER
+2:35.2
38
SHIMIZU Aguri
1992
JPN
+2:35.7
39
THANNHEIMER Wendelin
1999
GER
+2:36.6
40
BORISOV Timofey
1993
RUS
+2:39.2
41
CIESLAR Adam
1992
POL
+2:42.7
42
BAUER Armin
1990
ITA
+2:44.2
43
KARHUMAA Wille
2000
FIN
+2:46.1
44
HAHN Martin
1997
GER
+2:53.4
45
SCHUMANN Stephen
2000
USA
+2:54.3
46
PASICHNYK Viktor
1992
UKR
+3:00.9
47
BEREND Ben
1995
USA
+3:02.6
48
IVANOV Vitalii
1998
RUS
+3:04.6
49
JOHANSEN Truls Soenstehagen
1991
NOR
+3:21.6
50
ILVES Andreas
2000
EST
+3:23.0
51
ABRAMOV Konstantin
1997
RUS
+3:25.6
52
KETTUNEN Atte
2000
FIN
+3:27.2
53
HUETTEL Simon
1999
GER
+3:29.9
54
BUZZI Raffaele
1995
ITA
+3:32.7
55
PIHO Han Hendrik
1993
EST
+3:38.5
56
JOEBSTL Thomas
1995
AUT
+3:45.6
57
PARK Jeun
1993
KOR
+3:48.9
58
ZEMAN Martin
1993
CZE
+3:54.2
59
LUBITZ Tom
1995
GER
+3:54.7
60
MAZURCHUK Dmytro
1999
UKR
+4:14.3
61
NIITTYKOSKI Otto
2001
FIN
+4:23.0
62
GIANMOENA Luca
1997
ITA
+4:31.9
63
MALOVRH Matevz
1999
SLO
+4:48.3
64
SALO Jussi
1991
FIN
+4:50.6
65
YAMAMOTO Ryota
1997
JPN
+4:57.4
66
MAH Nathaniel
1995
CAN
+5:38.3
67
BRECL Gasper
1999
SLO
+5:44.9
68
RAKPAROV Chingiz
1995
KAZ
+6:01.9
Did not start