Puy St. Vincent (FRA)

European Cup
Men's Snowboardcross

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Score
FIS Points
1
PERATHONER Emanuel
1986
ITA
00.00
290.00
2
JAMES Marvin
1989
SUI
00.00
232.00
3
FELDMANN Thomas
1988
SUI
00.00
174.00
4
CADUFF Fabio
1985
SUI
00.00
145.00
5
ISHIDA Tatsuya
1981
JPN
00.00
130.50
6
STRUCL Kevin
1987
FRA
00.00
116.00
7
HERNANDEZ Regino
1991
ESP
00.00
104.40
8
IIJIMA Kojiro
1977
JPN
00.00
92.80
9
STREMILOV Sergey
1985
RUS
00.00
84.10
10
BOLLI Clemens
1983
SUI
00.01
75.40
11
ROVELLI Julien
1981
FRA
00.01
69.60
12
MIDOL Brice
1983
FRA
00.01
63.80
13
TRESPEUCH Leo
1987
FRA
00.01
58.00
14
BOCIAN Marcin
1987
POL
00.01
52.20
15
ARAI Takanori
1979
JPN
00.01
46.40
16
LABOUREUR Etienne
1989
GER
00.01
43.50
17
FELICETTI Mirko
1992
ITA
00.01
40.60
18
BAGLIANI Riccardo
1985
ITA
00.01
37.70
18
VISINTIN Omar
1989
ITA
00.01
37.70
20
BERG Paul
1991
GER
00.01
31.90
21
KIRIMURA Ryohta
1984
JPN
00.02
29.00
22
SANDRINI Francesco
1984
ITA
00.02
26.10
23
GODINO Michele
1992
ITA
00.02
23.20
24
CARDINAL Thomas
1991
FRA
00.02
20.30
25
OESTER Andreas
1982
SUI
00.02
17.40
26
BESSE Jonathan
1990
SUI
00.02
14.50
27
RAMOIN Pierre
1993
FRA
00.02
13.05
28
BANKES William
1992
FRA
00.02
11.60
29
LINDERS Casper
1989
NED
00.02
10.44
30
BANKES Thomas
1990
GBR
00.02
9.28
31
BELYAEV Anton
1990
RUS
00.03
8.12
32
FARGAS Oriol
1993
ESP
00.03
7.54
33
WAL Dawid
1992
POL
00.03
6.96
34
CORDI Fabio
1988
ITA
00.03
6.38
35
LABOUREUR Mathieu
1992
GER
00.03
5.80
36
PONINSKI Jan
1986
POL
00.03
5.71
37
HERRERO Laro
1990
ESP
00.03
5.63
38
FISCHLI Beat
1991
SUI
00.03
5.54
39
ADANK Juerg
1990
SUI
00.03
5.45
40
LOMBARDO Florian
1988
FRA
00.03
5.36
41
MICHELETTO Jaime
1993
FRA
00.04
5.28
42
BELINGHERI Cristian
1991
ITA
00.04
5.19
43
FISCHLE Andreas
1992
GER
00.04
5.10
44
LEONI Tommaso
1991
ITA
00.04
5.02
45
SAS Roger
1991
ESP
00.04
4.93
46
DURAND Hugo
1990
FRA
00.04
4.84
47
RUFFINI Franco
1981
ARG
00.04
4.76
48
PORCU Thomas
1993
FRA
00.04
4.67
49
THOMA Christian
1984
SUI
00.04
4.58
50
VALVERDE Nicolau
1990
ESP
00.04
4.50
51
WHITE Simon
1992
ARG
00.05
4.41
52
CHARLET Christophe
1990
FRA
00.05
4.32
53
LAZARINI Sylvain
1989
FRA
00.05
4.23
54
MARTINEZ Jordan
1994
FRA
00.05
4.15
55
CORTES Roger
1994
ESP
00.05
4.06
56
VANIK Jozef
1991
SVK
00.05
3.97
57
CLAVUOT Laurin
1991
SUI
00.05
3.89
58
RAKOCZY Richard
1991
SVK
00.05
3.80
59
CLAVEL Jonas
1994
FRA
00.05
3.71
60
NEMETH Zsolt
1984
HUN
00.05
3.62
61
GALAN DE MALTA Tomas
1993
ARG
00.06
3.54
62
VAKURIN Andrey
1984
KGZ
00.06
3.45
63
WEBER Eric
1993
SUI
00.06
3.36
63
PEROLINI Alex
1993
ITA
00.06
3.36
65
FRACHEY Emil
1993
ITA
00.06
3.19
66
DUMONT Leo
1994
FRA
00.06
3.10
67
REY Giacomo
1991
ITA
00.06
3.02
68
GUBAEV Timur
1992
KGZ
00.06
2.93
69
DUMONT Camille
1994
FRA
00.06
2.84
70
VAKURIN Aleksey
1994
KGZ
00.06
2.76
71
TOMMASINI Antonio
1992
ITA
00.06
2.67
72
BARROW James
1992
GBR
00.07
2.58
73
PALLADIO Nicolas
1994
FRA
00.07
2.49
73
GRAMMATIKOPOULOS Nikos
1991
GRE
00.07
2.49
75
EGUIBAR Lucas
1994
ESP
00.07
2.32
76
SOUTHERLAND Daniel
1984
GBR
00.07
2.23
77
MOLLESON Kyle
1989
GBR
00.07
2.15
78
WILD Aaron
1989
SUI
00.07
2.06
79
JUNGO Jannick
1989
SUI
00.07
1.97
80
WANZENRIED Timon
1990
SUI
00.07
1.88
81
ZIOERJEN Julian
1993
SUI
00.07
1.80
82
MIKOLAJCZYK Wiktor
1988
POL
00.07
1.71
83
WOHLWEND Pascal
1994
SUI
00.08
1.62
84
DE CILLIA Simone
1993
ITA
00.08
1.54
85
ZARKADAS Anastassios
1982
GRE
00.08
1.45
86
NICHOLSON Simon
1982
GBR
00.08
1.36
87
MURMANN Kilian
1994
SUI
00.08
1.28
88
SEMJONOVS Kaspars
1982
LAT
00.08
1.19
89
CHAIX Vincent
1976
FRA
00.08
1.10
90
RAVENTOS Climent
1990
ESP
00.08
0.00
91
BORRAS Mauro
1994
ESP
00.08
0.00
92
MEIER Alexander
1979
SUI
00.08
0.00
93
KOMISSAROV Vladimir
1992
KGZ
00.09
0.00
94
KLEIN Paul Emmanuel
1994
FRA
00.09
0.00
95
ASCHWANDEN Sven
1979
SUI
00.09
0.00
96
NOLAZCO Dario Ismael
1990
ARG
00.09
0.00
97
NORDQUIST Alex
1990
GBR
00.09
0.00
98
MADER Mani
1994
FRA
00.09
0.00
Did not finish
Disqualified
Did not start