official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
1
ROBANSKE Christopher
1989
CAN
2
SCHAD Konstantin
1987
GER
3
FAGAN Robert
1976
CAN
4
EGUIBAR Lucas
1994
ESP
5
HERNANDEZ Regino
1991
ESP
6
DOUSCHAN Hanno
1989
AUT
7
HUGHES Jarryd
1995
AUS
8
MARIN TARROCH Lluis
1988
AND
9
LINDFORS Anton
1991
FIN
10
PULLIN Alex
1987
AUS
11
BAUMGARTNER Nick
1981
USA
12
GODINO Michele
1992
ITA
13
HAEMMERLE Alessandro
1993
AUT
14
MOMONO Shinya
1992
JPN
15
MATTEOTTI Luca
1989
ITA
16
HILL Kevin
1986
CAN
17
SCHIAVON Alberto
1978
ITA
18
DIERDORFF Mick
1991
USA
19
JACOB Trevor
1993
USA
20
DEIBOLD Alex
1986
USA
21
PERATHONER Emanuel
1986
ITA
22
SIVERTZEN Stian
1989
NOR
23
LEONI Tommaso
1991
ITA
24
HOLLAND Nate
1978
USA
25
JODKO Maciej
1982
POL
26
VAULTIER Pierre
1987
FRA
27
DE LE RUE Paul-Henri
1984
FRA
28
SPEISER David
1980
GER
29
NOVAK Emil
1989
CZE
30
VISINTIN Omar
1989
ITA
31
CHEEVER Jonathan
1985
USA
32
BERG Paul
1991
GER
33
HERRERO Laro
1990
ESP
34
HOLDEN Jake
1987
CAN
35
TUTTLE Alex
1990
USA
36
ROGELJ Rok
1987
SLO
37
PITMAN Thomas
1993
CAN
38
MINGHINI Robert
1986
USA
39
DE LE RUE Xavier
1979
FRA
40
BANKES Thomas
1990
GBR
41
NOVOTNY Michal
1981
CZE
42
WILLIAMS Steven
1988
ARG
43
OLYUNIN Nikolay
1991
RUS
44
TAKA Jussi
1993
FIN
45
MIHIC Matija
1993
SLO
46
KOPRIVITSA Anton
1991
RUS
47
KEARNEY Hagen
1991
USA
48
TSOKOS Alexis
1990
GRE
49
BAKES David
1982
CZE
50
FISCHER Christopher
1990
AUT
51
RAMOIN Pierre
1993
FRA
52
BANKES William
1992
FRA
53
HOLLAND Pat
1982
USA
54
FISCHLE Andreas
1992
GER
55
MYHRE Christian Ruud
1991
NOR
56
JAMES Marvin
1989
SUI
57
PERLE Michael
1994
USA
58
BOLTON Cameron
1990
AUS
59
BOLDYKOV Andrey
1983
RUS
60
BROCHU Baptiste
1994
CAN
61
RAMOIN Tony
1988
FRA
62
ANDERSON Jasey Jay
1975
CAN
63
LOGAN Cody
1988
NZL
64
BOURGEOIS Danny
1995
CAN
65
JACKSON Tyler
1995
CAN
66
MORRISSY Daniel
1993
AUS
67
WATTER Tim
1991
SUI
68
KINDA Geza
1983
ROU
69
PITMAN Mitch
1993
CAN
70
TUNNICLIFFE Matthew
1985
CAN
71
BRACHT Ivan
1990
ARG
72
VAKURIN Pavel
1994
KGZ
73
VAKURIN Aleksey
1994
KGZ
Did not finish
Did not start