Montafon (AUT)

World Cup
Men's Snowboardcross
  •  
    1st Run:
     
    CET

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
FIS Points
1
VISINTIN Omar
1989
ITA
1000.00
2
SCHAIRER Markus
1987
AUT
800.00
3
BAUMGARTNER Nick
1981
USA
600.00
4
PULLIN Alex
1987
AUS
500.00
5
WATTER Tim
1991
SUI
450.00
6
CHEEVER Jonathan
1985
USA
400.00
7
KEARNEY Hagen
1991
USA
360.00
8
HAEMMERLE Alessandro
1993
AUT
320.00
9
HAEMMERLE Michael
1991
AUT
290.00
10
MATTEOTTI Luca
1989
ITA
260.00
11
MARIN TARROCH Lluis
1988
AND
240.00
12
HOLDEN Jake
1987
CAN
220.00
13
OLYUNIN Nikolay
1991
RUS
200.00
14
ROBANSKE Christopher
1989
CAN
180.00
15
DOUSCHAN Hanno
1989
AUT
160.00
16
DE LE RUE Paul-Henri
1984
FRA
150.00
17
PERATHONER Emanuel
1986
ITA
140.00
18
HOLLAND Nate
1978
USA
130.00
19
BOLTON Cameron
1990
AUS
120.00
20
DEIBOLD Alex
1986
USA
110.00
21
HILL Kevin
1986
CAN
100.00
22
RAMOIN Tony
1988
FRA
90.00
23
NOVOTNY Michal
1981
CZE
80.00
24
HERRERO Laro
1990
ESP
70.00
25
SCHAD Konstantin
1987
GER
60.00
26
LEONI Tommaso
1991
ITA
50.00
27
POWERS Ross
1979
USA
45.00
28
MOMONO Shinya
1992
JPN
40.00
29
JODKO Maciej
1982
POL
36.00
30
LINDFORS Anton
1991
FIN
32.00
31
LUEFTNER Julian
1993
AUT
28.00
32
HOLLAND Pat
1982
USA
26.00
33
FAGAN Robert
1976
CAN
24.00
34
BERG Paul
1991
GER
22.00
35
LIGEON Robin
1993
FRA
20.00
35
WESCOTT Seth
1976
USA
20.00
37
SCHIAVON Alberto
1978
ITA
19.40
38
CORDI Fabio
1988
ITA
19.10
39
NOERL Martin
1993
GER
18.80
39
JOHNSON Cleve
1988
NED
18.80
41
ARNOLD Ruben
1984
SUI
18.20
41
MINGHINI Jarod
1988
USA
18.20
43
GODINO Michele
1992
ITA
17.60
44
LIGOCKI Mateusz
1982
POL
17.30
45
RAMOIN Pierre
1993
FRA
17.00
46
TAKA Jussi
1993
FIN
16.70
47
BAKES David
1982
CZE
16.40
48
DILMAN Daniil
1996
RUS
16.10
49
BOLDYKOV Andrey
1983
RUS
15.80
50
JUD Florian
1993
AUT
15.50
51
JAMES Marvin
1989
SUI
15.20
52
HERNANDEZ Regino
1991
ESP
14.90
53
FISCHER Christopher
1990
AUT
14.60
54
FORSEN Folger
1992
SWE
14.30
55
TSOKOS Alexis
1990
GRE
14.00
56
KOPRIVITSA Anton
1991
RUS
13.70
57
MINGHINI Robert
1986
USA
13.40
58
GONDARD Loic
1995
FRA
13.10
59
EGUIBAR Lucas
1994
ESP
12.80
60
RITCHIE Robert
1989
CAN
12.50
61
DAMOUR Antony
1990
CAN
12.20
62
BANKES Thomas
1990
GBR
11.90
63
SIVERTZEN Stian
1989
NOR
11.60
64
MORRISSY Daniel
1993
AUS
11.30
65
IVANOV Alex
1995
BUL
11.00
66
LINDERS Casper
1989
NED
0.00
67
KINDA Geza
1983
ROU
0.00
68
LAM Kequyen
1979
POR
0.00
69
ROGELJ Rok
1987
SLO
0.00
70
KRUUSENBERG Ivar
1984
EST
0.00
71
WOO Jin-Yong
1986
KOR
0.00
72
WILLIAMS Steven
1988
ARG
0.00
Did not start