Copper, CO (USA)

Nor-Am Cup
Men's Snowboardcross

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Score
FIS Points
1
KEARNEY Hagen
1991
USA
1:00.27
220.00
2
MAHANEY Chris
1989
USA
1:01.43
176.00
3
LEAHY Kevin
1986
USA
1:02.35
132.00
4
FISCHER Andy
1994
AUS
1:00.93
110.00
5
DIERDORFF Mick
1991
USA
1:03.58
99.00
6
MILLER Chelone
1983
USA
1:01.67
88.00
7
HUGHES Jarryd
1995
AUS
1:00.98
79.20
8
TAKAHASHI Kyohei
1986
JPN
1:05.60
70.40
9
ANDREWS Ross
1983
USA
1:03.46
63.80
10
TAYLOR Bryan
1988
AUS
1:04.85
57.20
11
JOHNSON Cole
1993
USA
1:06.04
52.80
12
MCCARTHY Freddy
1993
USA
1:06.57
48.40
13
HARRIS James
1988
USA
1:03.36
44.00
14
PERLE Michael
1994
USA
1:03.69
39.60
15
MORRISSY Daniel
1993
AUS
1:03.99
35.20
16
MURPHY Hunter
1993
USA
1:04.45
33.00
17
TOMLINSON J J
1991
USA
1:00.94
30.80
18
BOLTON Cameron
1990
AUS
1:01.02
28.60
19
KAMISKY Paul
1991
USA
1:05.72
26.40
20
POCOCK Nathaniel
1991
CAN
1:07.10
24.20
21
TUNNICLIFFE Pat
1983
CAN
1:07.41
22.00
22
SCHREIBER Cole
1992
USA
1:07.86
19.80
23
LEIGHTON Michael
1987
USA
1:08.19
17.60
24
RITCHIE Robert
1989
CAN
1:08.47
15.40
25
PITMAN Thomas
1993
CAN
1:03.50
13.20
26
TRAHAN Indrik
1993
CAN
1:04.52
11.00
27
PITMAN Mitch
1993
CAN
1:04.97
9.90
28
LEAL Austin
1993
USA
1:06.63
8.80
29
COHEN Joshua
1995
USA
1:07.00
7.92
30
TRUITT Keith
1982
USA
1:07.90
7.04
31
MILLER Max
1993
AUS
1:07.96
6.16
32
HOLLAND Tanner
1993
CAN
1:07.98
5.72
33
CLEGG Tristan
1995
USA
1:08.48
5.28
34
CERNY Alexander
1992
USA
1:09.16
4.84
34
TAYLOR Jack
1995
USA
1:09.16
4.84
36
GONZALES Jimmy
1980
USA
1:09.44
4.33
37
PARACHOU Thomas
1987
USA
1:09.78
4.27
38
WILSON Hunter
1993
USA
1:10.36
4.20
39
JONCAS David
1996
CAN
1:10.70
4.14
40
LANGKAMP Nick
1985
USA
1:10.71
4.07
41
WHITEHEAD Gregory
1993
AUS
1:10.86
4.00
42
MARTIN Frank
1977
USA
1:10.95
3.94
43
THOMPSON Fred
1973
USA
1:11.30
3.87
44
ERIKSEN Guy
1987
USA
1:11.65
3.81
45
PETTENGILL Billy
1989
USA
1:11.78
3.74
46
DRYER Jack
1995
USA
1:11.95
3.67
47
OBREGON Benton
1995
USA
1:12.03
3.61
48
KERN Danny
1992
USA
1:12.09
3.54
49
HORAN Cody
1992
USA
1:12.27
3.48
50
BODMER Will
1985
USA
1:12.36
3.41
51
TRIPLETTE Gabriel
1976
USA
1:12.75
3.34
52
DOANE Kim
1995
USA
1:14.37
3.28
53
DRAPEAU Joshua
1990
CAN
1:14.48
3.21
54
LULAVY Zachary
1996
USA
1:17.19
3.15
55
ZAGNOLI Rollie
1996
USA
1:17.76
3.08
56
VOLVOVITZ Ben
1992
USA
1:17.77
3.01
57
DUNN Corbin
1994
USA
1:18.06
2.95
58
CARR Nathan
1994
USA
1:27.80
2.88
59
VAN METRE Ian
1993
USA
1:28.18
0.00
60
LAM Kequyen
1979
POR
1:29.59
0.00
61
REZENDE Lucas
1989
BRA
1:30.04
0.00
62
CARSON Kenneth
1981
PHI
1:41.61
0.00
63
REUTTER Ben
1993
USA
1:51.98
0.00
64
PRICE Cameron
1992
USA
3:56.02
0.00
Did not finish
Did not start