official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Score
FIS Points
1
ANDERSON Jasey Jay
1975
CAN
48.64
450.00
2
GALMARINI Nevin
1986
SUI
48.93
360.00
3
FLANDER Rok
1979
SLO
48.74
270.00
4
REITER Justin
1981
USA
48.44
225.00
5
FLUETSCH Kaspar
1986
SUI
49.00
202.50
6
CHOI Bo-Gun
1991
KOR
50.21
180.00
7
LAMBERT Michael
1986
CAN
50.47
162.00
8
TRAPP Michael
1988
USA
50.55
144.00
9
HALDI Roland
1979
SUI
49.14
130.50
10
KIM Sang-Kyum
1989
KOR
50.00
117.00
11
GARDNER Darren
1990
CAN
50.44
108.00
12
MORISON Matthew
1987
CAN
51.06
99.00
13
CARTER Matthew
1989
CAN
51.22
90.00
14
BARLOW Steve
1986
CAN
52.51
81.00
15
JEWELL Tyler
1977
USA
52.56
72.00
16
FIELDS Converse
1989
USA
52.59
67.50
17
BEAULIEU Sebastien
1991
CAN
52.73
63.00
18
EVANOFF Richard
1991
CAN
52.75
58.50
19
VACHON Olivier
1994
CAN
53.03
54.00
20
BOGDEN Blake
1995
CAN
53.49
49.50
21
TRAHAN Indrik
1993
CAN
53.60
45.00
22
JI Myung-kon
1982
KOR
53.82
40.50
23
MACCUTCHEON Steven
1987
USA
54.42
36.00
24
OH Young-Bin
1995
KOR
54.43
31.50
25
AN Su-Hyeon
1995
KOR
54.70
27.00
26
SUZUKI Yuya
1994
JPN
54.79
22.50
27
BURGOYNE Faro
1993
CAN
54.81
20.25
28
JACKSON Tyler
1995
CAN
55.32
18.00
29
ROSENCRANZ Ryan
1994
USA
56.27
16.20
30
TAYLOR Jack
1995
USA
56.98
14.40
31
ESPIRITU Ryan
1991
PHI
57.28
12.60
32
LULAVY Zachary
1996
USA
57.88
11.70
33
LEE Jin-su
1996
KOR
57.94
10.80
34
UDOLF Dylan
1997
USA
58.04
9.90
35
DENNEY Garrett
1996
USA
58.20
9.00
36
KIM Seong-Il
1996
KOR
58.87
8.86
37
WITCHER Luke
1990
USA
59.02
8.73
38
LEAL Austin
1993
USA
59.19
8.60
39
BERRY Steven
1976
USA
59.62
8.46
40
LOFGREN Patrick
1991
USA
1:00.22
8.32
41
JOHNSON Cole
1993
USA
1:01.12
8.19
42
MINA Jondre-R
1975
PHI
1:01.33
8.06
43
KIM Dae-Hwan
1997
KOR
1:02.19
7.92
44
MCEWAN Everett
1972
USA
1:02.26
7.78
45
CHO Soung-Hee
1997
KOR
1:02.27
7.65
46
WAECHTER Mathieu
1994
CAN
1:02.62
7.52
47
WINTERS Billy
1997
USA
1:02.67
7.38
48
KIM Kang-Min
1996
KOR
1:02.75
7.24
49
SCHIEDEL-WEBB Gaelen
1994
CAN
1:05.12
7.11
50
PREVOST Guillaume
1996
CAN
1:05.35
6.98
51
GARBER Tommy
1997
USA
1:05.69
0.00
52
OH Jae-geon
1995
KOR
1:07.15
0.00
53
MUSS Aaron
1994
USA
1:09.56
0.00
54
KOJIMA Yutaka
1989
JPN
1:20.63
0.00
55
STERLING Jacob
1996
USA
1:24.30
0.00
Did not finish
Disqualified
Did not start