official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Qual. Time
FIS Points
1
PERATHONER Emanuel
1986
ITA
--
240.00
2
SCHOEPF Mathias
1989
AUT
--
192.00
3
NOERL Martin
1993
GER
--
144.00
4
HAEMMERLE Alessandro
1993
AUT
--
120.00
5
WATTER Tim
1991
SUI
--
108.00
6
MALUSA Simone
1974
ITA
--
96.00
7
CHEPKASOV Anton
1991
RUS
--
86.40
8
FISCHER Christopher
1990
AUT
--
76.80
9
LEONI Tommaso
1991
ITA
55.76
69.60
10
VASINS Toms
1989
LAT
55.85
62.40
11
CORDI Fabio
1988
ITA
56.68
57.60
12
BOLLI Clemens
1983
SUI
56.93
52.80
13
BANKES William
1992
FRA
54.50
48.00
14
CARDINAL Thomas
1991
FRA
55.91
43.20
15
TSOKOS Alexis
1990
GRE
56.93
38.40
16
NEURURER Michael
1992
AUT
55.61
36.00
17
KOIVUMAA Elias
1993
FIN
54.36
33.60
18
FISCHLI Beat
1991
SUI
55.53
31.20
19
HAEKKINEN Harold
1986
FIN
56.38
28.80
20
TAKA Jussi
1993
FIN
56.64
26.40
21
BERG Paul
1991
GER
56.65
24.00
22
GONDARD Julien
1993
FRA
56.66
21.60
23
ARNOLD Ruben
1984
SUI
56.94
19.20
24
VISINTIN Luca
1991
ITA
57.11
16.80
25
ARNOLD Felix
1987
SUI
55.30
14.40
26
ASCHWANDEN Sven
1979
SUI
55.70
12.00
27
MIHIC Matija
1993
SLO
56.39
10.80
28
LILOV Asen
1983
BUL
56.99
9.60
29
VACLAVU Martin
1972
CZE
57.18
8.64
30
KARTSEV Vitaly
1991
RUS
57.18
7.68
31
BELYAEV Anton
1990
RUS
57.26
6.72
32
BELINGHERI Cristian
1991
ITA
57.26
6.24
33
WAL Dawid
1992
POL
57.33
5.76
34
FISCHLE Andreas
1992
GER
57.44
5.28
35
PORCU Thomas
1993
FRA
57.52
4.80
36
HERRERO Laro
1990
ESP
57.53
4.73
37
KINDA Geza
1983
ROU
57.58
4.66
38
ADANK Juerg
1990
SUI
57.72
4.58
39
IIJIMA Koujiro
1977
JPN
57.78
4.51
40
KOPRIVITSA Anton
1991
RUS
57.90
4.44
41
VARESCO Giorgio
1994
ITA
57.97
4.37
42
GAVRILIN Vlad
1992
RUS
58.02
4.30
43
EGUIBAR Lucas
1994
ESP
58.06
4.22
44
CLAVEL Jonas
1994
FRA
58.12
4.15
45
FERRIER Christoph
1980
SUI
58.26
4.08
46
KRUUSENBERG Ivar
1984
EST
58.31
4.01
47
LIGEON Robin
1993
FRA
58.40
3.94
48
FRACHEY Emil
1993
ITA
58.45
3.86
49
GRAMMATIKOPOULOS Nikos
1991
GRE
58.51
3.79
50
MARTINEZ Jordan
1994
FRA
58.52
3.72
51
IORIH Ilya
1994
RUS
58.81
3.65
52
LINDERS Casper
1989
NED
58.91
3.58
53
WATANABE Kentaroh
1985
JPN
59.05
3.50
54
SAEZ Lucas
1988
ESP
59.36
3.43
55
VACHET Kevin
1994
FRA
59.51
3.36
56
BROWN Simon
1982
GBR
59.56
3.29
57
MIKOLAJCZYK Wiktor
1988
POL
59.58
3.22
58
COLELLA Fabio
1993
ITA
59.60
3.14
59
RAKOCZY Richard
1991
SVK
59.97
3.07
60
CORTES Roger
1994
ESP
1:00.00
3.00
61
PEROLINI Alex
1993
ITA
1:00.38
2.93
62
MENCONI Matteo
1994
ITA
1:00.53
2.86
63
BARROW James
1992
GBR
1:00.67
2.78
64
MARTYNEK Lukasz
1994
POL
1:00.72
2.71
65
BORMOLINI Maurizio
1994
ITA
1:00.81
2.64
66
MOSER Matthaeus
1991
ITA
1:00.86
2.57
67
SUBRAN Andrei
1986
ROU
1:00.91
2.50
68
BACO Matej
1992
SVK
1:01.01
2.42
69
NICHOLSON Simon
1982
GBR
1:01.78
2.35
70
KOFLER Jonas
1995
ITA
1:01.82
2.28
71
BRANDRETH Rowan
1987
GBR
1:01.88
2.21
72
KEFSIZOV Atanas
1988
BUL
1:01.92
2.14
73
NEMETH Zsolt
1984
HUN
1:02.28
2.06
74
MORYS Pascal
1994
POL
1:02.51
1.99
75
IVANOV Alex
1995
BUL
1:02.65
1.92
76
STRADELLA Bernardo
1994
ITA
1:02.65
1.85
77
BERNARD Francesco
1993
ITA
1:03.06
1.78
78
DE CILLIA Simone
1993
ITA
1:03.16
1.70
79
ROZE Jelle
1981
BEL
1:03.40
1.63
80
BOTTACIN Alessandro
1995
ITA
1:03.53
0.00
81
RANDERIS LUND Nicki
1989
DEN
1:05.87
0.00
82
KUBICIK Stepan
1993
CZE
1:05.88
0.00
83
DISTEFANO Federico
1994
ITA
1:05.91
0.00
84
MARTINEK Daniel
1992
CZE
1:08.54
0.00
85
BLOIS, DE Glenn
1995
NED
1:09.86
0.00
86
KNAPP Petr
1984
CZE
1:12.01
0.00
87
GODINO Michele
1992
ITA
1:13.94
0.00
Did not finish
Did not start