official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Score
FIS Points
1
PAYER Alexander
1989
AUT
1:08.91
360.00
2
KISLINGER Sebastian
1988
AUT
1:07.91
288.00
3
NOWACZYK Michal
1996
POL
1:08.93
216.00
4
KWIATKOWSKI Oskar
1996
POL
1:08.90
180.00
5
OBMANN Fabian
1996
AUT
1:08.48
162.00
6
HUBER Elias
1999
GER
1:08.87
144.00
7
MESSNER Gabriel
1997
ITA
1:09.02
129.60
8
AUNER Arvid
1997
AUT
1:09.69
115.20
9
LEE Sangho
1995
KOR
1:08.75
104.40
10
BEAULIEU Sebastien
1991
CAN
1:09.00
93.60
11
ANGENEND Yannik
2000
GER
1:09.04
86.40
12
SHIBA Masaki
1986
JPN
1:09.20
79.20
13
MARTYNOV Vsevolod
2003
RUS
1:09.23
72.00
14
PRANTL Ole-Mikkel
2001
GER
1:09.51
64.80
15
GARDNER Darren
1990
CAN
1:09.74
57.60
16
JURITZ Aron
1995
AUT
1:09.76
54.00
17
HUPFAUER Christian
1993
GER
1:09.88
50.40
18
CHOI Bogun
1991
KOR
1:09.91
46.80
19
KIM Sangkyum
1989
KOR
1:10.02
43.20
20
KHARUK Mykhailo
1999
UKR
1:10.11
39.60
21
KAMINO Shinnosuke
1993
JPN
1:10.12
36.00
22
WINTERS Cody
2000
USA
1:10.21
32.40
23
CASANOVA Gian
2000
SUI
1:10.25
28.80
24
DE OLIVEIRA Christian
1999
POR
1:10.28
25.20
25
GAUDET Arnaud
2000
CAN
1:10.43
21.60
26
BURNS Robert
1990
USA
1:10.45
18.00
27
LEFEBVRE Jules
1996
CAN
1:10.46
16.20
28
NAZWASKI Michael
2000
CAN
1:10.75
14.40
29
GLAVAN Jernej
1999
SLO
1:10.77
12.96
30
ROSENCRANZ Ryan
1994
USA
1:10.83
11.52
31
HOFER Marc
1997
ITA
1:10.94
10.08
32
PINK Matthaeus
2001
AUT
1:15.19
9.36
33
STEPANKO Iaroslav
2002
RUS
35.07
8.64
34
BURGSTALLER Dominik
2001
AUT
35.29
7.92
35
TANIGUCHI Kaijo
2002
GER
35.44
7.20
36
UDOLF Dylan
1997
USA
35.45
7.09
37
BACO Matej
1992
SVK
35.50
6.98
38
GUREEV Ivan
2003
RUS
35.73
6.88
39
KORNILOV Iliya
2003
RUS
35.79
6.77
40
POCINEK Adam
1999
CZE
35.85
6.66
41
KASHELIUK Vasyl
2000
UKR
35.86
6.55
42
KORDE Edijs
1983
LAT
35.90
6.44
43
PNEV Vladimir
2003
RUS
35.98
6.34
44
KABALIUK Andrii
2001
UKR
36.04
6.23
45
HACHAK Stanislav
1993
UKR
36.12
6.12
46
BEHAN Jamie
2000
CAN
36.19
6.01
47
SKOFF Sebastian
2000
AUT
36.44
5.90
48
RUTKOWSKI Mikolaj
1999
POL
36.50
5.80
49
TREFFLER Julian
2004
AUT
36.63
5.69
50
VOJTASEK Samuel
2004
GER
36.65
5.58
51
LESKOVAR Gal
2002
SLO
37.02
5.47
52
KUEHNHAUSER Max
2003
GER
37.18
5.36
53
SILVERMAN Myles
1997
USA
37.22
5.26
54
KARNER Christoph
2003
AUT
37.34
5.15
55
KABALIUK Mykhailo
2005
UKR
37.62
56
RIEL Benedikt
2005
GER
38.20
57
CANAL Leandro
2002
SUI
38.61
58
CHO Wan-Hee
1998
KOR
41.32
59
MOHR Max
2004
GER
43.47
Did not start