Rogla (SLO)

European Cup
Men's Parallel Giant Slalom
  •  
    1st Run:
     
    CET
  •  
    2nd Run:
     
    CET
  •  
    3rd Run:
     
    CET

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
FIS Points
1
MASTNAK Tim
1991
SLO
360.00
2
KAMINO Shinnosuke
1993
JPN
288.00
3
KOSIR Zan
1984
SLO
216.00
4
SHIBA Masaki
1986
JPN
180.00
5
FELICETTI Mirko
1992
ITA
162.00
6
VITUGOV Ilia
1999
RUS
144.00
7
NOWACZYK Michal
1996
POL
129.60
8
AUNER Arvid
1997
AUT
115.20
9
SLUEV Igor
1999
RUS
104.40
10
PAYER Alexander
1989
AUT
93.60
11
STEPANKO Iaroslav
2002
RUS
86.40
12
OBMANN Fabian
1996
AUT
79.20
13
ZHANG Xuan
1992
CHN
72.00
14
BI Ye
1994
CHN
64.80
15
HUBER Elias
1999
GER
57.60
16
HUPFAUER Christian
1993
GER
54.00
17
CORATTI Edwin
1991
ITA
50.40
18
SHIN Seok-Jin
1999
KOR
46.80
19
KIM Sangkyum
1989
KOR
43.20
20
CASANOVA Gian
2000
SUI
39.60
21
SCHUELER Sebastian
1998
SUI
36.00
22
CHOI Bogun
1991
KOR
32.40
23
KHARUK Mykhailo
1999
UKR
28.80
24
PANG Zhendong
1998
CHN
25.20
25
HOFER Marc
1997
ITA
21.60
26
ROSENCRANZ Ryan
1994
USA
18.00
27
BEAULIEU Sebastien
1991
CAN
16.20
28
GAUDET Arnaud
2000
CAN
14.40
29
IKOVIC Crt
1996
SLO
12.96
30
ANGENEND Yannik
2000
GER
11.52
31
BEHAN Jamie
2000
CAN
10.08
32
JURITZ Aron
1995
AUT
9.36
33
KUZNETSOV Kirill
2000
RUS
8.64
34
PRANTL Ole-Mikkel
2001
GER
7.92
35
SUN Huan
1991
CHN
7.20
36
PNEV Vladimir
2003
RUS
7.09
37
NAZWASKI Michael
2000
CAN
6.98
38
SUZUKI Yuya
1994
JPN
6.88
39
TULEPAER Jialeheng
1996
CHN
6.77
40
MERINGER Jacob
2001
AUT
6.66
41
QI Yihao
1997
CHN
6.55
42
KOWALCZYK Tomasz
1990
POL
6.44
43
HAMBLETON Magnus
2000
CAN
6.34
44
PINK Matthaeus
2001
AUT
6.23
45
BACO Matej
1992
SVK
6.12
46
KASHELIUK Vasyl
2000
UKR
6.01
47
SADYKOV Rollan
1989
KAZ
5.90
48
MA Junho
2002
KOR
5.80
49
MARTYNOV Vsevolod
2003
RUS
5.69
50
POCINEK Adam
1999
CZE
5.58
51
HILDEBRAND Andrew
1996
CAN
5.47
52
BURGSTALLER Dominik
2001
AUT
5.36
53
ZUYEV Vladislav
2001
KAZ
5.26
54
LEE Junghoo
2002
KOR
5.15
55
TANIGUCHI Kaijo
2002
GER
5.04
56
FALKNER Philip
2001
AUT
4.93
57
MOERMAN Matthijs
2000
NED
4.82
58
TOMIN Arseniy
2003
RUS
4.72
59
GASIENICA-BYRCYN Klemens
2001
POL
4.61
60
SKOFF Sebastian
2000
AUT
4.50
61
KWON Yong-Hwi
2000
KOR
4.39
62
PRADEL Cristian
2002
ITA
4.28
63
QIN Zihan
2000
CHN
4.18
64
HACHAK Stanislav
1993
UKR
4.07
65
LEE Je Jung
1992
KOR
3.96
66
BUCHEBNER Moritz
2002
AUT
3.85
67
KATRASNIK Simon
1984
SLO
3.74
68
DA COL Filippo
2003
ITA
3.64
69
KIM Kyu-Won
1999
KOR
3.53
70
GAWLAK-SOCKA Jakub
2001
POL
3.42
71
OZEBEK Ziga
2000
SLO
3.31
72
PROSOLOV Alexey
1974
RUS
3.20
73
CANAL Leandro
2002
SUI
74
LEFEBVRE Jules
1996
CAN
75
GLAVAN Jernej
1999
SLO
76
LANTSCHNER Fabian
2002
ITA
77
KABALIUK Andrii
2001
UKR
78
VEZOVISEK Marko
1960
SLO
79
KOTNIK Mihael
1981
SLO
Did not finish 1st run
Did not start 1st run