Yabuli (CHN)

FIS Junior World Championships
Men's Slopestyle
  •  
    1st Run:
     
    CET

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Score
FIS Points
1
BASTIAANSEN Erik
1998
NED
88.25
360.00
2
GARCIA KNIGHT Carlos
1997
NZL
88.00
288.00
3
REHNBERG Mikko
1997
FIN
82.25
216.00
4
GERARD Redmond
2000
USA
81.50
180.00
5
HAMADA Kaito
1999
JPN
79.25
162.00
6
HUNT Chandler
1998
USA
77.50
144.00
7
KONIJNENBERG Sebastien
1997
FRA
74.00
129.60
8
RAYWARD Jordan John
1997
NZL
73.75
115.20
9
MIYAZAWA Yutaro
1999
JPN
47.00
104.40
10
CORNING Chris
1999
USA
35.50
93.60
11
BURCH Dario
1997
SUI
28.50
86.40
12
LINDMOSER Alois
1997
AUT
26.25
79.20
13
CROUCH Brock
1999
USA
53.25
72.00
14
CHOI Jun-Ha
1997
KOR
48.25
64.80
15
IZZARD William
1997
CAN
48.00
57.60
16
JACOBSON Nathan
1998
USA
42.50
54.00
17
RINNEKANGAS Rene
1999
FIN
41.00
50.40
18
WAKITA Tomoki
2000
JPN
30.00
46.80
19
GSCHAIDER Simon
1998
AUT
61.50
43.20
20
TEYMUROV Mark
1997
RUS
60.75
39.60
21
STANTE Tit
1998
SLO
56.75
36.00
22
ZULIAN Emil
1997
ITA
55.75
32.40
23
WIDERCRANZ Walter
1997
FIN
55.00
28.80
24
KORDIAK David
1997
SVK
54.75
25.20
25
VANDEWEYER Stef
1999
BEL
52.75
21.60
26
JOBIN Francis
1998
CAN
51.50
18.00
27
STOJAK Tino
2000
CRO
48.00
16.20
28
ANISHCHANKA Pavel
1998
BLR
47.75
14.40
29
YOON Jin-Su
1997
KOR
45.75
12.96
30
STECHER Menduri
1997
SUI
40.75
11.52
31
KIKAS Marten
1999
EST
37.25
10.08
32
BOUWHORST VAN Ziggey
1998
NED
36.75
9.36
33
CHIARADIO Federico
1997
ARG
36.50
8.64
34
SLAVOV Konstantin
1999
BUL
36.25
7.92
35
TOURKI Liam
1999
FRA
36.00
7.20
36
THELEN Axel
1997
FIN
35.25
7.09
37
KRALJ KOS Max
1997
SLO
34.25
6.98
38
PETROV Kamen
2000
BUL
33.75
6.88
39
RUMMENS Jens
1999
BEL
33.50
6.77
40
KIM Gyeong-Uk
2001
KOR
32.00
6.66
40
RAUTIAINEN Roope
1997
FIN
32.00
6.66
42
CHRISTIE Samuel
1999
NZL
29.75
6.44
43
PAJER Mikolas
1997
CZE
28.75
6.34
44
DE LAAT Flor
1999
BEL
28.50
6.23
45
SIADANAU Ihnat
1998
BLR
28.00
6.12
46
VRIES DE Max
1999
NED
27.50
6.01
47
VAN HOEIJ Dennis
2000
BEL
23.50
5.90
48
FRICZ Botond
2000
HUN
23.25
5.80
49
VAN HOOF Ilias
1999
BEL
22.75
5.69
50
RISKU Nooa
1998
FIN
21.00
5.58
51
WADDINGTON Angus
1997
AUS
19.00
5.47
52
MAMAEV Anton
1997
RUS
17.75
0.00
53
MITREV Simeon
1998
BUL
16.50
0.00
54
EHRLER Lukas
1997
SUI
16.00
0.00
55
BIDEGAIN Pedro
1997
ARG
15.75
0.00
56
KASPAR Daniel
1998
CZE
15.50
0.00