Klinovec (CZE)

FIS Junior World Championships
Men's Snowboardcross

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
FIS Points
1
KOBLET Kalle
1997
SUI
240.00
2
PICKL David
1997
AUT
192.00
2
BECKHAUS Leon
1998
GER
192.00
4
ANISIMOV Andrey
1997
RUS
120.00
5
SURGET Merlin
1999
FRA
108.00
6
KROH Andreas
1998
AUT
96.00
7
GRONDIN Eliot
2001
CAN
86.40
8
BICHON Evan
1998
CAN
76.80
9
BOZZOLO Loan
1999
FRA
69.60
10
MOFFATT Liam
1997
CAN
62.40
11
TEBAKARI Takeru
1998
JPN
57.60
12
RATHGEB Maximilian
1998
GER
52.80
13
VINTR Radek
1997
CZE
48.00
14
PIETRZYKOWSKI Sebastian
1998
GER
43.20
15
LACROIX Mike
1998
USA
38.40
16
GATTAZ Benjamin
1999
FRA
36.00
17
LEITH Senna
1997
USA
33.60
18
VEDDER Jake
1998
USA
31.20
19
LAMBERT Adam
1997
AUS
28.80
20
GREGOR Florian
1997
GER
26.40
21
MILADINOV Valentin
1999
BUL
24.00
22
FERRARI Filippo
1999
ITA
21.60
23
HOLMEN Kristian
1998
NOR
19.20
24
KASPAR Daniel
1998
CZE
16.80
25
LOKTEV-ZAGORSKIY Vasily
1998
RUS
14.40
26
CSILLAG David
1997
HUN
12.00
27
SVENDSEN Herman Moller
1998
NOR
10.80
28
KIRCHWEHM Umito
2000
GER
9.60
29
BELINGHERI Thomas
1997
ITA
8.64
30
WOO Jin
2001
KOR
7.68
31
BOYDAK Muhammed Cem
1998
TUR
6.72
32
EDWARDS Mckinzie
1997
USA
6.24
33
KOUDELKA Matous
1999
CZE
5.76
34
CHIODO Niccolo
1998
ITA
5.28
35
NEYER - HOLLENSTEIN Beat
2000
AUT
4.80
36
MALISCH Will
1997
CAN
4.73
37
HEGGEM Haavard
2000
NOR
4.66
38
ZWEIFEL Gabriel
2000
SUI
4.58
39
LALONDE Ryan
1999
CAN
4.51
40
GRAHAM Colby
2001
CAN
4.44
41
FREY Chadwick
1998
USA
4.37
42
KARPOV Anton
1997
UKR
4.30
43
BITSCHNAU Pascal
1998
SUI
4.22
44
PENNINGTON Angus
1997
AUS
4.15
45
BAYSAL Isa
1997
TUR
4.08
46
ROCHAS Damien
1998
FRA
4.01
47
ROURE Marc
1998
ESP
3.94
48
LIZNA Matej
2001
CZE
3.86
49
ZERAVA Jakub
1998
CZE
3.79
50
SKURDAL Gaute Gurigard
2000
NOR
3.72
51
WINTERS Billy
1997
USA
3.65
52
GASIENICA-BYRCYN Klemens
2001
POL
3.58
53
MALOVANNYI Pavlo
1999
UKR
3.50
54
RYMKIEWICZ Stanislaw
1998
POL
3.43
55
UGURLU Memet Yusuf furkan
1999
TUR
3.36
56
GAULTER Bradley
1997
GBR
3.29
57
MONTAIGU Alban
1998
FRA
3.22
58
GREEN Douglas
1998
GBR
3.14
59
PESHCHERIN Andrii
2001
UKR
3.07
60
POLAT Muhammed
1999
TUR
3.00
61
FORMANEK Jan
2001
CZE
62
JOVIC Todor
2000
SRB
63
CAIN Brandon
1998
GBR
64
BANNYI Taras
2000
UKR
65
SEARING Michael
1999
GBR
66
OSVATH Norbert
2001
HUN