Livigno (ITA)

European Cup
Men's Parallel GS

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
FIS Points
1
KIM Sang-kyum
1989
KOR
360.00
2
DUFOUR Sylvain
1982
FRA
288.00
3
CHOI Bo-gun
1991
KOR
216.00
4
WEIS Daniel
1988
GER
180.00
5
SHIBA Masaki
1986
JPN
162.00
6
MESSNER Gabriel
1997
ITA
144.00
7
BAUMEISTER Stefan
1993
GER
129.60
8
BERGMANN Alexander
1987
GER
115.20
9
BORMOLINI Maurizio
1994
ITA
104.40
10
GARDNER Darren
1990
CAN
93.60
11
BUSSLER Patrick
1984
GER
86.40
12
LEE Sang-ho
1995
KOR
79.20
13
CAVIEZEL Dario
1995
SUI
72.00
14
FLUETSCH Kaspar
1986
SUI
64.80
15
MUELLER David
1994
SUI
57.60
16
HUPFAUER Christian
1993
GER
54.00
17
KAMINO Shinnosuke
1993
JPN
50.40
18
BAGOZZA Daniele
1995
ITA
46.80
19
HOFER Marc
1997
ITA
43.20
20
AUNER Arvid
1997
AUT
39.60
21
STEFANER Johann
1990
AUT
36.00
22
OBMANN Fabian
1996
AUT
32.40
23
SLUEV Igor
1999
RUS
28.80
24
HAFNER Jure
1989
SLO
25.20
25
HOFER Hannes
1993
ITA
21.60
26
KWIATKOWSKI Oskar
1996
POL
18.00
27
SCHNEEBERGER Lukas
1994
AUT
16.20
28
IKOVIC Crt
1996
SLO
14.40
29
JI Myung-kon
1982
KOR
12.96
30
KAWAGUCHI Kohei
1982
JPN
11.52
31
KOWALCZYK Tomasz
1990
POL
10.08
32
SHIN Bong-shik
1992
KOR
9.36
33
VITUGOV Ilia
1999
RUS
8.64
34
FLEPP Silvan
1992
SUI
7.92
35
OSEN Michael
1992
AUT
7.20
36
SCHUELER Sebastian
1998
SUI
7.09
37
SUZUKI Yuya
1994
JPN
6.98
38
TRESOLDI Luca
1994
ITA
6.88
39
SUN Huan
1991
CHN
6.77
40
HUBER Elias
1999
GER
6.66
41
BI Ye
1994
CHN
6.55
42
LEE Je-jung
1992
KOR
6.44
43
DEKKER Davy
1992
NED
6.34
44
WU Pengtao
1991
CHN
6.23
45
ZHANG Xuan
1992
CHN
6.12
46
KOVALEV Daniil
1998
RUS
6.01
47
RABANSER Georg
1973
ITA
5.90
48
ANGENEND Yannik
2000
GER
5.80
49
FERNSTAEDT Andreas
1999
GER
5.69
50
AMMANN Hans-Ruedi
1976
SUI
5.58
51
SILVERMAN Myles
1997
USA
5.47
52
BERTON Simone
1998
ITA
5.36
53
BENETTI Marco
1998
ITA
5.26
54
WIEDMER Yanik
2000
ITA
5.15
55
CASTELLO Jamie Lee
1999
ITA
5.04
56
DE RIDDER Koen
1997
BEL
4.93
57
RATSCHILLER Christian
1999
ITA
4.82
58
CHAIX Vincent
1976
FRA
4.72
59
MOERMAN Matthijs
2000
NED
4.61
60
PROSOLOV Alexey
1974
RUS
4.50
61
ZANON Ivan
1999
ITA
4.39
62
BARCATTA Mirko
1998
ITA
4.28
63
CASTELLO Devin
2001
ITA
4.18
64
DEJORI Elija
2001
ITA
4.07
65
RAAB Dominik
1996
AUT
3.96
66
FANTINI Leonardo
2001
ITA
67
HOLLESTELLE Wout
1999
NED
68
GALLETTO Giancarlo
1963
ITA
69
MANTOAN Guglielmo
2001
ITA
70
SMITH Michael
1967
AUS
71
RAIMONDO Jacopo Rinaldo
2001
ITA
72
VASCHETTO Michele
2000
ITA
Did not finish
Disqualified