Landgraaf (NED)

European Cup
Men's Slopestyle

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
FIS Points
1
VELDEN VAN DER Niek
2000
NED
260.00
2
JARVILEHTO Kalle
1995
FIN
208.00
3
POHJONEN Tuomas
1995
FIN
156.00
4
PREISSINGER Maximilian
1998
GER
130.00
5
KHADARIN Vlad
1998
RUS
117.00
6
MIKYSKA Martin
1994
CZE
104.00
7
NECAS Jan
1984
CZE
93.60
8
PORKERT Daniel
1996
CZE
83.20
9
BRIDGMAN Nicholas
1993
ITA
75.40
10
MCCORMICK Matthew
1997
GBR
67.60
11
MEYN Henrik
1997
NED
62.40
12
LAUZI Emiliano
1994
ITA
57.20
13
KAUTNER Samuel
1999
GER
52.00
14
WOLF Casper
2001
NED
46.80
15
BASTIAANSEN Erik
1998
NED
41.60
16
NIEMELAE Nuutti
1991
FIN
39.00
17
MAMAEV Anton
1997
RUS
36.40
18
FRICZ Botond Istvan
2000
HUN
33.80
19
LIVIERO Nicola
1999
ITA
31.20
20
FRAMARIN Loris
1998
ITA
28.60
21
SHACKLETON Henry
1994
GBR
26.00
22
ANISHCHANKA Pavel
1998
BLR
23.40
23
MATYS Matej
1987
SVK
20.80
24
REHNBERG Mikko
1997
FIN
18.20
25
KARAKOCA Talha
2001
GER
15.60
26
MAFFEI Alberto
1995
ITA
13.00
26
HOEFLICH Andre
1997
GER
13.00
28
BOUWHORST VAN Ziggey
1998
NED
10.40
29
KRIZ Dusan
1995
CZE
9.36
30
LOPEZ Aleix
1997
ESP
8.32
31
PAUMOLA Ville
1991
FIN
7.28
32
SCHUMY Marc-philippe
1995
AUT
6.76
33
PEREIRA Duarte
2001
NED
6.24
34
KORDIAK David
1997
SVK
5.72
35
FOY Rakim
2002
NED
5.20
36
STOJAK Tino
2000
CRO
5.12
37
AMSUESS Moritz
1998
AUT
5.04
38
MATVEEV Mikhail
1996
RUS
4.97
39
PEETERS Lorenzo
1994
BEL
4.89
40
CHEMODUROV Yuriy
1990
RUS
4.81
41
ARAGON Jose Antonio
2000
ESP
4.73
42
INDRIST Gabriel
1997
AUT
4.65
43
TAYLOR Sean
1995
NED
4.58
44
KILAR Marcin
1998
POL
4.50
45
MILLAUER Clemens
1994
AUT
4.42
46
TOKARCZYK Piotr
1991
POL
4.34
47
MASCHL Julian
1994
AUT
4.26
48
BARTOLO Pau
1997
ESP
4.19
49
GASPERI Noah
2001
AUT
4.11
50
AUNISON Siim
1991
EST
4.03
51
TEIMUROV Mark
1997
RUS
3.95
52
TRINDER Jamie
1994
GBR
3.87
53
JONG DE Dimi
1994
NED
3.80
54
LECHNER Christoph
2000
GER
3.72
55
WOLFS Sem
2000
NED
3.64
56
JAROS Samuel
2001
SVK
3.56
57
FALHABER Bart
1991
NED
3.48
58
REITINGER Jakob
1999
AUT
3.41
58
PAJER Mikolas
1997
CZE
3.41
60
PRIETL Florian
1996
AUT
3.25
61
ULRICI Leonhard
1999
GER
3.17
62
HOLTZAPFEL Casper
1999
NED
3.09
63
SCOTT George
1995
GBR
3.02
64
KICKKEN Didier
1993
NED
2.94
65
LUCKERBAUER David
2000
AUT
2.86
66
LEE Min-Sik
2000
KOR
2.78
67
GILDE T Jordy
1994
NED
2.70
68
NOORT VAN DE Joey
2001
NED
2.63
69
GUETL Leon
2001
GER
2.55
70
VOCKENSBERGER Leon
1999
GER
2.47
71
ZISKO Affan
2000
BIH
2.39
72
ROVENSKY Jan
1999
CZE
2.31
73
VALAX Enzo
2000
FRA
2.24
73
KAUFMANN Moritz
2000
AUT
2.24
75
PORKERT Ondrej
1996
CZE
2.08
76
VICKTOR Noah
2001
GER
2.00
77
CAZORLA Benoit
2000
FRA
1.92
78
GARCIA Juan
1996
ESP
1.85
79
KIM Ka-Hyun
1985
KOR
1.77
80
RUZGYS Romualdas
1988
LTU
1.69
80
MIRAMOND DE LAROQUETTE Adrien
1999
FRA
1.69
82
LACH DE BERE Philip
1999
NED
1.53
83
SPRINGETH Sebastian
1998
ITA
1.46
84
GRASL Max
2000
GER
1.38
85
MALINAUSKAS Tadas
1994
LTU
1.30
85
KASPAR Daniel
1998
CZE
1.30
87
DRUNEN VAN Senna
1997
NED
1.14
88
KOENEN Fynn
2001
GER
1.07
89
DARTIGUES Tanguy
1998
FRA
0.99
90
CASTRO Jaime
2000
ESP
0.91
91
ISZLAY Matyas
2000
ROU
0.83
92
IVICA Luka
1993
CRO
0.75
93
DUDENAS Augustas
1998
LTU
0.68
94
ISZLAY Gergo
1996
ROU
0.60
95
WOERNDL Florian
1999
AUT
0.52
96
SIADANAU Ihnat
1998
BLR
0.00
97
DEUTINGER Maximilian
1999
AUT
0.00
98
DIOLI Nicola
1993
ITA
0.00
99
OZTURK Edis
1999
BIH
0.00
100
BUURMAN Ben
1987
NED
0.00
100
DUDIC Rino
1999
CRO
0.00
102
LISAUSKAS Motiejus
1996
LTU
0.00
103
CHOI Jae-Hun
1990
KOR
0.00
103
GENNERO Lorenzo
1997
ITA
0.00
105
GOUDSWAARD Jay
2001
NED
0.00