Spindleruv Mlyn (CZE)

FIS Junior World Championships
Men's Slopestyle
  •  
    1st Run:
     
    CET
  •  
    2nd Run:
     
    CET

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Score
FIS Points
1
CORNING Chris
1999
USA
96.75
360.00
2
HENKES Judd
2001
USA
92.25
288.00
3
COLLINS Tiarn
1999
NZL
92.00
216.00
4
MIYAZAWA Yutaro
1999
JPN
87.25
180.00
5
OKUBO Yuri
2000
JPN
86.75
162.00
6
HOSEFROS Keegan
1999
USA
86.50
144.00
7
JARVIS Carter
1999
CAN
85.75
129.60
8
WINKELMANN Luke
2000
USA
81.00
115.20
9
VANDEWEYER Stef
1999
BEL
78.50
104.40
10
MACDOUGALL John
2000
CAN
75.50
93.60
11
NEFF Cedric
2001
SUI
69.75
86.40
12
FITZSIMONS Sean
2000
USA
69.50
79.20
13
JAROS Samuel
2001
SVK
65.75
72.00
14
MISKIMAN Sean
2000
CAN
63.00
64.80
15
BOGGIO Davide
1999
ITA
42.00
57.60
16
FOY Rakim
2002
NED
39.25
54.00
17
BUFFEY William
2002
CAN
71.50
50.40
18
PUENTER Nick
2002
SUI
70.75
46.80
19
OPPEGAARD Zeke
2003
USA
65.25
43.20
20
KARAKOCA Talha
2001
GER
65.00
39.60
21
GRAY Nathan
2000
FRA
62.50
36.00
22
VAN HOOF Ilias
1999
BEL
59.00
32.40
23
VALAX Enzo
2000
FRA
34.75
28.80
24
BARTET Titouan
2000
FRA
28.25
25.20
25
JUNKER Jonas
2000
SUI
72.66
21.60
26
BOLL Moritz
2000
SUI
66.66
18.00
27
LUCKERBAUER David
2000
AUT
62.66
16.20
28
VICKTOR Noah
2001
GER
61.00
14.40
29
LANDMARK Jesper
1999
SWE
57.33
12.96
30
MATHISEN William
2003
SWE
57.00
11.52
31
HRSTKA Ladislav
2001
CZE
56.33
10.08
32
COCKRELL Billy
1999
GBR
54.00
9.36
33
ECKHOFF Mathias
1999
NOR
51.33
8.64
34
BOHINC Daniel
2001
NZL
50.66
7.92
35
KIKAS Marten
1999
EST
49.66
7.20
36
SALAC Kristian
2001
CZE
49.33
7.09
37
VOCKENSPERGER Leon
1999
GER
49.00
6.98
38
BREU Moritz
2003
GER
48.33
6.88
39
ADAMS Gabriel
2003
GBR
48.00
6.77
40
MEKINC Naj
2001
SLO
47.66
6.66
41
SMITH Ethan
2003
GBR
47.33
6.55
42
BLACKMORE Lachlan
2002
NZL
45.66
6.44
42
REEVES Joshua
1999
CAN
45.66
6.44
44
LAFRAMBOISE Nicolas
2000
CAN
43.00
6.23
45
LIVIERO Nicola
1999
ITA
42.00
6.12
46
MAIR Enzo Ramiro Ignacio
2000
ARG
40.00
6.01
47
WOLF Casper
2001
NED
39.33
5.90
48
VENDEROTTE Tom
2001
FRA
39.00
5.80
49
CRAIG Fletcher
2001
NZL
37.33
5.69
50
STROHMEYER Till
2002
GER
37.00
5.58
51
KALLO Sami
2000
FIN
34.66
5.47
52
RUPP Elias
2001
SUI
34.33
5.36
53
FRICZ Botond Istvan
2000
HUN
33.33
5.26
54
BERGMAN Joonas
2000
FIN
33.00
5.15
54
DEUTINGER Maximilian
1999
AUT
33.00
5.15
56
MILENKOVIC Matija
2001
SRB
31.33
4.93
56
CEBRON Gianluca
1999
ARG
31.33
4.93
58
MENDOLIA Facundo Catriel
2001
ARG
30.00
4.72
59
NEVAKIVI Aleksi
1999
FIN
26.00
4.61
59
ANDRASOVICH Uladzislau
1999
BLR
26.00
4.61
61
KIM Gyeong-Uk
2001
KOR
24.33
4.39
62
VAN HOEIJ Dennis
2000
BEL
24.00
4.28
63
GUETL Leon
2001
GER
23.66
4.18
64
ROVENSKY Jan
1999
CZE
23.33
4.07
65
PRENTICE Raymond
1999
GBR
22.00
3.96
66
ALMQVIST William
2001
SWE
21.33
3.85
66
CAZORLA Benoit
2000
FRA
21.33
3.85
66
LEE Joon-Sik
2002
KOR
21.33
3.85
69
YANEZ Alvaro
2002
CHI
20.33
3.53
70
ARAGON Jose Antonio
2000
ESP
19.66
3.42
71
YANG Wenlong
1999
CHN
19.00
3.31
72
VAISANEN Emppu
1999
FIN
17.66
3.20
73
BASKAKOV Ilia
1999
RUS
16.66
3.10
74
LEE Min-Sik
2000
KOR
16.33
2.99
75
BAKSEVICIUS Gabrielius
1999
LTU
13.33
2.88
76
SUTTER Gian Andrea
1999
SUI
12.66
2.77
77
REICHER Felix
2000
AUT
12.33
78
YANG Shunyan
1999
CHN
10.66
79
CORREA Felipe
2001
ARG
10.33
80
MORAUSKAS Motiejus
2002
LTU
9.66
81
LAINE Juho
2000
FIN
7.00
82
SMANS Mattice
2001
BEL
5.66
83
KRALJ KOS Bono
2002
SLO
5.33
84
CASTRO Jaime
2000
ESP
5.00
Did not start