official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Qual. Time
FIS Points
1
MATTEOTTI Luca
1989
ITA
--
180.00
2
ARNOLD Felix
1987
SUI
--
144.00
3
HAEMMERLE Michael
1991
AUT
--
108.00
4
LEONI Tommaso
1991
ITA
--
90.00
5
STEFANER Johann
1990
AUT
--
81.00
6
GACZOREK Michal
1991
POL
--
72.00
7
CORDI Fabio
1988
ITA
--
64.80
8
JAMES Marvin
1989
SUI
--
57.60
9
VISINTIN Omar
1989
ITA
50.14
52.20
10
MATHIES Lukas
1991
AUT
51.94
46.80
11
BOLLI Clemens
1983
SUI
52.02
43.20
12
PREGENZER Michael
1991
AUT
52.16
39.60
13
FELDMANN Thomas
1988
SUI
52.74
36.00
14
COME Arnaldo
1991
ITA
53.07
32.40
15
GHEZZE Federico
1990
ITA
53.39
28.80
16
NEURURER Michael
1992
AUT
54.99
27.00
17
FISCHER Christopher
1990
AUT
51.92
25.20
18
MALTSCHNIG Christoph
1989
AUT
52.22
23.40
19
FELICETTI Mirko
1992
ITA
52.51
21.60
20
GODINO Michele
1992
ITA
53.25
19.80
21
DOUSCHAN Hanno
1989
AUT
53.33
18.00
22
NOERL Martin
1993
GER
53.86
16.20
23
VACLAVU Martin
1972
CZE
53.89
14.40
24
GRUENWALD Jakob
1992
AUT
54.21
12.60
25
PONINSKI Jan
1986
POL
54.55
10.80
26
KALLUNDER David
1992
AUT
55.04
9.00
27
LILOV Asen
1983
BUL
55.20
8.10
28
LANCEDELLI Matteo
1991
ITA
55.40
7.20
29
PEROLINI Alex
1993
ITA
55.41
6.48
30
VISINTIN Luca
1991
ITA
55.64
5.76
31
GHEDUZZI Riccardo
1990
ITA
55.79
5.04
32
HAEMMERLE Alessandro
1993
AUT
56.19
4.68
33
FISCHLE Andreas
1992
GER
56.24
4.32
34
KREBS Daniel
1993
AUT
56.33
3.96
35
DE ZANNA Luca
1990
ITA
56.72
3.60
36
BOCIAN Marcin
1987
POL
56.94
3.55
37
PUVAR Rok
1981
SLO
57.05
3.49
38
LINDERS Casper
1989
NED
57.29
3.44
39
FRACHEY Emil
1993
ITA
57.68
3.38
40
ROVISI Davide
1990
ITA
57.89
3.33
41
ENZERSFELLNER Dominik
1992
AUT
58.42
3.28
42
CANINI Lorenzo
1984
SMR
58.49
3.22
43
CHIOCCHETTI Davide
1992
ITA
58.62
3.17
44
COSTA Claudio
1990
ITA
1:00.08
3.11
45
SZCZECHLA Maciej
1986
POL
1:00.82
3.06
46
BELLOTTO Edoardo
1990
ITA
1:01.12
3.01
47
DE VILLA BAIS Emanuele
1990
ITA
1:01.28
2.95
48
HIRSCHMANN Markus
1991
AUT
1:01.69
2.90
49
SINZINGER Andrea Xaver
1993
GER
1:03.49
0.00
50
ANDREINI Michele
1990
SMR
1:05.16
0.00
51
DI STEFANO Erik
1993
ITA
1:05.44
0.00
52
RAIMO Federico
1986
ITA
1:07.16
0.00
53
DE CILLIA Simone
1993
ITA
1:08.33
0.00
Did not finish
Disqualified
Did not start
38
STEINER Reto
1980
SUI
39
REICHEN Hans
1982
SUI
42
PERATHONER Emanuel
1986
ITA
43
PERATHONER Andreas
1987
ITA
44
JENNI Reto
1979
SUI
48
CADUFF Fabio
1985
SUI
49
BELINGHERI Cristian
1991
ITA
50
ARNOLD Ruben
1984
SUI
57
CREPALDI Alessandro
1990
ITA
64
REY Giacomo
1991
ITA
70
MARUGG Willi
1984
SUI
80
MOSER Matthaeus
1991
ITA
87
CIMBERIO Enrico
1992
ITA
90
MONA Leonardo
1991
ITA
91
AVRIL Simone
1989
ITA