Veysonnaz (SUI)

World Cup
Men's Snowboard Cross
  •  
    1st Run:
     
    CET

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
FIS Points
1
HOLLAND Nate
1978
USA
1000.00
2
DIERDORFF Mick
1991
USA
800.00
3
EGUIBAR Lucas
1994
ESP
600.00
4
SCHAD Konstantin
1987
GER
500.00
5
BERG Paul
1991
GER
450.00
6
NOERL Martin
1993
GER
400.00
7
HILL Kevin
1986
CAN
360.00
8
LAMBERT Adam
1997
AUS
320.00
9
PULLIN Alex
1987
AUS
290.00
10
HAEMMERLE Alessandro
1993
AUT
260.00
11
GRONDIN Eliot
2001
CAN
240.00
12
KOBLET Kalle
1997
SUI
220.00
13
PERATHONER Emanuel
1986
ITA
200.00
14
BAUMGARTNER Nick
1981
USA
180.00
15
LUEFTNER Julian
1993
AUT
160.00
16
DOUSCHAN Hanno
1989
AUT
150.00
17
VAULTIER Pierre
1987
FRA
140.00
18
SOMMARIVA Lorenzo
1993
ITA
130.00
19
VISINTIN Omar
1989
ITA
120.00
20
BLOIS DE Glenn
1995
NED
110.00
21
VUAGNOUX Ken
1995
FRA
100.00
22
VEDDER Jake
1998
USA
90.00
23
WILLIAMS Steven
1988
ARG
80.00
24
LYMANN Jerome
1996
SUI
70.00
25
PACHNER Lukas
1991
AUT
60.00
26
KUBICIK Jan
1996
CZE
50.00
27
BOURGEOIS Danny
1995
CAN
45.00
28
HAEMMERLE Luca
1996
AUT
40.00
29
HERNANDEZ Regino
1991
ESP
36.00
30
JUD Sebastian
1995
AUT
32.00
31
BECKHAUS Leon
1998
GER
28.00
32
MILLER Josh
1994
AUS
26.00
33
KEARNEY Hagen
1991
USA
24.00
34
CHEEVER Jonathan
1985
USA
22.00
35
VON GRAFFENRIED Gian
1997
SUI
20.00
36
LINDFORS Anton
1991
FIN
19.70
37
PIETRZYKOWSKI Sebastian
1998
GER
19.40
38
PICKL David
1997
AUT
19.10
39
GODINO Michele
1992
ITA
18.80
40
BICHON Evan
1998
CAN
18.50
41
DEIBOLD Alex
1986
USA
18.20
42
DUSEK Jakob
1996
AUT
17.90
43
LEITH Senna
1997
USA
17.60
44
THOMAS Matthew
1995
AUS
17.30
45
MINGHINI Robert
1986
USA
17.00
46
MYHRE Christian Ruud
1991
NOR
16.70
47
DICKSON Adam
1995
AUS
16.40
48
MENCONI Matteo
1994
ITA
16.10
49
KROH Andreas
1998
AUT
15.80
49
SURGET Merlin
1999
FRA
15.80
51
DILMAN Daniil
1996
RUS
15.20
52
MOFFATT Liam
1997
CAN
14.90
53
VAN GOOR Karel
1996
NED
14.60
54
HERPIN Guillaume
2001
FRA
14.30
55
KOUDELKA Matous
1999
CZE
14.00
56
GATTAZ Benjamin
1999
FRA
13.70
57
KINDA Geza
1983
ROU
13.40
58
WATTER Nick
1995
SUI
59
RATHGEB Maximilian
1998
GER
60
TANDLER Philipp
1996
SUI
61
LE BLE JAQUES Leo
1997
FRA
62
KIRCHWEHM Umito
2000
GER
63
ISZLAY Matyas
2000
ROU