FIS Disciplines
Inside FIS
|
FIS TV
FIS 100
FIS Members
All Disciplines
|
Home
Calendar & Results
Live Results
Athletes
News
Statistics
Standings / Medals / Trophies
Ranks & Positions
Places
Athletes
Positions
Medal Event Positions
Multiple Positions
Positions per nation
Competitions to position
Best position
Oldest / Youngest winner
Podium age
Multiple Positions
Positions of individial results
Filter
Discipline
Cross-Country
Ski Jumping
Nordic Combined
Alpine Skiing
Freestyle
Snowboard
Speed Skiing
Grass Skiing
Telemark
Masters
Para Cross-Country
Para Alpine Skiing
Para Snowboard
Para Biathlon
Season
All
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
Category
Olympic Winter Games
World Championships
World Cup
FIS Junior World Championships
Youth Olympic Winter Games
Asian Cup
Australian New Zealand Cup
European Cup
Nor-Am Cup
Nor-Am Cup Premium
South American Cup
Universiade
Asian Winter Games
European Cup Premium
European Youth Olympic Festival
FIS
Junior
National Championships
University
Qualification
Para Events
Open
National Junior Championships
Children
Masters
Event
All
Parallel Giant Slalom
Parallel Slalom
Giant Slalom
Slalom
Snowboard Cross
Halfpipe
Big Air
Slopestyle
Snowboard Cross Team
Parallel Team
Team Ski-Snowboard Cross
Dual Giant Slalom
Dual Slalom
Rail Event
Banked Slalom
Gender
All
Women
Men
Place
Athlete Nation
Position
Victories
Podiums
Top 6
Top 10
At least one position
More than one position
search
Athletes: 291
Athlete
Nation
Gender
Victories
Last result
Victories
Last result
BOZZETTO Mathieu
FRA
M
35
03-03-2008
ANDERSON Jasey Jay
CAN
M
28
26-01-2018
PROMMEGGER Andreas
AUT
M
23
24-02-2024
VAULTIER Pierre
FRA
M
22
25-02-2018
KARL Benjamin
AUT
M
22
25-01-2024
FISCHNALLER Roland
ITA
M
21
15-03-2023
HAEMMERLE Alessandro
AUT
M
18
17-03-2024
SCHOCH Philipp
SUI
M
15
09-03-2006
GRABNER Siegfried
AUT
M
14
28-01-2012
HUET Nicolas
FRA
M
13
09-02-2003
AONO Ryo
JPN
M
12
14-02-2016
KALTSCHUETZ Stefan
AUT
M
11
04-12-2003
KOSIR Dejan
SLO
M
11
06-01-2004
DE LE RUE Xavier
FRA
M
11
10-01-2009
KORPI Janne
FIN
M
11
13-12-2013
GRONDIN Eliot
CAN
M
10
24-03-2024
POWERS Ross
USA
M
9
13-03-1999
JACOBY Mike
USA
M
9
13-12-1996
NEILSON Drew
CAN
M
9
11-03-2007
MATTILA Risto
FIN
M
9
09-10-2005
GIMPL Stefan
AUT
M
9
21-11-2009
PULLIN Alex
AUS
M
9
10-09-2017
JAMES Scotty
AUS
M
9
20-01-2024
SCHOCH Simon
SUI
M
8
07-01-2009
PARROT Max
CAN
M
8
09-01-2021
CORNING Chris
USA
M
8
20-12-2019
KLEVELAND Marcus
NOR
M
8
22-01-2023
STERNER Fredrik
SWE
M
7
19-02-2000
ERATULI Jukka
FIN
M
7
09-01-2005
HOLLAND Nate
USA
M
7
17-03-2018
SOBOLEV Andrei
RUS
M
7
11-01-2020
TOTSUKA Yuto
JPN
M
7
03-02-2024
NOERL Martin
GER
M
7
26-03-2023
CZESCHIN Tommy
USA
M
6
11-03-2006
STAHLKLOO Pontus
SWE
M
6
06-01-2001
PECHHACKER Peter
AUT
M
6
07-02-1997
AUTTI Antti
FIN
M
6
15-09-2005
WHITE Shaun
USA
M
6
13-01-2018
VISINTIN Omar
ITA
M
6
05-03-2021
KOSIR Zan
SLO
M
6
06-03-2021
HIRANO Ayumu
JPN
M
6
16-12-2023
FAWCETT Mark
CAN
M
5
05-02-2000
BEHOUNEK Mathias
GER
M
5
07-03-1998
REMMELINK Thedo
NED
M
5
28-02-1997
WALDER Harald
AUT
M
5
14-11-1998
PIIROINEN Peetu
FIN
M
5
25-10-2008
TOUTANT Sebastien
CAN
M
5
01-01-2022
EGUIBAR Lucas
ESP
M
5
11-03-2023
CORATTI Edwin
ITA
M
5
19-03-2022
BAUMEISTER Stefan
GER
M
5
14-01-2022
LOGINOV Dmitrii
RUS
M
5
08-01-2022
BAGOZZA Daniele
ITA
M
5
27-01-2024
HIRANO Ruka
JPN
M
5
10-02-2023
KRASSNIG Dieter
AUT
M
4
11-12-2000
RIKARDSSON Richard
SWE
M
4
19-01-2002
STERNER Magnus
SWE
M
4
01-03-2003
KINGWILL Rob
USA
M
4
28-11-1999
STEGGALL Zeke
AUS
M
4
17-11-2001
PERSONS Steve
USA
M
4
12-12-1996
GREGORY Lael
USA
M
4
26-02-1995
SMITH Dan
USA
M
4
16-03-1997
MESSNER Elmar
ITA
M
4
20-01-1999
HOFFMANN Xaver
GER
M
4
14-09-2005
MICHAELIS Jan
GER
M
4
20-01-2006
BIVESON Daniel
SWE
M
4
19-03-2006
INNIGER Heinz
SUI
M
4
16-03-2007
EISELIN Urs
SUI
M
4
24-10-2004
CREPEL Mathieu
FRA
M
4
07-02-2009
PETEK Matevz
SLO
M
4
11-11-2006
MORISON Matthew
CAN
M
4
15-12-2009
FLANDER Rok
SLO
M
4
16-12-2010
PODLADTCHIKOV Iouri
SUI
M
4
20-01-2018
SCHAIRER Markus
AUT
M
4
07-12-2013
MCMORRIS Mark
CAN
M
4
25-11-2017
JOHNSTONE Nathan
AUS
M
4
12-01-2013
DUFOUR Sylvain
FRA
M
4
05-02-2017
SMITS Seppe
BEL
M
4
16-03-2019
GERARD Redmond
USA
M
4
08-01-2022
BORMOLINI Maurizio
ITA
M
4
16-01-2024
JOHANSSON Thomas
SWE
M
3
27-02-2000
JONSSON Markus
SWE
M
3
16-03-2001
KLUG Chris
USA
M
3
17-01-2001
KILDEVAELD ROGLER Michael
DEN
M
3
05-12-1997
KROSCHEWSKI Bernd
GER
M
3
07-12-1996
PRAMSTALLER Helmut
AUT
M
3
23-11-1996
IDESHEIM Maxence
FRA
M
3
06-03-1998
CHIQUET Mathieu
FRA
M
3
03-02-2001
CHALMERS Darren
CAN
M
3
25-01-1999
EBNER Markus
GER
M
3
06-12-2002
SORSA Heikki
FIN
M
3
13-01-2002
MAIER Alexander
AUT
M
3
08-01-2002
FISHER Steven
USA
M
3
10-03-2007
WATANABE Graham
USA
M
3
28-02-2009
KOKUBO Kazuhiro
JPN
M
3
05-11-2009
FUCHS Mario
AUT
M
3
01-02-2008
WESCOTT Seth
USA
M
3
14-12-2012
MARCH Aaron
ITA
M
3
20-03-2021
YANKOV Radoslav
BUL
M
3
03-02-2017
GALMARINI Nevin
SUI
M
3
28-01-2018
ROISLAND Mons
NOR
M
3
12-01-2019
MASTNAK Tim
SLO
M
3
23-02-2019
OTSUKA Takeru
JPN
M
3
22-10-2022
SOMMARIVA Lorenzo
ITA
M
3
12-03-2022
LEE Sangho
KOR
M
3
09-03-2024
HASEGAWA Taiga
JPN
M
3
09-12-2023
DUCLOS Sylvain
FRA
M
2
08-01-2000
NANTERMOD Guillaume
SUI
M
2
17-03-2000
COPP Stephen
SWE
M
2
19-01-2000
VASTAMAEKI Joni
FIN
M
2
17-11-2000
COSNIER Charlie
FRA
M
2
04-12-1999
RUDIFERIA Ivo
ITA
M
2
21-01-1996
GREENWOOD Jeff
USA
M
2
14-11-1997
KRUG Rainer
GER
M
2
09-03-1996
MOHERNDL Dieter
GER
M
2
12-03-1998
VOYAT Alex
ITA
M
2
05-03-1997
POGUE Anton
USA
M
2
06-03-1997
FRANCK Daniel
NOR
M
2
15-11-1997
ANDREW Trevor
CAN
M
2
17-12-2000
FRENADEMEZ Karl
ITA
M
2
01-03-1997
REBAGLIATI Ross
CAN
M
2
12-12-1996
GUNNARSSON Jonas
SWE
M
2
15-12-1996
HAPP Dieter
AUT
M
2
21-11-1997
SEGURA Christophe
FRA
M
2
24-02-2001
KOLLER Alexander
AUT
M
2
14-03-1998
CONTE Nicolas
FRA
M
2
12-12-1997
KOSKI Markku
FIN
M
2
19-11-2001
SIMMEN Gian
SUI
M
2
09-01-2002
MALUSA Simone
ITA
M
2
17-01-2004
FINCH Andy
USA
M
2
13-09-2002
BOURGAULT Thomas
FRA
M
2
30-01-2002
TUORINIEMI Sami
FIN
M
2
14-02-2003
BRUNNER Therry
SUI
M
2
01-12-2002
GRUENER Lukas
AUT
M
2
18-09-2005
NARITA Domu
JPN
M
2
11-12-2005
JAQUET Gilles
SUI
M
2
08-02-2004
AX Simon
SWE
M
2
07-03-2004
RUHA Jaakko
FIN
M
2
19-03-2005
ZEBROWSKI Gary
FRA
M
2
21-03-2009
NOVOTNY Michal
CZE
M
2
20-03-2009
LIPSCOMB Crispin
CAN
M
2
16-03-2008
ISELIN Marc
SUI
M
2
09-02-2007
SCHIAVON Alberto
ITA
M
2
18-03-2011
BATCHELOR Jeff
CAN
M
2
20-02-2009
BAUMGARTNER Nick
USA
M
2
17-02-2011
LIGOCKI Mateusz
POL
M
2
16-03-2013
SIVERTZEN Stian
NOR
M
2
14-03-2012
MATTSSON Niklas
SWE
M
2
22-01-2021
ROBANSKE Christopher
CAN
M
2
21-03-2015
GOLD Taylor
USA
M
2
06-12-2014
HUGHES Jarryd
AUS
M
2
16-12-2017
WILD Victor
RUS
M
2
31-01-2015
MATHIES Lukas
AUT
M
2
23-03-2019
BERG Paul
GER
M
2
13-12-2017
SHARPE Darcy
CAN
M
2
12-02-2023
MICK Christoph
ITA
M
2
10-01-2017
KHADARIN Vladislav
RUS
M
2
23-01-2020
PAYER Alexander
AUT
M
2
11-12-2022
COLLINS Tiarn
NZL
M
2
19-03-2022
HENRICKSEN Dusty
USA
M
2
04-02-2023
CAVIEZEL Dario
SUI
M
2
21-01-2023
AUNER Arvid
AUT
M
2
25-02-2024
SU Yiming
CHN
M
2
02-12-2023
GUSELI Valentino
AUS
M
2
10-02-2024
KWIATKOWSKI Oskar
POL
M
2
27-01-2023
SURGET Merlin
FRA
M
2
03-03-2024
BREARLEY Liam
CAN
M
2
23-03-2024
MIYAWAKI Kentaro
JPN
M
1
15-01-2000
ZAPISOCKI Brad
CAN
M
1
25-02-1995
VIGROUX Damien
FRA
M
1
14-01-1995
WALLINGER Rupert
AUT
M
1
29-01-1995
MENDOZA Manuel
USA
M
1
02-12-1995
MAARD Ulf
SWE
M
1
03-12-1995
HORWITZ Zach
USA
M
1
03-03-1996
PLOETZENEDER Maximilian
AUT
M
1
16-02-1997
BERGSTEDT Jakob
SWE
M
1
12-01-1997
JANBROERS Mark
NED
M
1
19-02-1997
MOSCA Fadri
SUI
M
1
14-03-1997
MATTHEWS Tom
USA
M
1
02-03-1997
CHRISTIANSEN Kim
NOR
M
1
16-01-1998
HJELMSTADSTUEN Roger
NOR
M
1
17-01-1998
FREINADEMETZ Martin
AUT
M
1
29-11-1997
CHASTAGNOL Guillaume
FRA
M
1
06-01-1998
RICHARDS Todd
USA
M
1
13-12-1997
VASSONEY Sebastien
FRA
M
1
07-01-1999
EBENBAUER Werner
AUT
M
1
13-11-1998
MORISSET Guillaume
CAN
M
1
31-01-1999
ARCHIBALD Jeff
USA
M
1
29-11-1998
PRICE Ian
USA
M
1
10-12-1998
GAFFNEY Scott
CAN
M
1
13-12-1998
FEICHTER Walter
ITA
M
1
19-11-2000
ARVESEN Espen
NOR
M
1
18-01-2001
FERNANDEZ Iker
M
1
07-09-2001
MIGNEAULT Daniel
CAN
M
1
09-12-2001
VALENTAN Tadej
SLO
M
1
27-01-2002
LINDGREN Bjoern
SWE
M
1
26-10-2002
JAKOBSSON Andreas
SWE
M
1
07-12-2002
LUEPS Vinzenz
GER
M
1
21-12-2002
BERGER Sergio
SUI
M
1
13-03-2003
SMITH Adam
USA
M
1
26-10-2003
MATHER Florent
FRA
M
1
11-12-2003
NAKAI Takaharu
JPN
M
1
13-12-2003
POZZOLINI Stefano
ITA
M
1
16-01-2004
VANNINEN Aleksi
FIN
M
1
03-01-2004
VELISEK Tom
CAN
M
1
05-01-2004
CONNOLLY Neil
CAN
M
1
24-01-2004
LAYER Michael
GER
M
1
30-10-2004
CARLSON Jonas
SWE
M
1
29-01-2005
SAARENPAA Sami
FIN
M
1
04-03-2006
LUNN Halvor
NOR
M
1
19-01-2006
SMITH Jason
USA
M
1
14-01-2006
LAGO Scott
USA
M
1
23-11-2006
HALDI Roland
SUI
M
1
02-02-2007
FRIBERG Daniel
SUI
M
1
18-03-2007
FUJITA Kazuumi
JPN
M
1
23-02-2008
VEITH Manuel
AUT
M
1
08-12-2007
PIETROPOLI Manuel
ITA
M
1
27-01-2008
HANSEN Kim-Rune
NOR
M
1
14-03-2008
MARTIN Brad
CAN
M
1
29-02-2008
BRETZ Gregory
USA
M
1
09-03-2008
KUDO Kohei
JPN
M
1
07-09-2008
KELLER Markus
SUI
M
1
14-03-2009
HAYLER Damon
AUS
M
1
11-01-2009
CAVIGELLI Gian-Luca
SUI
M
1
13-12-2009
MURAKAMI Daisuke
JPN
M
1
07-01-2010
LONGO Arthur
FRA
M
1
30-01-2010
LIGOCKI Michal
POL
M
1
14-03-2010
AUSTBO Fredrik
NOR
M
1
20-03-2010
LAMBERT Michael
CAN
M
1
17-01-2010
GRILC Marko
SLO
M
1
30-10-2010
HOLVIK Tore-V.
NOR
M
1
04-11-2010
STRATEN VAN Rocco
NED
M
1
26-01-2011
SCHATTSCHNEIDER Clemens
AUT
M
1
26-02-2011
SOBOLEV Alexey
RUS
M
1
13-03-2011
MATTEOTTI Luca
ITA
M
1
08-12-2010
SCHAD Konstantin
GER
M
1
16-03-2012
MALIN Markus
FIN
M
1
17-12-2011
JONG DE Dimi
NED
M
1
26-02-2012
BOLDYKOV Andrey
RUS
M
1
19-01-2012
TRUCHON Antoine
CAN
M
1
25-02-2012
HIRAOKA Taku
JPN
M
1
14-02-2013
MARGUC Rok
SLO
M
1
10-03-2013
KADONO Yuki
JPN
M
1
26-03-2013
GULDEMOND Charles
USA
M
1
11-01-2013
HORGMO Torstein
NOR
M
1
16-03-2013
DETKOV Stanislav
RUS
M
1
23-02-2013
UNTERKOFLER Anton
AUT
M
1
13-12-2013
SANDBECH Staale
NOR
M
1
22-12-2013
BERGMANN Alexander
GER
M
1
10-01-2014
PIIROINEN Petja
FIN
M
1
17-01-2014
CORDI Fabio
ITA
M
1
11-03-2014
HEDBERG Mans
SWE
M
1
06-03-2014
JACOB Trevor
USA
M
1
11-01-2014
REITER Justin
USA
M
1
07-03-2015
CICCARELLI Michael
CAN
M
1
21-02-2015
ZHANG Yiwei
CHN
M
1
01-03-2015
WILLETT Eric
USA
M
1
27-02-2015
KOCH Lucien
SUI
M
1
14-03-2015
KATAYAMA Raibu
JPN
M
1
30-08-2015
DAVIS Brandon
USA
M
1
21-01-2016
OLYUNIN Nikolay
RUS
M
1
23-01-2016
LADLEY Matt
USA
M
1
06-02-2016
CROUCH Brock
USA
M
1
21-02-2016
NICHOLLS Jamie
GBR
M
1
20-03-2016
BROCHU Baptiste
CAN
M
1
05-03-2016
BURGENER Patrick
SUI
M
1
16-12-2016
KEARNEY Hagen
USA
M
1
16-12-2016
TONTERI Roope
FIN
M
1
03-12-2016
JOSEY Chase
USA
M
1
21-01-2017
LUEFTNER Julian
AUT
M
1
24-02-2018
THORGREN Sven
SWE
M
1
24-11-2018
SCHERRER Jan
SUI
M
1
21-12-2018
OLIMSTAD Markus
NOR
M
1
26-01-2019
BOLTON Cameron
AUS
M
1
09-02-2019
PERATHONER Emanuel
ITA
M
1
22-12-2018
FELICETTI Mirko
ITA
M
1
29-02-2020
LAFRAMBOISE Nicolas
CAN
M
1
02-11-2019
SLUEV Igor
RUS
M
1
09-01-2021
KARLAGACHEV Dmitry
RUS
M
1
30-01-2021
BLOIS DE Glenn
NED
M
1
23-01-2021
HOFER Marc
ITA
M
1
12-03-2022
DUSEK Jakob
AUT
M
1
18-12-2021
FITZSIMONS Sean
USA
M
1
15-01-2022
VOCKENSPERGER Leon
GER
M
1
06-03-2022
BOESIGER Jonas
SUI
M
1
23-10-2021
OBMANN Fabian
AUT
M
1
18-03-2023
KOBLET Kalle
SUI
M
1
12-03-2023
BOZZOLO Loan
FRA
M
1
17-12-2022
OGIWARA Hiroto
JPN
M
1
21-10-2023
KUNITAKE Hiroaki
JPN
M
1
15-12-2023
KIMATA Ryoma
JPN
M
1
15-03-2024
ULBRICHT Leon
GER
M
1
02-03-2024