YOG allocation List (17-10-2019)

Fis points list filter
Athlete
Athlete
FIS Code
Nation
Gender
YOB
List
List Rank
List Points
Used
List
Rank
Points
Used
ANGER Edvin
3501976
SWE
M
2002
D.2
1
11000
D.2
WIGGER Siri
3515357
SUI
F
2003
D.2
1
9740
D.2
MOREAU Felix-Olivier
3100442
CAN
M
2002
D.2
2
9485
D.2
ROSENBERG Maerta
3506356
SWE
F
2002
D.2
2
9555
D.2
KRAMER Kendall
3535770
USA
F
2002
D.2
3
9145
NOC quota reached
SKOGLUND Maans
3501949
SWE
M
2002
D.2
3
9460
D.3 (D.2)
RAKISHEVA Aisha
3675127
KAZ
F
2002
D.2
4
8955
D.2
STEPHEN Thomas
3100454
CAN
M
2002
D.2
4
9345
D.3 (D.2)
KOCH Will
3530982
USA
M
2002
D.2
5
9035
NOC quota reached
PIERREL Julie
3195314
FRA
F
2002
D.2
5
8840
NOC quota reached
DELLIT Lara
3205729
GER
F
2002
D.2
6
8770
NOC quota reached
KASSENOV Didar
3670210
KAZ
M
2002
D.2
6
8605
D.2
PAALSSON Gustav
3501876
SWE
M
2002
D.2
7
8572
VEYRE Maelle
3195335
FRA
F
2002
D.2
7
8765
NOC quota reached
BERGSTROEM Nils
3501981
SWE
M
2002
D.2
8
8525
FAELTENHAG Saga
3506368
SWE
F
2002
D.2
8
8465
D.3 (D.2)
HOFFMANN Helen
3205728
GER
F
2002
D.2
9
8411
NOC quota reached
MULEJ Jost
3560169
SLO
M
2002
D.2
9
8470
D.2
KONONOVA Alexandra
3487095
RUS
F
2002
D.2
10
8280
NOC quota reached
SILVA Manex
3080035
BRA
M
2002
D.2
10
8425
D.2
BRYJA Sebastian
3430326
POL
M
2002
D.2
11
8390
NOC quota reached
THANNHEIMER Germana
3205753
GER
F
2002
D.2
11
8055
NOC quota reached
GROETZNER Agustina
3035009
ARG
F
2003
D.2
12
8030
D.2
MCKEEVER Xavier
3100462
CAN
M
2003
D.2
12
8305
BUHOLZER Bianca
3515362
SUI
F
2002
D.2
13
7924
D.3 (D.2)
HOLMBOE Aleksander
3424893
NOR
M
2002
D.2
13
8175
NOC quota reached
ABONOSIMOVA Dariya
3487199
RUS
F
2002
D.2
14
7906
NOC quota reached
LEE Jinbok
3320234
KOR
M
2002
D.2
14
8026
D.2
INGESSON Lisa
3506370
SWE
F
2002
D.2
15
7657
STAHLBERG Alexander
3181489
FIN
M
2002
D.2
15
8021
NOC quota reached
HOLMBOE Nikolai
3424892
NOR
M
2002
D.2
16
8020
NOC quota reached
MELLING Maria Hartz
3427352
NOR
F
2002
D.2
16
7622
NOC quota reached
KASTNER Marius
3200960
GER
M
2002
D.2
17
7960
NOC quota reached
VEIT Verena
3205754
GER
F
2002
D.2
17
7592
NOC quota reached
KARLSSON Gustav
3501978
SWE
M
2002
D.2
18
7902
KAZANTSEVA Kristina
3487193
RUS
F
2002
D.2
18
7539
NOC quota reached
HONDA Chika
3305347
JPN
F
2002
D.2
19
7538
D.2
KASAHARA Sho
3300759
JPN
M
2002
D.2
19
7860
D.2
BUGARA Robert
3430325
POL
M
2002
D.2
20
7840
NOC quota reached
MOERK Emma Kirkeberg
3427361
NOR
F
2002
D.2
20
7537
NOC quota reached
BONDAREVA Anastasiya
3487280
RUS
F
2002
D.2
21
7508
NOC quota reached
MITROSHIN Egor
3483535
RUS
M
2002
D.2
21
7507
NOC quota reached
KNOBEL David
3510697
SUI
M
2002
D.2
22
7424
D.2
KRUPITSKAYA Evgeniya
3487123
RUS
F
2002
D.2
22
7473
NOC quota reached
DROLET Jasmine
3105337
CAN
F
2002
D.2
23
7466
D.2
MICKELSSON Hannes
3501954
SWE
M
2002
D.2
23
7375
PISAREV Nikita
3483840
RUS
M
2002
D.2
24
7361
NOC quota reached
WALCHER Witta-Luisa
3055150
AUT
F
2002
D.2
24
7459
NOC quota reached
SIMONUTIS Edvinas
3780070
LTU
M
2002
D.2
25
7300
D.2
SOBOLEVA Diana
3487012
RUS
F
2002
D.2
25
7373
NOC quota reached
BOMFIM Rhaick
3080022
BRA
M
2002
D.2
26
7274
D.3 (D.2)
TOCHITANI Takane
3305370
JPN
F
2003
D.2
26
7357
D.3 (D.2)
GROENLI Stian
3424901
NOR
M
2002
D.2
27
7100
NOC quota reached
PUGA Elizaveta
3486952
RUS
F
2002
D.2
27
7296
NOC quota reached
NOVIKOV Lev
3483676
RUS
M
2002
D.2
28
7091
NOC quota reached
UDRAS Johanna
3395143
EST
F
2002
D.2
28
7295
D.2
GARTNER Andrea
3290808
ITA
M
2002
D.2
29
7086
NOC quota reached
NILSSON Ida
3506359
SWE
F
2002
D.2
29
7246
LUNDBERG Hanna
3506350
SWE
F
2002
D.2
30
7219
VACEK Mathias
3150792
CZE
M
2002
D.2
30
7070
NOC quota reached
MUHONEN Ville
3181482
FIN
M
2002
D.2
31
6943
NOC quota reached
OJEDA HIDALGO Zoe
3035008
ARG
F
2003
D.2
31
7143
D.3 (D.2)
HEGGEN Anna
3427398
NOR
F
2002
D.2
32
7131
NOC quota reached
OKUNEV Daniil
3483873
RUS
M
2002
D.2
32
6889
NOC quota reached
ROENNING Tuva Hagen
3427355
NOR
F
2002
D.2
33
7119
NOC quota reached
RUNE Carl
3501928
SWE
M
2002
D.2
33
6885
VESTERLUND Rasmus
3501941
SWE
M
2002
D.2
33
6885
KALICHEVA Arina
3487034
RUS
F
2002
D.2
34
7111
NOC quota reached
BUSHEY Brian
3531039
USA
M
2002
D.2
35
6855
NOC quota reached
DAYBOVA Elizaveta
3486980
RUS
F
2002
D.2
35
7091
NOC quota reached
KANAEVA Elvira
3487136
RUS
F
2002
D.2
36
7080
NOC quota reached
SCHWINGER Luis
3200959
GER
M
2002
D.2
36
6824
NOC quota reached
BEXULTAN Yernur
3670219
KAZ
M
2002
D.2
37
6807
D.3 (D.2)
PIHLAVA Aino
3185946
FIN
F
2002
D.2
37
7069
NOC quota reached
MAURER Alexander
3531004
USA
M
2002
D.2
38
6792
NOC quota reached
SIBRAVOVA Eliska
3155430
CZE
F
2002
D.2
38
7066
NOC quota reached
BATCHENKO Valeriya
3675116
KAZ
F
2002
D.2
39
7029
D.3 (D.2)
FALKANGER August Bertheussen
3424829
NOR
M
2002
D.2
39
6784
NOC quota reached
KROUWEL Sander
3501952
SWE
M
2002
D.2
40
6781
NEPRYAEVA Dariya
3487048
RUS
F
2002
D.2
40
6995
NOC quota reached
ANDERSSON Olle
3501947
SWE
M
2002
D.2
41
6777
KARLSSON Ebba
3506365
SWE
F
2002
D.2
41
6903
CIELNIAK Bartosz
3430342
POL
M
2002
D.2
42
6765
NOC quota reached
HELLAND Kristin Maltun
3427322
NOR
F
2002
D.2
42
6879
NOC quota reached
KHOBOTOVA Anna
3487215
RUS
F
2002
D.2
43
6876
NOC quota reached
SOBICZEWSKI Piotr
3430324
POL
M
2002
D.2
43
6740
NOC quota reached
ISSABEK Iliyas
3670212
KAZ
M
2003
D.2
44
6726
SEEMANN Nina
3535772
USA
F
2002
D.2
44
6872
NOC quota reached
MILUZOVA Polina
3486951
RUS
F
2002
D.2
45
6871
NOC quota reached
WERNER Axel
3501977
SWE
M
2002
D.2
45
6706
HORVEN Preben
3424846
NOR
M
2002
D.2
46
6576
NOC quota reached
MEDVEDEVA Dariya
3487125
RUS
F
2002
D.2
46
6850
NOC quota reached
GOLD Lina
3205737
GER
F
2002
D.2
47
6845
NOC quota reached
GROS Anze
3560162
SLO
M
2002
D.2
47
6561
D.3 (D.2)
KUKKONEN Jarkko
3181500
FIN
M
2002
D.2
48
6546
NOC quota reached
WEHRLE Amelie
3205742
GER
F
2002
D.2
48
6843
NOC quota reached
GIANNAKOVITI Styliani
3235081
GRE
F
2003
D.2
49
6837
D.2
HEDEBERG Rasmus
3501938
SWE
M
2002
D.2
49
6538
MATTILA Elisa
3185978
FIN
F
2002
D.2
50
6825
NOC quota reached
ROLSTAD Torbjoern
3424941
NOR
M
2002
D.2
50
6524
NOC quota reached
GRYAZNOVA Ekaterina
3486972
RUS
F
2002
D.2
51
6822
NOC quota reached
GRYWENZ Karl
3501946
SWE
M
2002
D.2
51
6516
ANTSUPOV Alexander
3483456
RUS
M
2002
D.2
52
6508
NOC quota reached
CHUPROVA Mariya
3487222
RUS
F
2002
D.2
52
6771
NOC quota reached
FRICKER Luke
3100458
CAN
M
2002
D.2
53
6505
HENDRY Isobel
3105367
CAN
F
2002
D.2
53
6762
D.3 (D.2)
BAESSLER Mario
3510714
SUI
M
2002
D.2
54
6500
D.3 (D.2)
DELGADO PERDONES Zoe Elisabeth Maria
3205751
GER
F
2002
D.2
54
6753
NOC quota reached
HANGANUT Liviu Darius
3460059
ROU
M
2002
D.2
55
6473
D.2
NYSTEDT Lisa
3506384
SWE
F
2002
D.2
55
6733
RYSULOVA Marie
3155428
CZE
F
2002
D.2
56
6720
NOC quota reached
WULFF Sivert Tjelle
3424862
NOR
M
2002
D.2
56
6442
NOC quota reached
POTUTKIN Vitaliy
3483211
RUS
M
2002
D.2
57
6358
NOC quota reached
WUTHRICH Lola
3515342
SUI
F
2002
D.2
57
6671
D.3 (D.2)
JUNKKALA Julia
3185948
FIN
F
2002
D.2
58
6660
NOC quota reached
KOLLER Kilian
3200981
GER
M
2002
D.2
58
6343
NOC quota reached
OGNYANOV Aleksandar
3090130
BUL
M
2002
D.2
59
6341
D.2
SIVOKOVA Kristina
3705075
SVK
F
2002
D.2
59
6659
D.2
RAPP Kajsa
3506354
SWE
F
2002
D.2
60
6650
TREGUBOV Iliya
3483611
RUS
M
2002
D.2
60
6300
NOC quota reached
SPIGSETH Ola
3424944
NOR
M
2002
D.2
61
6269
NOC quota reached
TIAINEN Maija
3186001
FIN
F
2003
D.2
61
6640
NOC quota reached
DESLOGES Mathis
3190634
FRA
M
2002
D.2
62
6254
NOC quota reached
SCHMIDT Henriette
3205732
GER
F
2002
D.2
62
6630
NOC quota reached
MIKKELSPLASS Marte
3427362
NOR
F
2002
D.2
63
6625
NOC quota reached
STRAUCH Florian
3200961
GER
M
2002
D.2
63
6248
NOC quota reached
BESKROVNIY Ivan
3483602
RUS
M
2002
D.2
64
6236
NOC quota reached
LEINAMO Sonja
3185977
FIN
F
2002
D.2
64
6599
NOC quota reached
CHIPSANOVA Karina
3487010
RUS
F
2002
D.2
65
6578
NOC quota reached
RIEBLI Ramon
3510716
SUI
M
2002
D.2
65
6231
D.3 (D.2)
AASTROEM Albin
3501926
SWE
M
2002
D.2
66
6230
HAUSER Julia
3515361
SUI
F
2002
D.2
66
6551
D.3 (D.2)
BRODTKORB Oda
3427282
NOR
F
2002
D.2
67
6525
NOC quota reached
THON Vegard
8420066
NOR
M
2002
D.2
67
6200
NOC quota reached
AULIN Andrea
3506385
SWE
F
2002
D.2
68
6507
SAVARY Antonin
3510710
SUI
M
2002
D.2
68
6191
D.3 (D.2)
BERGER Isak Skari
8420074
NOR
M
2002
D.2
69
6188
NOC quota reached
KOTSALOU Ioanna
3235083
GRE
F
2003
D.2
69
6501
D.3 (D.2)
LUMBY Logan
3100478
CAN
M
2002
D.2
69
6188
RAUNIO Tuuli
3185945
FIN
F
2002
D.2
69
6501
NOC quota reached
BOYTSOVA Dariya
3487138
RUS
F
2002
D.2
71
6492
NOC quota reached
KONYSHEV Kirill
3483749
RUS
M
2002
D.2
71
6170
NOC quota reached
DYBDAHL Halvor
3424985
NOR
M
2002
D.2
72
6158
NOC quota reached
LINDISCH Vinzenz
3201035
GER
M
2002
D.2
72
6158
NOC quota reached
OLDHAM Kate
3535806
USA
F
2002
D.2
72
6483
NOC quota reached
EVANS Zana
3045101
AUS
F
2004
D.2
73
6481
D.2
DEMEUZHAN Batyrzhan
3670221
KAZ
M
2003
D.2
74
6156
SCHLITTLER Sana
3515352
SUI
F
2002
D.2
74
6470
D.3 (D.2)
AYIKEN Miyelieyi
3120117
CHN
M
2002
D.2
75
6150
D.2
TOSSAVAINEN Eevi-Inkeri
3185957
FIN
F
2003
D.2
75
6456
NOC quota reached
ANICHSHENKO Maxim
3670232
KAZ
M
2002
D.2
76
6116