YOG allocation List (26-09-2019)

Fis points list filter
Athlete
Athlete
FIS Code
Nation
Gender
YOB
List
List Rank
List Points
Used
List
Rank
Points
Used
MARKENG Thomas Aasen
7588
NOR
M
2000
D.2
1
252
NOC quota reached
SHPYNEVA Anna
7726
RUS
F
2002
D.2
1
253
NOC quota reached
ROTH Luca
7155
GER
M
2000
D.2
2
251
NOC quota reached
MALSINER Lara
6898
ITA
F
2000
D.2
3
250
NOC quota reached
TKACHENKO Sergey
7343
KAZ
M
1999
D.2
3
249
NOC quota reached
OPSETH Silje
7477
NOR
F
1999
D.2
4
247
NOC quota reached
MOGEL Zak
7542
SLO
M
2001
D.2
5
245
NOC quota reached
MORAT Lucile
7153
FRA
F
2001
D.2
5
243
NOC quota reached
BRECL Jerneja
7439
SLO
F
2001
D.2
6
243
NOC quota reached
WASEK Pawel
6987
POL
M
1999
D.2
6
239
NOC quota reached
LIENHER Maximilian
7289
AUT
M
1999
D.2
7
235
NOC quota reached
OI Shihori
6998
JPN
F
1999
D.2
7
239
NOC quota reached
AIGRO Artti
6918
EST
M
1999
D.2
9
232
D.2
EDER Lisa
7183
AUT
F
2001
D.2
10
224
NOC quota reached
IWASA Yuken
6997
JPN
M
1999
D.2
10
230
NOC quota reached
PESATOVA Zdenka
7070
CZE
F
1999
D.2
15
219
D.2
PETER Dominik
7285
SUI
M
2001
D.2
11
230
NOC quota reached
REISCH Agnes
7027
GER
F
1999
D.2
16
218
NOC quota reached
LEAROYD Jonathan
6956
FRA
M
2000
D.2
13
225
NOC quota reached
KARPIEL Kamila
7233
POL
F
2001
D.2
17
218
NOC quota reached
SDERZHIKOVA Valentina
7128
KAZ
F
2001
D.2
20
206
NOC quota reached
PURTOV Mikhail
7915
RUS
M
2002
D.2
23
213
NOC quota reached
PARK Guylim
7168
KOR
F
1999
D.2
26
200
D.2
URLAUB Andrew
7553
USA
M
2001
D.2
27
206
D.2
CACINA Daniel Andrei
7048
ROU
M
2001
D.2
30
203
D.2
TERVAHARTIALA Julia
7858
FIN
F
2002
D.2
35
92
D.2
HEIKKINEN Kalle
7885
FIN
M
1999
D.2
31
99
D.2
BELSHAW Annika
7801
USA
F
2002
D.2
37
89
D.2
BRESADOLA Giovanni
7333
ITA
M
2001
D.2
35
97
NOC quota reached
NORSTEDT Astrid
7507
SWE
F
2001
D.2
43
79
D.2
KELLERMANN Sebastian
7320
CZE
M
2000
D.2
42
91
D.2
VOROS Virag
7281
HUN
F
1999
D.2
44
78
D.2
TRAMBITAS Andreea Diana
7239
ROU
F
2000
D.2
45
75
D.2
MARUSIAK Yevhen
7230
UKR
M
2000
D.2
52
85
D.2
SIDLOVA Viktoria
7825
SVK
F
2001
D.2
50
61
D.2
MOLNAR Florian
7330
HUN
M
2002
D.2
55
80
D.2
HERASYMIUK Vitalina
7832
UKR
F
2003
D.2
53
50
D.2
FLEMSTROEM Marcus
7139
SWE
M
1999
D.2
63
55
D.2
SHPYNEVA Anna
7726
RUS
F
2002
D.3
1
251
NOC quota reached
HAAGEN David
7179
AUT
M
2002
D.3
91
52
NOC quota reached
MAZI Pia
7368
SLO
F
2002
D.3
17
136
NOC quota reached
PURTOV Mikhail
7915
RUS
M
2002
D.3
117
22
NOC quota reached
PTACKOVA Stepanka
7321
CZE
F
2002
D.3
25
103
NOC quota reached
PRESECNIK Jernej
7366
SLO
M
2002
D.3
136
6
NOC quota reached
IHLE Alina
7383
GER
F
2002
D.3
29
71
NOC quota reached
SHISHKINA Veronika
7579
KAZ
F
2003
D.3
30
68
NOC quota reached
MOHARITSCH Vanessa
7748
AUT
F
2002
D.3
34
50
NOC quota reached
BELSHAW Annika
7801
USA
F
2002
D.3
35
47
NOC quota reached
TRAASERUD Heidi Dyhre
8153
NOR
F
2003
D.3
50
27
NOC quota reached
HERASYMIUK Vitalina
7832
UKR
F
2003
D.3
64
12
D.3
TERVAHARTIALA Julia
7858
FIN
F
2002
D.3
70
6
NOC quota reached
GOBOZOVA Esmeralda
7376
GEO
F
2003
D.3
74
4
D.3
TOMASELLI Giada
7408
ITA
F
2003
D.4
8
180
NOC quota reached
HAAGEN David
7179
AUT
M
2002
D.4
16
217
NOC quota reached
BELSHAW Annika
7801
USA
F
2002
D.4
16
151
NOC quota reached
NIZNIK Adam
7840
POL
M
2002
D.4
45
95
NOC quota reached
MOHARITSCH Vanessa
7748
AUT
F
2002
D.4
21
132
NOC quota reached
GALIANI Mattia
7521
ITA
M
2002
D.4
72
46
NOC quota reached
KUEBLER Pia Lilian
7381
GER
F
2002
D.4
27
100
NOC quota reached
MOLNAR Florian
7330
HUN
M
2002
D.4
82
39
D.4
LOGAR Lara
7878
SLO
F
2003
D.4
37
81
NOC quota reached
BOLTON Sam
7752
GBR
M
2002
D.4
85
38
D.4
KINDLIMANN Rea
7751
SUI
F
2002
D.4
43
72
NOC quota reached
PRESECNIK Jernej
7366
SLO
M
2002
D.4
94
30
NOC quota reached
CIESLAR Paulina
7412
POL
F
2002
D.4
51
62
NOC quota reached
TREMBLAY Stephane
7771
CAN
M
2003
D.4
110
19
D.4
BJOERSETH Thea Minyan
8446
NOR
F
2003
D.4
52
61
NOC quota reached
VAVERKA Petr
7410
CZE
M
2003
D.4
141
8
NOC quota reached
PTACKOVA Stepanka
7321
CZE
F
2002
D.4
60
45
NOC quota reached
KUDO Sota
7561
JPN
M
2002
D.4
159
3
NOC quota reached
BORODINA Alina
8199
RUS
F
2002
D.4
61
39
NOC quota reached
HERASYMIUK Vitalina
7832
UKR
F
2003
D.4
70
29
NOC quota reached
CHINDRIS Maria Daria
7548
ROU
F
2003
D.4
82
15
D.4
HAO Yanjie
8320
CHN
F
2002
D.4
82
15
D.4
GOBOZOVA Esmeralda
7376
GEO
F
2003
D.4
86
13
D.4
HAUSENBERG Triinu
7688
EST
F
2002
D.4
91
7
D.4
SHISHKINA Veronika
7579
KAZ
F
2003
D.4
94
1
NOC quota reached
IAKOVLEVA Lidiia
7271
RUS
F
2001
D.5 (D.2)
2
252
NOC quota reached
SCHMID Constantin
7196
GER
M
1999
D.5 (D.2)
4
248
NOC quota reached
PRESECNIK Jernej
7366
SLO
M
2002
D.5 (D.2)
8
234
NOC quota reached
PAGNIER Josephine
7154
FRA
F
2002
D.5 (D.2)
9
225
NOC quota reached
KRAMER Marita
7669
AUT
F
2001
D.5 (D.2)
11
223
NOC quota reached
ERIKSEN Sander Vossan
7773
NOR
M
2000
D.5 (D.2)
12
227
NOC quota reached
SETO Rio
7568
JPN
F
2001
D.5 (D.2)
12
222
NOC quota reached
WIENERROITHER Julian
7178
AUT
M
1999
D.5 (D.2)
16
222
NOC quota reached
KOMAR Katra
7437
SLO
F
2001
D.5 (D.2)
14
220
NOC quota reached
HAUSWIRTH Sandro
6999
SUI
M
2000
D.5 (D.2)
21
215
NOC quota reached
LAUE Josephin
7673
GER
F
2001
D.5 (D.2)
18
214
NOC quota reached
KOBAYASHI Tatsunao
8040
JPN
M
2001
D.5 (D.2)
24
212
NOC quota reached
RAJDA Kinga
7378
POL
F
2000
D.5 (D.2)
25
200
NOC quota reached
SERGEEV Maksim
7464
RUS
M
1999
D.5 (D.2)
25
211
NOC quota reached
CONTAMINE Mathis
6959
FRA
M
2001
D.5 (D.2)
26
211
NOC quota reached
PTACKOVA Stepanka
7321
CZE
F
2002
D.5 (D.2)
28
190
D.5 (D.2)
MALTSEV Kevin
6951
EST
M
2000
D.5 (D.2)
28
203
D.5 (D.2)
BRAATEN Ingebjoerg Saglien
7789
NOR
F
1999
D.5 (D.2)
30
184
NOC quota reached
TOMASELLI Giada
7408
ITA
F
2003
D.5 (D.2)
31
97
NOC quota reached
AHONEN Mico
7171
FIN
M
2001
D.5 (D.2)
32
99
D.5 (D.2)
SHISHKINA Veronika
7579
KAZ
F
2003
D.5 (D.2)
32
94
NOC quota reached
GRUSZKA Mateusz
7589
POL
M
2001
D.5 (D.2)
40
94
NOC quota reached
HOFFMANN Anna
7559
USA
F
2000
D.5 (D.2)
39
82
D.5 (D.2)
SCHARFFS Greyson
8170
USA
M
2001
D.5 (D.2)
42
91
D.5 (D.2)
RYDL Radek
7652
CZE
M
2001
D.5 (D.2)
44
90
D.5 (D.2)
OINAS Annamaija
8192
FIN
F
2003
D.5 (D.2)
52
56
D.5 (D.2)
CECON Francesco
7524
ITA
M
2001
D.5 (D.2)
46
90
NOC quota reached
VASKUL Andrii
7229
UKR
M
1999
D.5 (D.2)
57
77
D.5 (D.2)
SPULBER Mihnea Alexandru
6807
ROU
M
2000
D.5 (D.2)
58
75
D.5 (D.2)
SAFONOV Gleb
7126
KAZ
M
2001
D.5 (D.2)
60
59
NOC quota reached
DEVALL Sebastian
7140
SWE
M
2000
D.5 (D.2)
64
46
D.5 (D.2)
BORODINA Alina
8199
RUS
F
2002
D.5 (D.3)
20
117
NOC quota reached
SADREEV Danil
8076
RUS
M
2003
D.5 (D.3)
123
16
NOC quota reached
JONES Paige
7735
USA
F
2002
D.5 (D.3)
43
33
NOC quota reached
REPINC ZUPANCIC Jerneja
7740
SLO
F
2002
D.5 (D.3)
46
30
NOC quota reached
NOWAK Jenny
7674
GER
F
2002
D.5 (D.3)
58
19
NOC quota reached
SIEFF Annika
7616
ITA
F
2003
D.5 (D.4)
12
164
NOC quota reached
HAFNAR Mark
7761
SLO
M
2002
D.5 (D.4)
110
19
NOC quota reached
JONES Paige
7735
USA
F
2002
D.5 (D.4)
20
138
NOC quota reached
ROLSETH Noah
8174
CAN
M
2003
D.5 (D.4)
132
11
IHLE Alina
7383
GER
F
2002
D.5 (D.4)
30
90
NOC quota reached
KOGLER Elias
8079
AUT
M
2003
D.5 (D.4)
164
1
NOC quota reached
TRAASERUD Heidi Dyhre
8153
NOR
F
2003
D.5 (D.4)
59
46
NOC quota reached
VETRIH Nika
8357
SLO
F
2003
D.5 (D.4)
68
32
NOC quota reached
SHPYNEVA Anna
7726
RUS
F
2002
D.5 (D.4)
75
20
NOC quota reached
ULRICHOVA Klara
7823
CZE
F
2004
D.5 (D.4)
78
17
NOC quota reached
PYLYPCHUK Tetiana
7598
UKR
F
2004
D.5 (D.4)
78
17
NOC quota reached