Cup Standings

Nordic Combined World Cup

Cup Standings Filter
Athlete
Nation
 
BST
 
 
ALL
 
 
BJT
 
Athlete
Nation
Disc.
Rank
Points
Rank
Points
Rank
Points
Rank
Points
PITTIN Alessandro
ITA
BST
1
1'168
ALL
19
279
BJT
57
29
KROG Magnus
NOR
BST
2
1'068
ALL
15
357
BJT
34
99
HEROLA Ilkka
FIN
BST
3
885
ALL
11
481
BJT
30
132
GEIGER Vinzenz
GER
BST
4
797
ALL
5
803
BJT
11
414
RIESSLE Fabian
GER
BST
5
765
ALL
8
693
BJT
14
345
HIRVONEN Eero
FIN
BST
6
707
ALL
24
223
BJT
49
51
RYDZEK Johannes
GER
BST
7
670
ALL
4
806
BJT
12
408
GERARD Antoine
FRA
BST
8
590
ALL
26
206
BJT
47
55
GRUBER Bernhard
AUT
BST
9
577
ALL
16
356
BJT
22
200
GRAABAK Joergen
NOR
BST
10
567
ALL
7
707
BJT
20
269
FLETCHER Taylor
USA
BST
11
556
ALL
41
53
BJT
61
20
RIIBER Jarl Magnus
NOR
BST
12
500
ALL
1
1'518
BJT
2
1'135
FRENZEL Eric
GER
BST
13
497
ALL
12
380
BJT
26
177
KLAPFER Lukas
AUT
BST
14
483
ALL
18
305
BJT
25
183
GREIDERER Lukas
AUT
BST
15
424
ALL
17
342
BJT
24
187
WATABE Akito
JPN
BST
16
387
ALL
2
893
BJT
7
697
FRITZ Martin
AUT
BST
17
342
ALL
13
372
BJT
19
272
ANDERSEN Espen
NOR
BST
18
281
ALL
21
262
BJT
21
218
GERSTGRASER Paul
AUT
BST
19
259
ALL
31
105
BJT
50
47
SCHMID Jan
NOR
BST
20
253
ALL
14
370
BJT
18
298
FAISST Manuel
GER
BST
21
250
ALL
10
485
BJT
8
635
BRAUD Francois
FRA
BST
22
207
ALL
28
152
BJT
29
136
BJOERNSTAD Espen
NOR
BST
23
178
ALL
9
596
BJT
5
750
DENIFL Wilhelm
AUT
BST
24
172
ALL
20
266
BJT
13
375
COSTA Samuel
ITA
BST
24
172
ALL
30
118
BJT
36
90
REHRL Franz-Josef
AUT
BST
26
166
ALL
3
841
BJT
1
1'260
MUTRU Leevi
FIN
BST
26
166
ALL
38
80
BJT
42
68
ORTER Philipp
AUT
BST
28
159
ALL
32
101
BJT
40
71
MOAN Magnus Hovdal
NOR
BST
29
151
ALL
34
91
BJT
45
63
PORTYK Tomas
CZE
BST
30
126
ALL
36
86
BJT
40
71
BUZZI Raffaele
ITA
BST
31
120
ALL
59
8
BJT
---
SEIDL Mario
AUT
BST
32
116
ALL
6
729
BJT
3
844
RUNGGALDIER Lukas
ITA
BST
33
105
ALL
59
8
BJT
78
2
OFTEBRO Einar Luraas
NOR
BST
34
100
ALL
27
196
BJT
16
322
MAEKIAHO Arttu
FIN
BST
35
96
ALL
39
62
BJT
52
46
WEBER Terence
GER
BST
36
86
ALL
23
247
BJT
10
538
HUG Tim
SUI
BST
37
77
ALL
43
48
BJT
43
65
JOEBSTL Thomas
AUT
BST
38
68
ALL
48
36
BJT
59
25
SLOWIOK Pawel
POL
BST
38
68
ALL
53
30
BJT
47
55
CIESLAR Adam
POL
BST
40
67
ALL
42
52
BJT
53
40
KOSTNER Aaron
ITA
BST
41
61
ALL
51
34
BJT
67
13
MUHLETHALER Laurent
FRA
BST
42
56
ALL
48
36
BJT
39
73
WATABE Yoshito
JPN
BST
43
51
ALL
22
258
BJT
4
814
LAHEURTE Maxime
FRA
BST
44
43
ALL
33
95
BJT
28
156
LANGE Jakob
GER
BST
45
42
ALL
58
9
BJT
---
LAMPARTER Johannes
AUT
BST
46
40
ALL
37
82
BJT
27
162
SCHMID Julian
GER
BST
47
39
ALL
46
39
BJT
37
83
LOOMIS Ben
USA
BST
48
37
ALL
64
4
BJT
74
5
SHIMIZU Aguri
JPN
BST
49
36
ALL
52
31
BJT
50
47
NAGAI Hideaki
JPN
BST
50
35
ALL
29
134
BJT
16
322
YAMAMOTO Go
JPN
BST
51
32
ALL
25
211
BJT
9
583
BURAAS Lars
NOR
BST
52
29
ALL
---
BJT
---
ILVES Kristjan
EST
BST
53
20
ALL
54
22
BJT
35
96
SKAARSET Lars Ivar
NOR
BST
54
19
ALL
56
18
BJT
65
15
VRHOVNIK Vid
SLO
BST
55
16
ALL
55
20
BJT
38
74
RIIBER Harald Johnas
NOR
BST
56
15
ALL
44
46
BJT
32
125
DANEK Lukas
CZE
BST
57
14
ALL
---
BJT
---
GOOD Jasper
USA
BST
58
12
ALL
64
4
BJT
68
12
OFTEBRO Jens Luraas
NOR
BST
59
10
ALL
40
58
BJT
31
127
MASTIEV Samir
RUS
BST
60
9
ALL
---
BJT
---
KUPCZAK Szczepan
POL
BST
61
8
ALL
35
88
BJT
6
713
BARKOV Viacheslav
RUS
BST
62
7
ALL
---
BJT
---
KARHUMAA Wille
FIN
BST
62
7
ALL
---
BJT
---
YAMAMOTO Ryota
JPN
BST
62
7
ALL
48
36
BJT
23
198
VYTRVAL Jan
CZE
BST
65
6
ALL
63
5
BJT
63
16
IVANOV Vitalii
RUS
BST
66
5
ALL
---
BJT
---
NAESVOLD Leif Torbjoern
NOR
BST
67
4
ALL
45
43
BJT
33
105
WELDE David
GER
BST
68
3
ALL
57
11
BJT
44
64
KOPP Tim
GER
BST
68
3
ALL
67
3
BJT
71
8
MOCZARSKI Justin
GER
BST
70
2
ALL
---
BJT
77
3
LEHNERT Luis
GER
BST
70
2
ALL
59
8
BJT
63
16
MACH David
GER
BST
70
2
ALL
62
7
BJT
60
22
YAHIN Ernest
RUS
BST
73
1
ALL
46
39
BJT
15
332
DENDA Hidefumi
JPN
BST
---
ALL
---
BJT
62
19
HUETTEL Simon
GER
BST
---
ALL
---
BJT
58
26
KETTUNEN Atte
FIN
BST
---
ALL
---
BJT
71
8
KIMURA Kodai
JPN
BST
---
ALL
---
BJT
68
12
NIITTYKOSKI Otto
FIN
BST
---
ALL
---
BJT
76
4
PARK Jeun
KOR
BST
---
ALL
---
BJT
78
2
PASHAEV Alexander
RUS
BST
---
ALL
---
BJT
46
56
PAZOUT Ondrej
CZE
BST
---
ALL
---
BJT
56
31
PFORDTE Maximilian
GER
BST
---
ALL
---
BJT
74
5
SONEHARA Go
JPN
BST
---
ALL
---
BJT
54
37
TERZER Dominik
AUT
BST
---
ALL
---
BJT
55
36
THANNHEIMER Wendelin
GER
BST
---
ALL
---
BJT
71
8
VALLET Edgar
FRA
BST
---
ALL
64
4
BJT
70
10
HAHN Martin
GER
BST
---
ALL
68
1
BJT
---
PASICHNYK Viktor
UKR
BST
---
ALL
68
1
BJT
66
14