Cup Standings

Nordic Combined World Cup

Cup Standings Filter
After Gundersen LH HS118/5.0 Km Chaux-Neuve (FRA) 18-01-2019 (13/24)
Athlete
Nation
ALL
BJT
BST
Athlete
Nation
Disc.
Rank
Points
Rank
Points
Rank
Points
Rank
Points
RIIBER Jarl Magnus
NOR
ALL
1
748
BJT
2
682
BST
16
181
RYDZEK Johannes
GER
ALL
2
596
BJT
9
307
BST
7
377
WATABE Akito
JPN
ALL
3
487
BJT
5
392
BST
12
233
SEIDL Mario
AUT
ALL
4
446
BJT
3
604
BST
24
101
REHRL Franz-Josef
AUT
ALL
5
418
BJT
1
758
BST
35
50
GEIGER Vinzenz
GER
ALL
6
416
BJT
13
221
BST
3
503
GRAABAK Joergen
NOR
ALL
7
395
BJT
18
141
BST
9
346
FRENZEL Eric
GER
ALL
8
317
BJT
19
139
BST
6
397
RIESSLE Fabian
GER
ALL
9
305
BJT
17
169
BST
4
451
BJOERNSTAD Espen
NOR
ALL
10
301
BJT
4
429
BST
29
75
FRITZ Martin
AUT
ALL
11
258
BJT
14
190
BST
17
179
FAISST Manuel
GER
ALL
12
226
BJT
11
285
BST
20
122
SCHMID Jan
NOR
ALL
13
209
BJT
16
170
BST
18
174
WEBER Terence
GER
ALL
14
165
BJT
9
307
BST
31
71
YAMAMOTO Go
JPN
ALL
14
165
BJT
8
362
BST
41
23
PITTIN Alessandro
ITA
ALL
16
164
BJT
51
17
BST
1
628
KROG Magnus
NOR
ALL
17
147
BJT
43
24
BST
2
591
OFTEBRO Einar Luraas
NOR
ALL
18
128
BJT
12
231
BST
36
48
WATABE Yoshito
JPN
ALL
19
125
BJT
7
387
BST
45
14
HEROLA Ilkka
FIN
ALL
20
124
BJT
57
10
BST
5
409
ANDERSEN Espen
NOR
ALL
21
116
BJT
21
89
BST
19
134
GREIDERER Lukas
AUT
ALL
22
111
BJT
22
83
BST
21
119
GRUBER Bernhard
AUT
ALL
23
104
BJT
30
53
BST
11
290
KLAPFER Lukas
AUT
ALL
24
101
BJT
23
81
BST
14
199
MOAN Magnus Hovdal
NOR
ALL
25
82
BJT
26
63
BST
22
113
GERARD Antoine
FRA
ALL
26
76
BJT
45
23
BST
13
230
DENIFL Wilhelm
AUT
ALL
27
75
BJT
24
76
BST
33
57
PORTYK Tomas
CZE
ALL
27
75
BJT
26
63
BST
26
100
HIRVONEN Eero
FIN
ALL
29
68
BJT
59
9
BST
8
375
COSTA Samuel
ITA
ALL
30
67
BJT
29
55
BST
23
111
BRAUD Francois
FRA
ALL
31
65
BJT
25
72
BST
32
64
GERSTGRASER Paul
AUT
ALL
32
52
BJT
61
4
BST
15
188
NAGAI Hideaki
JPN
ALL
33
41
BJT
20
136
BST
---
ORTER Philipp
AUT
ALL
34
36
BJT
42
25
BST
24
101
MUTRU Leevi
FIN
ALL
35
35
BJT
43
24
BST
29
75
FLETCHER Taylor
USA
ALL
36
32
BJT
49
18
BST
10
307
MAEKIAHO Arttu
FIN
ALL
37
29
BJT
46
20
BST
34
54
LAHEURTE Maxime
FRA
ALL
38
27
BJT
35
46
BST
41
23
CIESLAR Adam
POL
ALL
39
25
BJT
40
27
BST
39
25
NAESVOLD Leif Torbjoern
NOR
ALL
40
21
BJT
30
53
BST
53
2
VRHOVNIK Vid
SLO
ALL
41
20
BJT
33
47
BST
44
16
SLOWIOK Pawel
POL
ALL
42
19
BJT
32
51
BST
43
22
OFTEBRO Jens Luraas
NOR
ALL
43
18
BJT
33
47
BST
48
10
SHIMIZU Aguri
JPN
ALL
44
17
BJT
57
10
BST
39
25
YAHIN Ernest
RUS
ALL
45
14
BJT
15
184
BST
---
HUG Tim
SUI
ALL
46
13
BJT
49
18
BST
37
38
KUPCZAK Szczepan
POL
ALL
46
13
BJT
5
392
BST
---
LAMPARTER Johannes
AUT
ALL
48
10
BJT
46
20
BST
52
3
RIIBER Harald Johnas
NOR
ALL
48
10
BJT
36
40
BST
---
RUNGGALDIER Lukas
ITA
ALL
50
8
BJT
62
2
BST
27
89
ILVES Kristjan
EST
ALL
51
7
BJT
28
56
BST
---
SCHMID Julian
GER
ALL
52
5
BJT
39
28
BST
---
VYTRVAL Jan
CZE
ALL
52
5
BJT
52
16
BST
51
6
BUZZI Raffaele
ITA
ALL
54
4
BJT
---
BST
28
86
MUHLETHALER Laurent
FRA
ALL
55
3
BJT
60
7
BST
47
12
PASICHNYK Viktor
UKR
ALL
56
1
BJT
55
14
BST
---
YAMAMOTO Ryota
JPN
ALL
56
1
BJT
52
16
BST
---
BARKOV Viacheslav
RUS
ALL
---
BJT
---
BST
56
1
BURAAS Lars
NOR
ALL
---
BJT
---
BST
38
29
DANEK Lukas
CZE
ALL
---
BJT
---
BST
45
14
DENDA Hidefumi
JPN
ALL
---
BJT
48
19
BST
---
KARHUMAA Wille
FIN
ALL
---
BJT
---
BST
53
2
KIMURA Kodai
JPN
ALL
---
BJT
56
12
BST
---
KOSTNER Aaron
ITA
ALL
---
BJT
---
BST
53
2
LOOMIS Ben
USA
ALL
---
BJT
---
BST
50
8
MASTIEV Samir
RUS
ALL
---
BJT
---
BST
49
9
NIITTYKOSKI Otto
FIN
ALL
---
BJT
62
2
BST
---
PASHAEV Alexander
RUS
ALL
---
BJT
40
27
BST
---
PAZOUT Ondrej
CZE
ALL
---
BJT
52
16
BST
---
SONEHARA Go
JPN
ALL
---
BJT
37
37
BST
---
TERZER Dominik
AUT
ALL
---
BJT
38
36
BST
---