Cup Standings

Ski Jumping World Cup

Cup Standings Filter
After K120 Strbske Pleso (SVK) 25-03-1980 (25/25)
Athlete
Nation
 
ALL
 
 
4H
 
Athlete
Nation
Disc.
Rank
Points
Rank
Points
Rank
Points
NEUPER Hubert
AUT
ALL
1
238
4H
1
940
KOGLER Armin
AUT
ALL
2
220
4H
---
BOBAK Stanislaw
POL
ALL
3
130
4H
---
YAGI Hirokazu
JPN
ALL
4
116
4H
---
AKIMOTO Masahiro
JPN
ALL
5
109
4H
---
MILLONIG Hans
AUT
ALL
6
108
4H
---
SAETRE Johan
NOR
ALL
6
108
4H
9
885
SUMI Hansjörg
SUI
ALL
8
102
4H
---
INNAUER Toni
AUT
ALL
9
95
4H
---
PUIKKONEN Jari
FIN
ALL
10
87
4H
---
WALLNER Hans
AUT
ALL
10
87
4H
---
COLLINS Steve
CAN
ALL
12
83
4H
---
LEVORSTAD Tom
NOR
ALL
12
83
4H
---
RUUD Roger
NOR
ALL
14
82
4H
---
GROYER Alfred
AUT
ALL
15
81
4H
5
904
FIJAS Pjotr
POL
ALL
16
73
4H
8
888
BERGERUD Per
NOR
ALL
17
70
4H
---
LIPBURGER Alois
AUT
ALL
17
70
4H
---
TOERMAENEN Jouko
FIN
ALL
19
65
4H
---
NORCIC Bogdan
SLO
ALL
20
61
4H
---
GLASS Henry
DDR
ALL
21
56
4H
2
913
OSTWALD Klaus
DDR
ALL
21
56
4H
4
912
TUCHSCHERER Klaus
AUT
ALL
23
49
4H
---
LEITNER Peter
GER
ALL
24
46
4H
---
MOULLIER Bernard
FRA
ALL
25
42
4H
---
WEBER Martin
DDR
ALL
26
41
4H
3
913
CHRISTIANSEN Tom
NOR
ALL
27
40
4H
---
MOESCHING Robert
SUI
ALL
28
37
4H
---
KAWABATA Takafumi
JPN
ALL
29
35
4H
---
MOBEKK Ivar
NOR
ALL
29
35
4H
---
PUERSTL Willi
AUT
ALL
29
35
4H
---
ULAGA Primoz
SLO
ALL
32
31
4H
---
DANNEBERG Jochen
DDR
ALL
33
27
4H
7
893
KLAUSER Thomas
GER
ALL
35
26
4H
---
VLASOV Vladimir
SOV
ALL
36
24
4H
10
881
ZUEHLKE Reed
USA
ALL
36
24
4H
---
BULAU Horst
CAN
ALL
38
23
4H
---
DUSCHEK H.
DDR
ALL
38
23
4H
6
897
MEISINGER Thomas
GER
ALL
38
23
4H
---
SCHWARZ Hubert
GER
ALL
38
23
4H
---
TEPES Miran
SLO
ALL
38
23
4H
---
ABERER Gebhard
AUT
ALL
43
22
4H
---
PAWLUSIAK Stanislaw
POL
ALL
43
22
4H
---
TSURUGA Sajae
JPN
ALL
43
22
4H
---
DECKERT Manfred
DDR
ALL
46
20
4H
---
TANCZOS Jan
CZE
ALL
46
20
4H
---
WEISSPFLOG Falko
GER
ALL
46
20
4H
---
SKODA Leos
CZE
ALL
49
19
4H
---
TOMASI Lido
ITA
ALL
49
19
4H
---
MIKKONEN Tapio
FIN
ALL
51
18
4H
---
SAITSCHIK Sergej
SOV
ALL
51
18
4H
---
JOERGENSEN Ulf
NOR
ALL
53
17
4H
---
TOIVONEN Seppo
SWE
ALL
53
17
4H
---
KAEYHKO Tauno
FIN
ALL
55
16
4H
---
KOKKONEN Pentti
FIN
ALL
55
16
4H
---
BALKAASEN Per
SWE
ALL
57
15
4H
---
KORHONEN Keijo
FIN
ALL
57
15
4H
---
FELIX Ivo
CZE
ALL
59
14
4H
---
ASPHOL Halvor
NOR
ALL
60
13
4H
---
SUNIN Pjotr
SOV
ALL
60
13
4H
---
KOCH Fritz
AUT
ALL
62
12
4H
---
NORDLIEN Per Steinar
NOR
ALL
62
12
4H
---
RAULAND Tom
NOR
ALL
62
12
4H
---
BAJC Vasja
SLO
ALL
65
11
4H
---
DAVIS Jeff
USA
ALL
65
11
4H
---
HOLMEN JENSEN Dag
NOR
ALL
65
11
4H
---
MALMQUIST Walter
USA
ALL
65
11
4H
---
RONKAINEN
FIN
ALL
65
11
4H
---
KARLSSON Christer
SWE
ALL
70
10
4H
---
NOVAK Bretislav
CZE
ALL
70
10
4H
---
STROEMBERG Jan Erik
NOR
ALL
70
10
4H
---
AALTO Asko
FIN
ALL
73
9
4H
---
COLIN Gerard
FRA
ALL
73
9
4H
---
HYSEK Josef
CZE
ALL
73
9
4H
---
BOROVITIN A.
SOV
ALL
76
8
4H
---
JOERNKROK Thomas
SWE
ALL
76
8
4H
---
KAMAROV
SOV
ALL
76
8
4H
---
TVEITEN Stein Eric
NOR
ALL
76
8
4H
---
EGLOFF Paul
SUI
ALL
80
7
4H
---
HANADA Toshihiro
JPN
ALL
80
7
4H
---
HOLMLUND Jan
SWE
ALL
80
7
4H
---
ITUO Takao
JPN
ALL
80
7
4H
---
TANAKA Shinichi
JPN
ALL
80
7
4H
---
ZUPAN Ivo
SLO
ALL
85
6
4H
---
HEINONEN Kari
FIN
ALL
86
5
4H
---
SAMEK J.
CZE
ALL
86
5
4H
---
AIZAWA Hiroyasu
JPN
ALL
88
4
4H
---
BABIS Babis
CZE
ALL
88
4
4H
---
KOWALSKI Andrzej
POL
ALL
88
4
4H
---
LARINTO Jari
FIN
ALL
88
4
4H
---
GREINER Andreas
GER
ALL
92
3
4H
---
KAWAMURA Yuji
JPN
ALL
92
3
4H
---
RAUTIONAHO Esko
FIN
ALL
92
3
4H
---
WURSTHORN Albert
GER
ALL
92
3
4H
---
NOVOTNY Frantisek
CZE
ALL
97
2
4H
---
SASAKI Shinya
JPN
ALL
97
2
4H
---
GUERTLER Rupert
AUT
ALL
99
1
4H
---
IWASAKI Motoshi
JPN
ALL
99
1
4H
---
JELENSKI Jan
CZE
ALL
99
1
4H
---
KIRKELUND Sveinung
NOR
ALL
99
1
4H
---
KONNO Nirihiro
JPN
ALL
99
1
4H
---
PROSSER Thomas
GER
ALL
99
1
4H
---