Cup Standings

Ski Jumping World Cup

Cup Standings Filter
After HS135 Val di Fiemme (ITA) 13-01-2019 (15/37)
Athlete
Nation
ALL
4H
Athlete
Nation
Disc.
Rank
Points
Rank
Points
Rank
Points
KOBAYASHI Ryoyu
JPN
ALL
1
1'092
4H
1
1'098
STOCH Kamil
POL
ALL
2
624
4H
6
994
ZYLA Piotr
POL
ALL
3
591
4H
19
842
KUBACKI Dawid
POL
ALL
4
532
4H
4
1'011
KRAFT Stefan
AUT
ALL
5
481
4H
17
882
LEYHE Stephan
GER
ALL
6
469
4H
3
1'014
GEIGER Karl
GER
ALL
7
418
4H
11
952
FORFANG Johann Andre
NOR
ALL
8
406
4H
16
899
JOHANSSON Robert
NOR
ALL
9
373
4H
8
983
EISENBICHLER Markus
GER
ALL
10
369
4H
2
1'036
KOUDELKA Roman
CZE
ALL
11
308
4H
5
1'006
ZAJC Timi
SLO
ALL
12
298
4H
20
834
KLIMOV Evgeniy
RUS
ALL
13
281
4H
15
910
WELLINGER Andreas
GER
ALL
14
235
4H
31
653
PEIER Killian
SUI
ALL
15
205
4H
10
959
STJERNEN Andreas
NOR
ALL
16
200
4H
7
988
HUBER Daniel
AUT
ALL
17
192
4H
9
970
AALTO Antti
FIN
ALL
18
176
4H
30
654
PREVC Domen
SLO
ALL
19
160
4H
---
GRANERUD Halvor Egner
NOR
ALL
20
156
4H
35
503
KOBAYASHI Junshiro
JPN
ALL
21
137
4H
25
747
SIEGEL David
GER
ALL
22
131
4H
22
768
FREITAG Richard
GER
ALL
23
124
4H
14
928
SATO Yukiya
JPN
ALL
24
117
4H
12
947
ZOGRAFSKI Vladimir
BUL
ALL
24
117
4H
18
872
FETTNER Manuel
AUT
ALL
26
111
4H
24
749
AMMANN Simon
SUI
ALL
27
104
4H
13
946
LANISEK Anze
SLO
ALL
28
102
4H
41
321
FANNEMEL Anders
NOR
ALL
29
93
4H
27
664
WOLNY Jakub
POL
ALL
30
88
4H
29
655
HAYBOECK Michael
AUT
ALL
31
67
4H
26
747
SEMENIC Anze
SLO
ALL
32
61
4H
28
663
ITO Daiki
JPN
ALL
33
55
4H
21
811
NAKAMURA Naoki
JPN
ALL
34
53
4H
32
639
POLASEK Viktor
CZE
ALL
35
40
4H
38
390
ASCHENWALD Philipp
AUT
ALL
36
32
4H
34
505
DAMJAN Jernej
SLO
ALL
36
32
4H
39
342
HULA Stefan
POL
ALL
38
29
4H
36
479
PREVC Peter
SLO
ALL
39
28
4H
46
248
SCHLIERENZAUER Gregor
AUT
ALL
40
22
4H
---
SCHMID Constantin
GER
ALL
41
21
4H
23
763
LINDVIK Marius
NOR
ALL
42
20
4H
---
MOGEL Zak
SLO
ALL
43
18
4H
---
BICKNER Kevin
USA
ALL
43
18
4H
55
186
TANDE Daniel Andre
NOR
ALL
45
17
4H
37
394
HLAVA Lukas
CZE
ALL
46
15
4H
63
94
VASSILIEV Dmitriy
RUS
ALL
47
14
4H
---
PEDERSEN Robin
NOR
ALL
47
14
4H
33
549
KOT Maciej
POL
ALL
49
13
4H
61
95
AIGRO Artti
EST
ALL
50
12
4H
---
FREUND Severin
GER
ALL
50
12
4H
49
201
AIGNER Clemens
AUT
ALL
52
11
4H
53
193
PASCHKE Pius
GER
ALL
53
10
4H
40
338
BOYD-CLOWES Mackenzie
CAN
ALL
54
9
4H
47
217
INSAM Alex
ITA
ALL
55
7
4H
54
188
TROFIMOV Roman Sergeevich
RUS
ALL
56
5
4H
66
82
DESCHWANDEN Gregor
SUI
ALL
57
4
4H
---
KOZISEK Cestmir
CZE
ALL
58
3
4H
43
302
MAATTA Jarkko
FIN
ALL
59
2
4H
---
HOERL Jan
AUT
ALL
59
2
4H
45
292
SCHIFFNER Markus
AUT
ALL
59
2
4H
44
293
KASAI Noriaki
JPN
ALL
62
1
4H
42
306
SCHULER Andreas
SUI
ALL
62
1
4H
57
170
ALAMOMMO Andreas
FIN
ALL
---
4H
59
165
BAER Moritz
GER
ALL
---
4H
52
194
HAMANN Martin
GER
ALL
---
4H
58
169
HOFER Thomas
AUT
ALL
---
4H
64
90
HOFFMANN Felix
GER
ALL
---
4H
50
197
JUSTIN Rok
SLO
ALL
---
4H
62
94
LEAROYD Jonathan
FRA
ALL
---
4H
60
112
LEITNER Clemens
AUT
ALL
---
4H
56
182
PAVLOVCIC Bor
SLO
ALL
---
4H
48
207
TKACHENKO Sergey
KAZ
ALL
---
4H
65
89
ZNISZCZOL Aleksander
POL
ALL
---
4H
51
195