FIS Disciplines
Inside FIS
|
FIS TV
FIS 100
FIS Members
Grass Skiing
|
Home
Calendar & Results
Live Results
Athletes
Statistics
More
Statistics
Standings / Medals / Trophies
Ranks & Positions
Places
Athletes
Positions
Medal Event Positions
Multiple Positions
Positions per nation
Competitions to position
Best position
Oldest / Youngest winner
Podium age
Positions
Top 3, Top 6, Top 9 or Top 12 per place/year, discipline, category, nation, gender
Filter
Discipline
Cross-Country
Ski Jumping
Nordic Combined
Alpine Skiing
Freestyle
Snowboard
Speed Skiing
Grass Skiing
Telemark
Masters
Para Cross-Country
Para Alpine Skiing
Para Snowboard
Para Biathlon
Season
All
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
Category
World Championships
FIS Junior World Ski Championships
Continental Cup
Europa Cup
FIS
Junior Cup
Junior
World Cup
World Cup Qualification
Event
Select an event
Slalom
Giant Slalom
Super G
Combined
Parallel Slalom
Parallel Giant Slalom
Super Combined
Team event
Gender
All
Women
Men
Athlete Nation
Place
Place Nation
Position
Podiums
Top 6
Top 9
Top 12
search
Date
Place
Nation
Disc.
Gender
Disc.
Gender
Position
Position
Rank 1
Rank 2
Rank 3
10-09-2023
Marbach
SUI
SG
M
SG
M
1.
HUEPPI Mirko
SUI
2.
BARTAK Martin
CZE
3.
GRITTI Lorenzo Dante Marco
ITA
10-09-2023
Marbach
SUI
SG
W
SG
W
1.
ABRAHAMOVA Sarka
CZE
2.
RASOVSKA Karolina
CZE
3.
MAZZONCINI Margherita
ITA
09-09-2023
Marbach
SUI
GS
M
GS
M
1.
HUEPPI Mirko
SUI
2.
SCHOEN Leopold
AUT
3.
BERTAGNO Michael
ITA
09-09-2023
Marbach
SUI
GS
W
GS
W
1.
MAZZONCINI Margherita
ITA
2.
EBERHARDT Emma
AUT
3.
KRUECKEL Daniela
AUT
08-09-2023
Marbach
SUI
SL
M
SL
M
1.
HUEPPI Mirko
SUI
2.
KNAPP Marcel
GER
3.
BARTAK Martin
CZE
08-09-2023
Marbach
SUI
SL
W
SL
W
1.
MAZZONCINI Margherita
ITA
2.
EBERHARDT Emma
AUT
3.
REJCHRTOVA Eliska
CZE
02-07-2023
Predklasteri
CZE
SL
W
SL
W
1.
REJCHRTOVA Eliska
CZE
2.
HETFLEISCH Tina
AUT
3.
RASOVSKA Karolina
CZE
02-07-2023
Predklasteri
CZE
SL
M
SL
M
1.
BORAK Jan
CZE
2.
BUIO Daniele
ITA
3.
BARTAK Martin
CZE
01-07-2023
Predklasteri
CZE
SL
M
SL
M
1.
BARTAK Martin
CZE
2.
GRITTI Lorenzo Dante Marco
ITA
3.
BUIO Daniele
ITA
01-07-2023
Predklasteri
CZE
SL
W
SL
W
1.
REJCHRTOVA Eliska
CZE
2.
HETFLEISCH Tina
AUT
3.
RASOVSKA Karolina
CZE
25-06-2023
Orlicke Zahori
CZE
SG
M
SG
M
1.
HUEPPI Mirko
SUI
2.
IORI Andrea
ITA
3.
KNOR Ales
CZE
25-06-2023
Orlicke Zahori
CZE
SG
W
SG
W
1.
KNOROVA Lenka
CZE
2.
ABRAHAMOVA Sarka
CZE
3.
MAZZONCINI Margherita
ITA
24-06-2023
Orlicke Zahori
CZE
GS
M
GS
M
1.
BUIO Daniele
ITA
2.
BARTAK Martin
CZE
3.
GRITTI Lorenzo Dante Marco
ITA
24-06-2023
Orlicke Zahori
CZE
GS
W
GS
W
1.
ABRAHAMOVA Sarka
CZE
2.
REJCHRTOVA Eliska
CZE
3.
KNOROVA Lenka
CZE
11-09-2022
Sauris
ITA
SG
M
SG
M
1.
KNOR Ales
CZE
2.
HUEPPI Mirko
SUI
3.
SCHOEN Leopold
AUT
11-09-2022
Sauris
ITA
SG
W
SG
W
1.
REJCHRTOVA Eliska
CZE
2.
KORYNTOVA Aneta
CZE
3.
HETFLEISCH Tina
AUT
10-09-2022
Sauris
ITA
SL
M
SL
M
1.
BORAK Jan
CZE
2.
GRITTI Lorenzo Dante Marco
ITA
3.
ZAMBONI Filippo
ITA
10-09-2022
Sauris
ITA
SL
W
SL
W
1.
KORYNTOVA Aneta
CZE
2.
EBERHARDT Emma
AUT
3.
HETFLEISCH Tina
AUT
09-09-2022
Sauris
ITA
GS
M
GS
M
1.
BARTAK Martin
CZE
2.
BUIO Daniele
ITA
3.
GRITTI Lorenzo Dante Marco
ITA
09-09-2022
Sauris
ITA
GS
W
GS
W
1.
KORYNTOVA Aneta
CZE
2.
TEYNOR Lara
AUT
3.
REJCHRTOVA Eliska
CZE
04-09-2022
Cortina d'Ampezzo
ITA
SG
M
SG
M
1.
GRITTI Lorenzo Dante Marco
ITA
2.
HUEPPI Mirko
SUI
3.
KNOR Ales
CZE
04-09-2022
Cortina d'Ampezzo
ITA
SG
W
SG
W
1.
MAZZONCINI Margherita
ITA
2.
REJCHRTOVA Eliska
CZE
3.
KORYNTOVA Aneta
CZE
03-09-2022
Cortina d'Ampezzo
ITA
GS
M
GS
M
1.
BARTAK Martin
CZE
2.
KNAPP Marcel
GER
3.
GRITTI Lorenzo Dante Marco
ITA
03-09-2022
Cortina d'Ampezzo
ITA
GS
W
GS
W
1.
REJCHRTOVA Eliska
CZE
2.
TEYNOR Lara
AUT
3.
MAZZONCINI Margherita
ITA
26-08-2022
Dizin
IRI
SL
M
SL
M
1.
BUIO Daniele
ITA
2.
JAFARI Seyed Morteza
IRI
3.
BARTAK Martin
CZE
26-08-2022
Dizin
IRI
SL
W
SL
W
1.
REJCHRTOVA Eliska
CZE
2.
KORYNTOVA Aneta
CZE
3.
MAZZONCINI Margherita
ITA
25-08-2022
Dizin
IRI
GS
M
GS
M
1.
BARTAK Martin
CZE
2.
JAFARI Seyed Morteza
IRI
3.
BUIO Daniele
ITA
25-08-2022
Dizin
IRI
GS
W
GS
W
1.
MAZZONCINI Margherita
ITA
2.
REJCHRTOVA Eliska
CZE
3.
RASOVSKA Karolina
CZE
25-08-2022
Dizin
IRI
SG
M
SG
M
1.
JAFARI Seyed Morteza
IRI
2.
GRITTI Lorenzo Dante Marco
ITA
3.
ZAMBONI Filippo
ITA
25-08-2022
Dizin
IRI
SG
W
SG
W
1.
MAZZONCINI Margherita
ITA
2.
REJCHRTOVA Eliska
CZE
3.
RASOVSKA Karolina
CZE
03-07-2022
Predklasteri
CZE
SL
M
SL
M
1.
BARTAK Martin
CZE
2.
MACHU Filip
CZE
3.
HERRMANN Elias
GER
03-07-2022
Predklasteri
CZE
SL
W
SL
W
1.
RASOVSKA Karolina
CZE
2.
REJCHRTOVA Eliska
CZE
3.
FRICOVA Nikola
SVK
02-07-2022
Predklasteri
CZE
SL
M
SL
M
1.
HUEPPI Mirko
SUI
2.
BARTAK Martin
CZE
3.
ZAMBONI Filippo
ITA
02-07-2022
Predklasteri
CZE
SL
W
SL
W
1.
KORYNTOVA Aneta
CZE
2.
RASOVSKA Karolina
CZE
3.
FRICOVA Nikola
SVK
12-06-2022
Rettenbach
AUT
SG
M
SG
M
1.
HUEPPI Mirko
SUI
2.
BARTAK Martin
CZE
3.
KNAPP Marcel
GER
12-06-2022
Rettenbach
AUT
SG
W
SG
W
1.
KORYNTOVA Aneta
CZE
2.
MAZZONCINI Margherita
ITA
3.
ABRAHAMOVA Sarka
CZE
11-06-2022
Rettenbach
AUT
GS
M
GS
M
1.
BARTAK Martin
CZE
2.
GRITTI Lorenzo Dante Marco
ITA
3.
SCHLOEGL Roland
AUT
11-06-2022
Rettenbach
AUT
GS
W
GS
W
1.
RASOVSKA Karolina
CZE
2.
EBERHARDT Emma
AUT
3.
HETFLEISCH Tina
AUT
29-08-2021
Tambre
ITA
GS
M
GS
M
1.
FRAU Edoardo
ITA
2.
HUEPPI Mirko
SUI
3.
GRITTI Lorenzo Dante Marco
ITA
29-08-2021
Tambre
ITA
GS
W
GS
W
1.
POSCH Kristin
AUT
2.
FRICOVA Nikola
SVK
3.
ABRAHAMOVA Sarka
CZE
28-08-2021
Tambre
ITA
SG
M
SG
M
1.
ANGERER Hannes
AUT
2.
FRAU Edoardo
ITA
3.
BARTAK Martin
CZE
28-08-2021
Tambre
ITA
SG
W
SG
W
1.
MAZZONCINI Margherita
ITA
2.
ABRAHAMOVA Sarka
CZE
3.
POSCH Kristin
AUT
28-08-2021
Tambre
ITA
SL
M
SL
M
1.
ANGERER Hannes
AUT
2.
GRITTI Lorenzo Dante Marco
ITA
3.
HUEPPI Mirko
SUI
28-08-2021
Tambre
ITA
SL
W
SL
W
1.
POSCH Kristin
AUT
2.
FRICOVA Nikola
SVK
3.
GASPERI Ambra
ITA
01-08-2021
Cortina d'Ampezzo
ITA
SG
M
SG
M
1.
FRAU Edoardo
ITA
2.
ANGERER Hannes
AUT
3.
BARTAK Martin
CZE
01-08-2021
Cortina d'Ampezzo
ITA
SG
W
SG
W
1.
MAZZONCINI Margherita
ITA
2.
KRUECKEL Daniela
AUT
3.
POSCH Kristin
AUT
31-07-2021
Cortina d'Ampezzo
ITA
GS
M
GS
M
1.
KNAPP Marcel
GER
2.
FRAU Edoardo
ITA
3.
ANGERER Hannes
AUT
31-07-2021
Cortina d'Ampezzo
ITA
GS
W
GS
W
1.
FRICOVA Nikola
SVK
2.
POSCH Kristin
AUT
3.
REJCHRTOVA Eliska
CZE
04-07-2021
Predklasteri
CZE
GS
M
GS
M
1.
BARTAK Martin
CZE
2.
ANGERER Hannes
AUT
3.
SCHLOEGL Roland
AUT
04-07-2021
Predklasteri
CZE
GS
W
GS
W
1.
POSCH Kristin
AUT
2.
FRICOVA Nikola
SVK
3.
ABRAHAMOVA Sarka
CZE
show more