Presented by
FIS Disciplines
Inside FIS
|
FIS TV
FIS 100
FIS Members
Presented by
Alpine Skiing
|
Home
Calendar & Results
Live Results
Athletes
More
Calendar & Results
Filter
Calendar & Results
Calendar & Results Filter
Selection
All Competitions
Results only
Upcoming only
Discipline
All
Cross-Country
Ski Jumping
Nordic Combined
Alpine Skiing
Freestyle
Snowboard
Speed Skiing
Grass Skiing
Telemark
Masters
Para Cross-Country
Para Alpine Skiing
Para Snowboard
Para Biathlon
Para Nordic
Season
All
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
Category
All
Olympic Winter Games
World Championships
World Cup
World Cup Speed Event
FIS Junior World Ski Championships
World Cup Qualification
Youth Olympic Winter Games
Australian New Zealand Cup
European Cup
Far East Cup
Nor-Am Cup
South American Cup
European Cup Speed Event
European Cup Qualification
National Championships
FIS
FIS Qualification
Asian Winter Games
Universiade
Junior
National Junior Championships
National Junior Race
CIT
University
Children
Para Events
Disabled Athletes Events
Corporate
Military and Police
Entry League FIS
Exhibition
European Youth Olympic Festival
Nation Grand Prix
Training
Gender
All
Women
Men
Events
Select an event
Downhill
Slalom
Giant Slalom
Super G
Combined
Place
Date
Codex
Nation
Search
Search
Remember my selection
All season 1995
July 1994
August 1994
September 1994
October 1994
November 1994
December 1994
January 1995
February 1995
March 1995
April 1995
May 1995
June 1995
X-1995
Status
Date
Place
Place, Category, Event
NSA
Disc.
Category & Event
Gender
Disc.
Gender
D
P
C
C
15-17 Dec 1994
Gressoney
EC
SL 2xGS
Gressoney
Gressoney
ITA
AL
EC
SL 2xGS
AL
W
W
D
P
C
C
19-20 Dec 1994
Gressoney
EC
2xSL
Gressoney
Gressoney
ITA
AL
EC
2xSL
AL
W
W
D
P
C
C
05-06 Jan 1995
Tignes
EC
2xDH SG
Tignes
Tignes
FRA
AL
EC
2xDH SG
AL
W
W
D
P
C
C
11 Jan 1995
Maribor
EC
GS
Maribor
Maribor
SLO
AL
EC
GS
AL
W
W
D
P
C
C
12-13 Jan 1995
Rogla
EC
2xSL
Rogla
Rogla
SLO
AL
EC
2xSL
AL
W
W
D
P
C
C
17-19 Jan 1995
Innerkrems
EC
2xDH SG
Innerkrems
Innerkrems
AUT
AL
EC
2xDH SG
AL
W
W
D
P
C
C
21 Jan 1995
Bergen
EC
SL
Bergen
Bergen
GER
AL
EC
SL
AL
W
W
D
P
C
C
25 Jan 1995
Bardonecchia
EC
GS
Bardonecchia
Bardonecchia
ITA
AL
EC
GS
AL
W
W
D
P
C
C
01-02 Feb 1995
Schoenried
EC
2xSG
Schoenried
Schoenried
SUI
AL
EC
2xSG
AL
W
W
D
P
C
C
02-03 Feb 1995
Schoenried
EC
2xGS
Schoenried
Schoenried
SUI
AL
EC
2xGS
AL
W
W
D
P
C
C
08-10 Feb 1995
Pra Loup
EC
2xDH 2xSG
Pra Loup
Pra Loup
FRA
AL
EC
2xDH 2xSG
AL
W
W
D
P
C
C
15 Feb 1995
Vysoke Tatra
EC
GS
Vysoke Tatra
Vysoke Tatra
SVK
AL
EC
GS
AL
W
W
D
P
C
C
16 Feb 1995
Vysoke Tatra
EC
GS
Vysoke Tatra
Vysoke Tatra
SVK
AL
EC
GS
AL
W
W
D
P
C
C
17 Feb 1995
Plejsy
EC
SL
Plejsy
Plejsy
SVK
AL
EC
SL
AL
W
W
D
P
C
C
18-19 Feb 1995
Zakopane
EC
2xSL
Zakopane
Zakopane
POL
AL
EC
2xSL
AL
W
W
D
P
C
C
02-03 Mar 1995
Abetone
EC
SL GS
Abetone
Abetone
ITA
AL
EC
SL GS
AL
W
W
D
P
C
C
06-07 Mar 1995
Altaussee
EC
SL GS
Altaussee
Altaussee
AUT
AL
EC
SL GS
AL
W
W
Selected calendar (ICS [iCal] format)
Download
or
Copy and past this link (ISC file) in your calendar to stay updated:
Copy URL