Cup Standings

Cross-Country World Cup

Cup Standings Filter
After 15 km C Pursuit Falun (SWE) 10-03-1996 (16/22)
Athlete
Nation
 
ALL
 
Athlete
Nation
Disc.
Rank
Points
Rank
Points
DAEHLIE Bjoern
NOR
ALL
1
1'110
SMIRNOV Vladimir
KAZ
ALL
2
1'034
ISOMETSAE Jari
FIN
ALL
3
617
PROKOUROROV Alexei
RUS
ALL
4
544
FAUNER Silvio
ITA
ALL
5
508
VALBUSA Fulvio
ITA
ALL
6
482
BOTVINOV Mikhail
AUT
ALL
7
401
ALSGAARD Thomas
NOR
ALL
8
352
MOGREN Torgny
SWE
ALL
9
312
MUEHLEGG Johan
ESP
ALL
9
312
EIDE Anders
NOR
ALL
11
286
ULVANG Vegard
NOR
ALL
12
253
BERGSTROEM Anders
SWE
ALL
13
252
MYLLYLAE Mika
FIN
ALL
14
238
JEVNE Erling
NOR
ALL
15
220
JONSSON Niklas
SWE
ALL
16
218
GANDLER Markus
AUT
ALL
17
178
REPO Sami
FIN
ALL
17
178
TSHEPIKOV Sergei
RUS
ALL
19
164
SIVERTSEN Sture
NOR
ALL
20
158
KIRVESNIEMI Harri
FIN
ALL
21
149
DI CENTA Giorgio
ITA
ALL
22
142
HASLER Markus
LIE
ALL
23
138
FORSBERG Henrik
SWE
ALL
24
134
STADLOBER Alois Sen.
AUT
ALL
24
134
GODIOZ Gaudenzio
ITA
ALL
26
126
SOERGARD Krister
NOR
ALL
27
123
VANZETTA Giorgio
ITA
ALL
28
120
MAY Fabio
ITA
ALL
29
101
BUCHTA Lubos
CZE
ALL
30
96
KORUNKA Vaclav
CZE
ALL
31
95
SKJELDAL Kristen
NOR
ALL
31
95
NORDBAECK Hakan
SWE
ALL
33
94
LEGOTINE Vladimir
RUS
ALL
34
88
SCHLUETTER Andreas
GER
ALL
34
88
BEHLE Jochen
GER
ALL
36
87
ALBARELLO Marco
ITA
ALL
37
81
FREDRIKSSON Mathias
SWE
ALL
38
75
GOERANSSON Morgan
SWE
ALL
39
62
HIETAMAEKI Karri
FIN
ALL
40
55
WALCHER Achim
AUT
ALL
41
52
ESTIL Frode
NOR
ALL
42
48
SOMMERFELDT Rene
GER
ALL
43
38
KRISTIANSEN Egil
NOR
ALL
44
37
TSCHERNYCH Sergei
RUS
ALL
45
34
NEUBER Janko
GER
ALL
46
33
BATORY Ivan
SVK
ALL
47
32
HJELMESET Odd-Bjoern
NOR
ALL
48
31
AUKLAND Anders
NOR
ALL
49
30
DOLIDOVICH Sergei
BLR
ALL
50
27
WOROBJOV Alexander
RUS
ALL
50
27
BROERS Sigurd
NOR
ALL
52
26
HOFFMANN Christian
AUT
ALL
52
26
PILLER Sergio
ITA
ALL
54
25
HARTONEN Jukka
FIN
ALL
55
24
TAIPALE Kuisma
FIN
ALL
56
21
BALLAND Herve
FRA
ALL
57
20
BADAMSHIN Igor
RUS
ALL
58
17
ANDERSEN Remi
NOR
ALL
59
15
PILLER COTTRER Pietro
ITA
ALL
59
15
GOUTNIKOV Grigorij
RUS
ALL
61
13
KRISTIANSEN Bjoern
NOR
ALL
61
13
SANCHEZ Philippe
FRA
ALL
63
12
SKAANES Oeivind
NOR
ALL
64
11
MOBAKKEN Oeyvind
NOR
ALL
65
10
URAIN Gerhard
AUT
ALL
65
10
INGESSON Magnus
SWE
ALL
67
9
KASSIN Elmo
EST
ALL
67
9
LANGLI Terje
NOR
ALL
67
9
VITTOZ Vincent
FRA
ALL
67
9
KRIANINE Serguei
RUS
ALL
71
8
RIABININE Pavel
KAZ
ALL
71
8
KUUSISTO Mika
FIN
ALL
73
7
RAESAENEN Jari
FIN
ALL
73
7
BELLMANN Uwe
GER
ALL
75
6
DE ZOLT PONTE Roberto
ITA
ALL
75
6
FARLEY Donald
CAN
ALL
75
6
SCHWIENBACHER Freddy
ITA
ALL
75
6
ZORZI Cristian
ITA
ALL
75
6
BJONVIKEN Tore
NOR
ALL
80
4
HUDAC Ivan
SVK
ALL
80
4
HORIGOME Mitsuo
JPN
ALL
82
3
PITCHOUGUINE Maxim
RUS
ALL
82
3
POZZI Maurizio
ITA
ALL
82
3
GUTIERREZ Juan Jesus
ESP
ALL
85
1
SCHLICKENRIEDER Peter
GER
ALL
85
1