Cup Standings

Cross-Country Slavic Cup

Cup Standings Filter
After 10 km F Mst Kremnica - Skalka (SVK) 21-03-2010 (13/13)
Athlete
Nation
 
ALL
 
Athlete
Nation
Disc.
Rank
Points
Rank
Points
GARAJOVA Katarina
SVK
ALL
1
718
CHRASTKOVA Martina
CZE
ALL
2
612
MORAVCOVA Klara
CZE
ALL
3
560
KLIMKOVA Lucia
SVK
ALL
4
557
GALEWICZ Martyna
POL
ALL
5
500
JOHANSEN Katarina
SVK
ALL
6
386
SZYMANCZAK Agnieszka
POL
ALL
7
350
KADRMANOVA Ivana
CZE
ALL
8
311
VRABCOVA - NYVLTOVA Eva
CZE
ALL
9
280
GRZEBISZ Natalia
POL
ALL
10
263
GROHOVA Karolina
CZE
ALL
11
237
URGELOVA Petra
SVK
ALL
12
194
SEDLAKOVA Jana
SVK
ALL
13
189
HOLUBOVA Petra
CZE
ALL
14
177
SKALNIKOVA Eva
CZE
ALL
15
160
STAREGA Anna
POL
ALL
16
145
SLOWIOK Anna
POL
ALL
17
139
JANOUSKOVA Martina
CZE
ALL
18
130
MARCISZ Marcela
POL
ALL
19
124
GOMBALOVA Jana
SVK
ALL
20
120
SKRBKOVA Tereza
CZE
ALL
21
119
KRISICOVA Katarina
SVK
ALL
22
108
ROSSLEROVA Zuzana
CZE
ALL
23
100
KOZIELSKA Magdalena
POL
ALL
24
97
HANCIKOVA Hana
CZE
ALL
25
90
PREKURAT Aleksandra
POL
ALL
26
87
MARCISZ Ewelina
POL
ALL
27
86
SZYMANCZAK Beata
POL
ALL
28
81
SCHUETZOVA Sandra
CZE
ALL
29
80
RANDAKOVA Helena
CZE
ALL
30
77
MORDARSKA Agata
POL
ALL
31
73
KNOPOVA Marketa
CZE
ALL
32
64
MAREK Agata
POL
ALL
33
62
KOTSCHOVA Daniela
SVK
ALL
34
60
KRACIKOVA Petra
CZE
ALL
35
58
KNOPOVA Kamila
CZE
ALL
36
56
ADAMIKOVA Eliska
CZE
ALL
37
50
JANOUSKOVA Vendula
CZE
ALL
38
49
ZELENKOVA Sarka
CZE
ALL
38
49
HORKA Ludmila
CZE
ALL
40
46
HNATKOVA Anna
CZE
ALL
41
45
GORNIK Sylwia
POL
ALL
42
43
JIRICKOVA Simona
CZE
ALL
43
41
SCHEJBALOVA Alena
CZE
ALL
43
41
BUCHALOVA Zuzana
SVK
ALL
45
40
STODULKOVA Denisa
CZE
ALL
46
39
CHVOSTOVA Olesya
CZE
ALL
47
36
GRZEBISZ Nina
POL
ALL
48
35
NOVAKOVA Petra
CZE
ALL
48
35
WACHALA Patrycja
POL
ALL
48
35
BRIL Dominika
POL
ALL
51
30
ZARYCKA Monika
POL
ALL
52
29
PESINOVA Jitka
CZE
ALL
53
26
SIMON Agnes
HUN
ALL
53
26
MORDARSKA Justyna
POL
ALL
55
22
BLAZKOVA Klara
CZE
ALL
56
20
MARESOVA Michaela
CZE
ALL
57
19
ZAPALA Dorota
POL
ALL
58
16
GAZUREK Karolina
POL
ALL
59
15
KILIAN Elzbieta
POL
ALL
60
14
CHARVATOVA Lucie
CZE
ALL
61
13
MASTALIROVA Kristyna
CZE
ALL
62
12
OPOCENSKA Tereza
CZE
ALL
62
12
RUCKA Anna
POL
ALL
62
12
PRADZIAD Anna
POL
ALL
65
10
HENCLOVA Radka
CZE
ALL
66
8
PAJAK Katarzyna
POL
ALL
66
8
GASIENICA Klaudia
POL
ALL
68
7
LANDA Ewelina
POL
ALL
69
6
JETMAROVA Jana
CZE
ALL
70
4