Cup Standings
Cross-Country OPA Cup
After 15 km C Pursuit Chamonix (FRA) 15-03-2015 (14/14)
GOALABRE Paul
FRA
1
554
WEEGER Markus
GER
2
530
SALVADORI Giandomenico
ITA
3
492
JOUVE Richard
FRA
4
481
WOLZ Alexander
GER
5
426
SCHNIDER Ueli
SUI
6
380
MAETTIG Valentin
GER
7
379
MULLER Claudio
ITA
7
379
PELLEGRIN Mattia
ITA
9
359
JEANNEROD Alexis
FRA
10
326
WICK Thomas
GER
11
311
KATZ Andreas
GER
12
297
BOEGL Lucas
GER
13
290
KAESER Erwan
SUI
14
257
MIRANDA Cyril
FRA
15
250
PERRILLAT BOITEUX Ivan
FRA
16
240
NOECKLER Dietmar
ITA
17
236
RASTELLI Maicol
ITA
18
234
POUYE Alexandre
FRA
19
226
GARDENER Stefano
ITA
20
224
TARANTOLA Damien
FRA
21
220
ARNAULT Clement
FRA
22
198
AGNELLET Gerard
FRA
23
175
BIELER Livio
SUI
24
171
MARSCHALL Philipp
GER
25
137
VIERIN Francois
ITA
26
118
BERTOLINA Mirco
ITA
27
117
BACKSCHEIDER Adrien
FRA
28
113
METZ Lennart
GER
29
111
LIEDERER Niklas
AUT
30
110
RUEESCH Jason
SUI
30
110
SCOLA Fulvio
ITA
30
110
POIRRIER Bastien
FRA
33
106
HOESLI Corsin
SUI
34
104
PRALONG Candide
SUI
35
89
KUEHNE Andy
GER
36
87
PHILIPOT Mickael
FRA
37
85
JAY Renaud
FRA
38
82
EISENLAUER Sebastian
GER
39
80
PASINI Fabio
ITA
39
80
STADLOBER Luis
AUT
39
80
HAELG Philipp
LIE
42
76
GAILLARD Cyril
FRA
43
71
KOSTNER Florian
ITA
44
70
INNIGER Mathias
SUI
45
68
PARISSE Clement
FRA
46
63
BLASSNIG Clemens
AUT
47
61
HEDIGER Jovian
SUI
48
60
SCHAAD Roman
SUI
49
59
SCHAAD Fabian
SUI
50
58
BRIGADOI Mauro
ITA
51
57
BERTHET Nicolas
FRA
52
56
HERBURGER Aurelius
AUT
53
54
FURGER Roman
SUI
54
53
HABENICHT Tobias
AUT
55
48
RIGONI Sergio
ITA
56
46
WENZL Josef
GER
57
45
NOTZ Florian
GER
58
41
URBANI Simone
ITA
59
40
LECCARDI Valerio
SUI
60
39
BALDUZZI Davide
ITA
61
38
TANEL Matteo
ITA
62
35
GULLO Giovanni
ITA
63
33
MARTINELLI Alan
ITA
64
31
BADER Markus
AUT
65
30
ORLANDI Luca
ITA
65
30
GROS Baptiste
FRA
67
29
KINDSCHI Linard
SUI
68
27
PLESSNITZER Kevin
AUT
69
25
CLEMENTI Fabio
ITA
70
23
PEROTTI Manuel
ITA
71
21
GUIGONNET Loic
FRA
72
19
WIBAULT Mathias
FRA
72
19
CHAMBELLANT Thomas
FRA
74
18
DANUSER Marius
SUI
75
13
HAMOUMRAOUI Bertrand
FRA
75
13
KATTNIG Johannes Fabian
AUT
77
11
DHEYRIAT Mathias
FRA
78
10
FANTON Paolo
ITA
79
9
ROJO Imanol
ESP
79
9
BENEDIKT Bernhard
GER
81
8
KLAVZAR Bostjan
SLO
81
8
PELLEGRIN Sebastiano
ITA
81
8
JACQUIER Romain
FRA
84
4
LECHNER Fabio
SUI
85
2
REGE GIANASSO Samuel
FRA
86
1