Cup Standings

Cross-Country World Cup

Cup Standings Filter
After 10 km F Pursuit Qu├ębec (CAN) 24-03-2019 (20/20)
Athlete
Nation
 
DI
 
 
ALL
 
 
SP
 
Athlete
Nation
Disc.
Rank
Points
Rank
Points
Rank
Points
Rank
Points
JOHAUG Therese
NOR
DI
1
956
ALL
3
1'322
SP
72
6
OESTBERG Ingvild Flugstad
NOR
DI
2
817
ALL
1
1'654
SP
15
197
NEPRYAEVA Natalia
RUS
DI
3
692
ALL
2
1'431
SP
5
311
PARMAKOSKI Krista
FIN
DI
4
687
ALL
4
1'316
SP
14
199
ANDERSSON Ebba
SWE
DI
5
646
ALL
7
918
SP
45
22
DIGGINS Jessica
USA
DI
6
468
ALL
6
1'005
SP
7
301
KALLA Charlotte
SWE
DI
7
454
ALL
11
656
SP
35
50
BELORUKOVA Yulia
RUS
DI
8
385
ALL
8
853
SP
12
240
SEDOVA Anastasia
RUS
DI
9
377
ALL
12
613
SP
73
6
JACOBSEN Astrid Uhrenholdt
NOR
DI
10
352
ALL
13
609
SP
16
185
WENG Heidi
NOR
DI
11
330
ALL
16
530
SP
77
4
STADLOBER Teresa
AUT
DI
12
264
ALL
22
340
SP
---
BJORNSEN Sadie
USA
DI
13
222
ALL
14
585
SP
8
263
HENNIG Katharina
GER
DI
14
209
ALL
30
250
SP
70
7
INGEMARSDOTTER Ida
SWE
DI
15
197
ALL
15
579
SP
6
306
HAGA Ragnhild
NOR
DI
16
192
ALL
27
278
SP
44
28
VON SIEBENTHAL Nathalie
SUI
DI
17
182
ALL
28
271
SP
58
13
ISHIDA Masako
JPN
DI
18
181
ALL
26
309
SP
---
SLIND Kari Oeyre
NOR
DI
19
174
ALL
23
334
SP
51
18
NILSSON Stina
SWE
DI
20
166
ALL
5
1'072
SP
1
626
NISKANEN Kerttu
FIN
DI
21
163
ALL
42
166
SP
79
3
SETTLIN Evelina
SWE
DI
22
147
ALL
24
332
SP
22
133
ISTOMINA Mariya
RUS
DI
23
144
ALL
29
268
SP
---
MONONEN Laura
FIN
DI
24
143
ALL
31
249
SP
69
8
FAEHNDRICH Nadine
SUI
DI
25
134
ALL
19
389
SP
10
245
NECHAEVSKAYA Anna
RUS
DI
26
127
ALL
33
215
SP
---
BRENNAN Rosie
USA
DI
27
127
ALL
38
175
SP
54
16
WENG Tiril Udnes
NOR
DI
28
125
ALL
18
406
SP
18
171
DURKINA Lidia
RUS
DI
29
117
ALL
39
175
SP
---
SUNDLING Jonna
SWE
DI
30
109
ALL
17
485
SP
9
260
DAHLQVIST Maja
SWE
DI
31
108
ALL
9
672
SP
3
482
FINK Pia
GER
DI
32
106
ALL
37
178
SP
---
CARL Victoria
GER
DI
33
89
ALL
54
114
SP
47
21
RINGWALD Sandra
GER
DI
34
86
ALL
20
376
SP
11
244
FAIVRE PICON Anouk
FRA
DI
35
84
ALL
49
136
SP
---
LAMPIC Anamarija
SLO
DI
36
83
ALL
25
317
SP
17
180
GANZ Caterina
ITA
DI
37
78
ALL
48
137
SP
56
15
MOLANDER KRISTIANSEN Moa
SWE
DI
38
76
ALL
41
167
SP
64
11
KARLSSON Frida
SWE
DI
39
74
ALL
40
169
SP
41
37
CEBASEK Alenka
SLO
DI
40
70
ALL
34
214
SP
30
104
WENG Lotta Udnes
NOR
DI
41
68
ALL
35
181
SP
28
113
VINSA Lisa
SWE
DI
42
66
ALL
47
138
SP
---
BROCARD Elisa
ITA
DI
43
63
ALL
59
95
SP
52
18
SOBOLEVA Elena
RUS
DI
44
60
ALL
58
101
SP
60
13
ZHAMBALOVA Alisa
RUS
DI
45
56
ALL
63
56
SP
---
ROPONEN Riitta-Liisa
FIN
DI
46
54
ALL
65
54
SP
---
KYLLOENEN Anne
FIN
DI
47
53
ALL
67
53
SP
---
SVENDSEN Anna
NOR
DI
48
53
ALL
36
179
SP
23
126
RAZYMOVA Katerina
CZE
DI
49
50
ALL
60
82
SP
---
ZHEREBYATEVA Anna
RUS
DI
50
48
ALL
64
56
SP
---
SLIND Silje Oeyre
NOR
DI
51
35
ALL
77
35
SP
---
FALLA Maiken Caspersen
NOR
DI
52
34
ALL
10
657
SP
2
583
CLAUDEL Delphine
FRA
DI
53
34
ALL
69
51
SP
53
17
PIIPPO Eveliina
FIN
DI
54
33
ALL
78
33
SP
---
NISHIKAWA Emily
CAN
DI
55
30
ALL
66
54
SP
---
GIMMLER Laura
GER
DI
56
29
ALL
45
152
SP
26
117
MATINTALO Johanna
FIN
DI
57
29
ALL
70
49
SP
50
20
JOHANSEN Marte Maehlum
NOR
DI
58
26
ALL
81
26
SP
---
SAAPUNKI Susanna
FIN
DI
59
25
ALL
71
47
SP
---
DYVIK Anna
SWE
DI
60
24
ALL
62
78
SP
39
38
COMARELLA Anna
ITA
DI
61
24
ALL
80
26
SP
---
BELGER Julia
GER
DI
62
24
ALL
82
24
SP
---
EIDE Mari
NOR
DI
63
21
ALL
50
131
SP
32
102
KALVAA Anne Kjersti
NOR
DI
64
20
ALL
68
52
SP
43
32
SCARDONI Lucia
ITA
DI
65
18
ALL
56
104
SP
33
86
AMUNDSEN Hedda Oestberg
NOR
DI
66
13
ALL
90
13
SP
---
ERIKSSON Mia
SWE
DI
67
13
ALL
79
33
SP
---
HERRMANN Nadine
GER
DI
68
12
ALL
91
13
SP
82
1
SKAANES Marte
NOR
DI
69
11
ALL
96
11
SP
---
NORDSTROEM Maria
SWE
DI
70
10
ALL
98
10
SP
---
PATTERSON Caitlin
USA
DI
71
9
ALL
102
9
SP
---
SCHUETZOVA Sandra
CZE
DI
72
9
ALL
86
21
SP
---
VAN DER GRAAFF Laurien
SUI
DI
73
8
ALL
51
126
SP
25
118
NISSINEN Vilma
FIN
DI
74
8
ALL
103
8
SP
---
NOVAKOVA Petra
CZE
DI
75
7
ALL
105
7
SP
---
FALK Hanna
SWE
DI
76
7
ALL
44
161
SP
20
154
KERN Julia
USA
DI
77
7
ALL
73
43
SP
42
36
PELLEGRINI Sara
ITA
DI
78
7
ALL
83
23
SP
---
TYULENEVA Valeriya
KAZ
DI
79
7
ALL
107
7
SP
---
SOEMSKAR Linn
SWE
DI
80
6
ALL
61
80
SP
34
74
FRAEBEL Antonia
GER
DI
81
6
ALL
108
6
SP
---
SHEVCHENKO Anna
KAZ
DI
82
6
ALL
109
6
SP
---
UREVC Eva
SLO
DI
83
6
ALL
52
122
SP
27
116
RIBOM Emma
SWE
DI
84
5
ALL
97
11
SP
75
6
CHAMIOT MAITRAL Laura
FRA
DI
85
4
ALL
113
4
SP
---
ROENNLUND Elina
SWE
DI
86
3
ALL
111
6
SP
80
3
YEATON Jessica
AUS
DI
87
1
ALL
116
1
SP
---
CALDWELL Sophie
USA
DI
---
ALL
21
371
SP
4
371
VISNAR Katja
SLO
DI
---
ALL
32
225
SP
13
225
STENSETH Ane Appelkvist
NOR
DI
---
ALL
43
165
SP
19
165
MATVEEVA Natalia
RUS
DI
---
ALL
46
145
SP
21
145
LAURENT Greta
ITA
DI
---
ALL
53
122
SP
24
122
HAGSTROEM Johanna
SWE
DI
---
ALL
55
107
SP
29
107
LUNDGREN Moa
SWE
DI
---
ALL
57
103
SP
31
103
SKISTAD Kristine Stavaas
NOR
DI
---
ALL
72
46
SP
36
46
SHAPOVALOVA Evgenia
RUS
DI
---
ALL
74
42
SP
37
42
FABJAN Vesna
SLO
DI
---
ALL
75
39
SP
38
39
SARGENT Ida
USA
DI
---
ALL
76
38
SP
40
38
BEATTY Dahria
CAN
DI
---
ALL
84
22
SP
46
22
ALESHINA Tatiana
RUS
DI
---
ALL
85
21
SP
48
21
JULIN Andrea
FIN
DI
---
ALL
87
20
SP
49
20
KREHL Sofie
GER
DI
---
ALL
88
16
SP
55
16
LYLYNPERA Katri
FIN
DI
---
ALL
89
13
SP
57
13
HARSEM Kathrine Rolsted
NOR
DI
---
ALL
92
13
SP
59
13
PHINNEY Kelsey
USA
DI
---
ALL
93
12
SP
61
12
DEBERTOLIS Ilaria
ITA
DI
---
ALL
94
12
SP
62
12
SKINDER Monika
POL
DI
---
ALL
95
11
SP
63
11
SVAHN Linn
SWE
DI
---
ALL
99
10
SP
65
10
SCHICHO Elisabeth
GER
DI
---
ALL
100
9
SP
66
9
KORVA Anita
FIN
DI
---
ALL
101
9
SP
67
9
WINKLER Anne
GER
DI
---
ALL
104
8
SP
68
8
BAYAZITOVA Aida
RUS
DI
---
ALL
106
7
SP
71
7
SMEDAAS Magni
NOR
DI
---
ALL
110
6
SP
74
6
BERANOVA Tereza
CZE
DI
---
ALL
112
5
SP
76
5
KIRILLOVA Anastasia
BLR
DI
---
ALL
114
3
SP
78
3
JANATOVA Katerina
CZE
DI
---
ALL
115
2
SP
81
2
OEBERG Jennie
SWE
DI
---
ALL
117
1
SP
83
1